April 29, 2015

Student Suspensions, by School and Race

Print More
School Hallways Image

Use this table to compare suspension rates by school and race across Oklahoma for the 2011-2012 school year. Columns on the left show enrollment and  those on the right show the percentage of a race suspended.

High mobility rates at a school can skew the percentages of students suspended. In cases where a suspension rate tops 100 percent, it’s because some suspended students moved in or out of the district before the official enrollment count was taken. An enrollment count is a snapshot in time;  suspension counts are a cumulative total for the year.

Click on a column heading to re-order the table. Search by school or district.

DistrictSchoolTotal EnrollmentAmerican IndianHispanicBlackWhiteTotal SuspendedAmerican IndianHispanicBlackWhite
AchilleAchille Elementary School24349471810.8%0%0%0%1.1%
AchilleAchille High School1063120735.7%0%0%0%8.2%
AdaAda Junior High School53216940312500%0%0%0%0%
AdaAda High School53016616193100%0%0%0%0%
AdaHayes Elementary School41315737191810.5%0%0%0%1.1%
AdaWashington Elementary School40813934251990.5%0%0%0%1%
AdaWillard Elementary School37413331161725.9%3%12.9%25%5.8%
AdaAda Early Childhood Center47313361131960%0%0%0%0%
AdairBernita Hughes Elementary School4941721043011.2%1.2%0%0%1.3%
AdairAdair High School263109401483.4%1.8%0%0%4.7%
AdairAdair Middle School24591221487.3%8.8%0%0%6.8%
AftonAfton Elementary School36994702592.2%4.3%0%0%1.5%
AftonAfton High School13543008811.9%9.3%0%0%13.6%
AgraAgra Elementary School3481030424112.4%6.8%0%150%12.4%
AgraAgra High School1074324588.4%9.3%0%0%8.6%
AlbionAlbion Public School855822160%0%0%0%0%
AlexAlex High School971342762.1%0%0%0%2.6%
AlexAlex Elementary School1657441484.2%0%0%0%4.7%
AlexAlex Middle School83772674.8%0%0%0%6%
Aline-CleoAline-Cleo Elementary School1277201180%0%0%0%0%
Aline-CleoAline-Cleo High School344002811.8%0%0%0%14.3%
AllenAllen Elementary School319103471991.3%0%0%0%2%
AllenAllen High School1314620795.3%0%0%0%8.9%
Allen-BowdenAllen-Bowden Public School4201873471871.9%1.1%0%28.6%2.1%
AltusAltus Intermediate School53879100702325.6%7.6%6%17.1%1.7%
AltusAltus Junior High School53879100702325.8%0%17%5.7%4.3%
AltusAltus High School1021162749752616.9%93.8%17.2%45.4%11.6%
AltusWill Rogers Elementary School32013127251153.1%0%4.7%0%3.5%
AltusRoosevelt Elementary School312714849790%0%0%0%0%
AltusWashington Elementary School383722937791.6%0%0%5.4%5.1%
AltusSunset Elementary School427411572650%0%0%0%0%
AltusRivers Elementary School361055282291.1%0%0%0%1.7%
AlvaWashington Elementary School236191671900%0%0%0%0%
AlvaAlva High School25216742176.3%0%28.6%0%6.5%
AlvaLongfellow Elementary School13871351091.4%0%0%40%0%
AlvaAlva Middle School19371041665.2%0%80%0%1.2%
AlvaLincoln Elementary School1347741120%0%0%0%0%
Amber-PocassetAmber-Pocasset High School11813229710.2%15.4%0%0%8.2%
Amber-PocassetAmber-Pocasset Junior High School9810707910.2%20%28.6%0%7.6%
Amber-PocassetAmber-Pocasset Elementary School2657702350%0%0%0%0%
AnadarkoAnadarko High School545373253410910.5%8.8%24%14.7%11.9%
AnadarkoAnadarko Middle School41927122191038.6%11.1%9.1%10.5%1.9%
AnadarkoMission Elementary School3062054010491.3%2%0%0%0%
AnadarkoSunset Elementary School306187617490.7%1.1%0%0%0%
AnadarkoAnadarko East Elementary School305181557550.7%1.1%0%0%0%
AndersonAnderson Public School29325771930%0%0%0%0%
AntlersBrantly Elementary School5111691022890.4%0%0%0%0.7%
AntlersAntlers High School293109741666.8%6.4%0%50%6.6%
AntlersObuch Middle School213611021364.7%3.3%0%0%5.9%
Arapaho-ButlerArapaho-Butler Elementary School365193722920%0%0%0%0%
Arapaho-ButlerArapaho-Butler High School365193722920%0%0%0%0%
ArdmoreArdmore Middle School6441577615124113.2%13.4%10.5%13.2%14.1%
ArdmoreCharles Evans Elementary School630130821512536%6.2%4.9%11.9%3.2%
ArdmoreWill Rogers Elementary School49610979942080%0%0%0%0%
ArdmoreArdmore High School780799115730724.9%32.9%22%36.9%25.7%
ArdmoreLincoln Elementary School2796746401188.6%11.9%0%30%3.4%
ArdmoreJefferson Elementary School2566140738218.4%16.4%5%16.4%28%
ArkomaArkoma High School1034427916.5%50%0%100%13.9%
ArkomaSingleton Elementary School30141622202.3%0%12.5%0%2.3%
ArnettArnett Elementary School14641641180%0%0%0%0%
ArnettArnett High School580425210.3%0%0%100%7.7%
AsherAsher Elementary School17267132883.5%3%0%0%2.3%
AsherAsher High School6737242211.9%10.8%0%0%18.2%
AtokaAtoka High School2741367131185.8%5.1%0%15.4%5.9%
AtokaAtoka Elementary38813016521816.4%0%12.5%15.4%8.3%
AtokaMccall Middle School16361016827.4%9.8%0%12.5%4.9%
AtokaAlternative School384242876.3%100%200%150%53.6%
AvantAvant Public School853740220%0%0%0%0%
BalkoBalko Elementary School11501321000%0%0%0%0%
BalkoBalko High School46040400%0%0%0%0%
BannerBanner Public School168191001393.6%0%0%0%4.3%
BarnsdallBarnsdall Elementary School267151041120%0%0%0%0%
BarnsdallBarnsdall High School12167025211.6%11.9%0%0%11.5%
BarnsdallBarnsdall Junior High School7449002516.2%8.2%0%0%32%
BartlesvilleBartlesville Mhs89117558615712.5%3.4%3.4%3.3%0%
BartlesvilleMadison Middle School62713364194090.6%1.5%3.1%0%0%
BartlesvilleWoodrow Wilson Elementary School56813076463040%0%0%0%0%
BartlesvilleBartlesville High School76311849465320%0%0%0%0%
BartlesvilleRanch Heights Elementary School56110946223640.7%0%0%9.1%0.5%
BartlesvilleHoover Elementary School42510352192410.9%0%0%0%1.7%
BartlesvilleCentral Middle School632100465241812.8%14%0%30.8%12.2%
BartlesvilleWayside Elementary School5468852223520%0%0%0%0%
BartlesvilleRichard Kane Elementary School5088543523193%2.4%0%3.8%3.4%
BartlesvilleJane Phillips Elementary School3426749431812.9%0%0%4.7%3.3%
BattiestBattiest Elementary School20411240880%0%0%0%0%
BattiestBattiest High School583120256.9%6.5%0%0%8%
BeardenBearden Public School1146722433.5%6%0%0%0%
BeaverBeaver Elementary School270410021602.2%0%2%0%2.5%
BeaverBeaver High School994220730%0%0%0%0%
BeggsBeggs Elementary School4858228252560.8%0%0%8%0.8%
BeggsBeggs High School3507619161637.1%10.5%21.1%0%6.7%
BeggsBeggs Middle School1884647855.3%0%0%57.1%7.1%
BeggsBeggs Upper Elementary School19743137913%0%0%57.1%2.2%
BeggsOkmulgee County Alternative Academy161020412.5%20%0%0%0%
BelfonteBelfonte Bell Elementary School (Adair Cnty)1201124040%0%0%0%0%
BelfonteBelfonte Public School11361100400%0%0%0%0%
BenningtonBennington Elementary School209100421032.9%2%0%0%3.9%
BenningtonBennington High School8443223716.7%18.6%0%0%16.2%
BerryhillBerryhill High School404881342927.7%8%0%100%5.5%
BerryhillBerryhill Elementary School South638792243912.5%5.1%0%0%3.1%
BerryhillBerryhill Middle School173401041156.9%15%0%0%1.7%
BethanyBethany High School5054346193647.5%11.6%17.4%31.6%5.2%
BethanyBethany Middle School3823740192746%0%10%10.5%6.2%
BethanyEarl Harris Elementary School74431112254842%12.9%1.8%0%1.9%
BethanyChildren'S Ctr647419250%0%0%0%0%
Bethel Public SchoolsBethel Elementary School6601211375110.9%0%0%0%1.2%
Bethel Public SchoolsBethel Middle School30667772235.2%6%0%28.6%4.5%
Bethel Public SchoolsBethel High School366671372774.6%0%0%28.6%5.4%
Bethel Public SchoolsBethel Public Alternative School14400100%0%0%0%0%
Big PastureBig Pasture Elementary School154102201090%0%0%0%0%
Big PastureBig Pasture High School88474732.3%0%0%0%2.7%
BillingsBillings Elementary School57200550%0%0%0%0%
BillingsBillings High School22000220%0%0%0%0%
BishopBishop Public School515251121151960.4%0%0%1.7%0%
BixbyBixby High School1346172703410337.2%14.5%5.7%11.8%5.3%
BixbyBixby Middle School76610964225624.6%0%9.4%9.1%4.8%
BixbyCentral Elementary School9458891166881.6%4.5%0%12.5%1.3%
BixbyBixby North Elementary School10197370137840%0%0%0%0%
BixbyBrassfield 5Th & 6Th Grade Ctr3435528102443.5%7.3%0%0%3.3%
BixbyBixby North Intermediate669523775231.5%0%5.4%0%1.5%
BlackwellBlackwell Elementary School5131245553255.8%3.2%3.6%80%6.2%
BlackwellBlackwell Middle School359702522625.8%11.4%8%0%4.2%
BlackwellBlackwell High School394554042894.8%7.3%5%0%4.5%
BlackwellHuston Ec Ctr231281341841.7%14.3%0%0%0%
BlairBlair Elementary School218163141633.7%0%12.9%0%2.5%
BlairBlair High School10071627318%0%37.5%0%16.4%
Blanchard Public SchoolsBlanchard Elementary School538701924330.4%0%0%0%0.5%
Blanchard Public SchoolsBlanchard Intermediate Elementary School378611342890.5%0%0%0%0.7%
Blanchard Public SchoolsBlanchard High School51255191342110.9%7.3%10.5%15.4%11.4%
Blanchard Public SchoolsBlanchard Middle School339461942685.6%8.7%0%0%5.6%
BluejacketBluejacket Elementary School974920370%0%0%0%0%
BluejacketBluejacket High School653142283.1%0%0%0%7.1%
BluejacketBluejacket Middle School642520370%0%0%0%0%
Boise CityBoise City High School920282586.5%0%7.1%0%3.4%
Boise CityBoise City Elementary School19507621152.1%0%5.3%0%0%
BokosheBokoshe Elementary School11831028513.6%6.5%0%100%14.1%
BokosheBokoshe Junior High School4313002827.9%0%0%0%42.9%
BokosheBokoshe High School407023115%0%0%0%19.4%
Boone-ApacheApache Elementary School3521572271420%0%0%0%0%
Boone-ApacheApache High School1436400799.1%14.1%0%0%5.1%
Boone-ApacheApache Middle School114401004312.3%15%0%0%14%
Boone-ApacheApache Alternative School261600100%0%0%0%0%
BoswellBoswell High School347148221914811.2%5.4%0%52.6%14.2%
BoswellBoswell Middle School34714822191481.7%1.4%9.1%0%1.4%
BoswellBoswell Elementary School2278519101030%0%0%0%0%
BowlegsBowlegs Elementary School21355721157.5%10.9%0%0%5.2%
BowlegsBowlegs High School9616424918.8%12.5%100%0%20.4%
BowlegsBowlegs Alternative Academy1670070%0%0%0%0%
BowlegsSeminole County Interlocal Cooperative840000%0%0%0%0%
BraggsBraggs Elementary School1336124644.5%6.6%0%0%3.1%
BraggsBraggs High School6231222516.1%25.8%0%0%8%
Bray-DoyleBray-Doyle Elementary School25313722110%0%0%0%0%
Bray-DoyleBray-Doyle High School1067408811.3%0%0%0%13.6%
Bridge CreekBridge Creek High School4205525731962.4%32.7%64%57.1%69%
Bridge CreekBridge Creek Elementary School664344675350.9%0%0%0%1.1%
Bridge CreekBridge Creek Middle School325252842508.9%24%7.1%0%7.6%
BriggsBriggs Public School503331614673.2%3%3.3%0%6%
BristowEdison Elementary School47614810402740%0%0%0%0%
BristowBristow High School47313310462809.1%9%0%13%8.9%
BristowCollins Elementary School37712110431992.1%0%0%9.3%2%
BristowBristow Middle School378103163122613.8%7.8%12.5%25.8%14.2%
Broken ArrowBroken Arrow N Intermediate High School123791118767669.1%23.1%9.3%13.2%9.1%
Broken ArrowBroken Arrow High School2239701757316513.3%22.9%2.3%11%2.5%
Broken ArrowOliver Middle School7466755375208.8%9%3.6%35.1%8.7%
Broken ArrowHaskell Middle School89464118285984.6%6.3%5.1%28.6%3.5%
Broken ArrowLiberty Elementary School80661100434811.2%3.3%2%0%1.2%
Broken ArrowLeisure Park Elementary School5755561313644.2%0%6.6%12.9%3.8%
Broken ArrowSequoyah Middle School5305249343408.5%7.7%8.2%5.9%10.3%
Broken ArrowBroken Arrow S Intermediate High School10195288317729.6%28.8%11.4%51.6%7.4%
Broken ArrowWolf Creek Elementary School5915231134421%0%6.5%0%0.5%
Broken ArrowCentennial Middle School10124988556768.6%20.4%12.5%16.4%8.4%
Broken ArrowArrowhead Elementary School4484640372653.1%4.3%5%10.8%2.3%
Broken ArrowRhoades Elementary School5284646253550%0%0%0%0%
Broken ArrowOak Crest Elementary School5164673163194.1%8.7%2.7%25%2.8%
Broken ArrowPark Lane Elementary School7174634135591.1%8.7%0%0%0.7%
Broken ArrowCountry Lane 4Th/5Th Grade Ctr8153782375743.3%10.8%2.4%16.2%1.6%
Broken ArrowLynn Wood Elementary School5153779283134.1%10.8%0%14.3%4.2%
Broken ArrowCountry Lane Elementary School83937100195890.7%0%2%10.5%0.3%
Broken ArrowChilders Middle School5463740163857.1%10.8%5%37.5%6.5%
Broken ArrowVandever Elementary School4503737163010.4%0%0%0%0.7%
Broken ArrowSpring Creek Elementary School411311973072.7%6.5%0%0%2.9%
Broken ArrowIndian Springs Elementary School4772828283311.3%0%0%7.1%1.2%
Broken ArrowArrow Springs Elementary School3512528102470.6%0%0%0%0.8%
Broken ArrowWestwood Elementary School50216136192652.4%12.5%0%10.5%2.3%
Broken BowBroken Bow High School57818134403077.8%2.2%5.9%32.5%8.5%
Broken BowDierks Elementary School47816040401990%0%0%0%0%
Broken BowBennett Elementary School33811828311511.2%0%0%0%2.6%
Broken BowRector Johnson Middle School35411531281637.1%5.2%6.5%7.1%8%
BrushyBrushy Public School335148194940%0%0%0%0%
BuffaloBuffalo School28108821844.3%0%0%0%6.5%
Buffalo ValleyBuffalo Valley Elementary School1346142674.5%6.6%0%0%3%
Buffalo ValleyBuffalo Valley High School502500254%0%0%0%8%
BurlingtonBurlington Elementary School1031002910%0%0%0%0%
BurlingtonBurlington High School54402460%0%0%0%0%
Burns Flat-Dill CityWill Rogers Elementary School5762291254214%0%11%0%3.1%
Burns Flat-Dill CityBurns Flat-Dill City High School15171921216%0%0%0%7.4%
Burns Flat-Dill CityBurns Flat-Dill City Alternative School12020100%0%0%0%0%
ButnerButner Elementary School14231406727.5%25.8%150%0%25.4%
ButnerButner High School7016022822.9%37.5%0%0%21.4%
ByarsByars Public School621642403.2%0%0%0%5%
ByngHomer Elementary School6242143743011.9%1.9%0%0%2%
ByngByng Junior High School3471391071845.5%4.3%0%0%7.1%
ByngFrancis Elementary School29313610131000%0%0%0%0%
ByngByng High School30310671017213.5%11.3%0%80%9.9%
ByngByng Elementary School245911041151.6%2.2%0%0%1.7%
CacheCache Primary Elementary School3487934192050.6%2.5%0%0%0%
CacheCache Intermediate Elementary School3716431312410%0%0%0%0%
CacheCache Middle School3975543402384.5%7.3%0%25%1.7%
CacheCache High School3684628372443.5%0%7.1%10.8%2.9%
CacheCache Mid-High School136221910794.4%9.1%0%0%5.1%
CaddoCaddo Elementary School354130402113.4%3.1%50%0%2.8%
CaddoCaddo High School1394620918.6%4.3%0%0%11%
CaleraCalera Elementary School4671391322711.7%0%0%200%1.5%
CaleraCalera High School17652102918%13.5%0%0%7.7%
CalumetCalumet Elementary School13043134704.6%4.7%15.4%0%2.9%
CalumetCalumet High School812524464.9%0%0%0%8.7%
CalumetCalumet Junior High School451022310%0%0%0%0%
CalvinCalvin Elementary School1213170738.3%6.5%0%0%11%
CalvinCalvin High School471300344.3%0%0%0%5.9%
CameronCameron Elementary School20367441241%0%0%0%1.6%
CameronCameron High School11040007016.4%5%0%0%22.9%
CanadianCanadian Elementary School369139042263.5%2.9%0%0%4%
CanadianCanadian High School1366102738.8%9.8%0%0%8.2%
CaneyCaney Elementary School18776104971.1%0%0%0%2.1%
CaneyCaney High School714920165.6%4.1%0%0%12.5%
Caney ValleyCaney Valley Elementary School3741451621930.5%0%0%0%1%
Caney ValleyCaney Valley High School214917410610.3%9.9%0%50%8.5%
Caney ValleyCaney Valley Middle School1636454827.4%3.1%0%50%9.8%
CantonCanton Elementary School272941921571.5%4.3%0%0%0%
CantonCanton High School10225707011.8%32%0%0%5.7%
CanuteCanute Elementary School262282871750%0%0%0%0%
CanuteFoss Lake Adventure Program5011220170%0%0%0%0%
CanuteButler Skills Development Center448514170%0%0%0%0%
CanuteCanute High School89742767.9%0%0%0%9.2%
CanuteNash Adventure Program445520140%0%0%0%0%
CanuteTenkiller Adventure Program475814200%0%0%0%0%
CanuteCedar Canyon Adventure Program412517170%0%0%0%0%
CanuteLawton Adventure Program450220230%0%0%0%0%
CarnegieCarnegie Middle School130551645510.8%10.9%12.5%50%7.3%
CarnegieCarnegie Elementary School25946977972.3%8.7%0%0%2.1%
CarnegieCarnegie High School133402226710.5%10%18.2%100%6%
CarneyCarney Elementary School16143001185%0%0%0%6.8%
CarneyCarney High School58702493.4%0%0%0%4.1%
CashionCashion Elementary School340311642833.2%0%0%0%3.9%
CashionCashion High School1311010210318.3%0%0%0%23.3%
CatoosaCatoosa High School65421452732213.5%18.7%0%0%14.9%
CatoosaWells Middle School48811564423813.5%26.1%0%200%11.8%
CatoosaHelen Paul Learning Ctr43810652132504.1%5.7%0%0%4.8%
CatoosaCherokee Elementary School3241033741634.9%3.9%0%0%7.4%
CatoosaJ. W. Sam Elementary School324974971456.2%12.4%4.1%0%4.1%
Cave SpringsCave Springs High School726420430.6%34.4%0%0%0%
Cave SpringsCave Springs Elementary School463720713%5.4%0%0%57.1%
Cement Public SchoolsCement Elementary School16925421362.4%0%0%0%2.9%
Cement Public SchoolsCement High School7810406412.8%0%100%0%9.4%
CentralCentral Elementary School352238250853.1%3.8%0%0%2.4%
CentralCentral High School18512170554.9%7.4%0%0%0%
Central HighCentral High Elementary School280221072261.4%0%0%0%1.8%
Central HighCentral High High School1377471150%0%0%0%0%
ChandlerPark Road Elementary School332642102504.8%0%0%0%5.6%
ChandlerChandler High School2765210191872.9%7.7%0%0%2.1%
ChandlerChandler Junior High School164464410612.2%0%0%0%18.9%
ChandlerEast Side Elementary School349227192890.6%0%0%0%0.7%
ChattanoogaChattanooga Elementary School1161000978.6%0%0%0%10.3%
ChattanoogaChattanooga High School1097209411%0%0%0%12.8%
ChecotahChecotah High School469160103425610.2%11.9%0%17.6%9%
ChecotahMarshall Elementary School4411607252414.3%3.8%0%16%3.7%
ChecotahChecotah Middle School38515116221903.6%4%0%9.1%2.1%
ChecotahChecotah Intermediate Elementary School3571307221933.4%3.1%0%18.2%2.1%
ChelseaArt Goad Intermediate Elementary School4602231321750%0%0%0%0%
ChelseaMcintosh Elementary School314181421270%0%0%0%0%
ChelseaChelsea High School2891634410911.4%8.6%0%0%15.6%
ChelseaChelsea Junior High School23111542977.4%3.5%0%0%13.4%
CherokeeCherokee High School169101301421.2%0%0%0%1.4%
CherokeeCherokee Elementary School18871001694.3%0%0%0%3.6%
CheyenneCheyenne Elementary School19941321782%0%0%0%2.2%
CheyenneCheyenne Alternative Education Coop7020528.6%0%0%0%40%
CheyenneCheyenne High School12301001096.5%0%0%0%5.5%
ChickashaChickasha High School7316752915113.8%9%3.8%2.2%3.5%
ChickashaSouthwest Elementary School3873731582538.3%5.4%0%12.1%9.1%
ChickashaChickasha Middle School3363140342237.4%0%0%17.6%5.8%
ChickashaGrand Avenue Elementary School3402828402385.6%7.1%0%20%3.8%
ChickashaBill Wallace Ec Ctr3862843372590%0%0%0%0%
ChickashaLincoln Elementary School33625314622613.7%0%0%43.5%11.5%
ChisholmChisholm Elementary School4361322103792.5%0%0%0%2.4%
ChisholmChisholm High School252131042149.5%15.4%20%0%9.3%
ChisholmChisholm Middle School22941042055.7%0%0%0%6.3%
Chisholm Trail Technology CtrChisholm Trail Technology Center, V-267913134490%0%0%0%0%
Choctaw/Nicoma ParkChoctaw High School1496208677010847%3.8%0%18.6%7.7%
Choctaw/Nicoma ParkChoctaw Middle School6159122194608.5%11%18.2%31.6%6.5%
Choctaw/Nicoma ParkNicoma Park Middle School5346428433825.8%0%21.4%14%5%
Choctaw/Nicoma ParkJames Griffith Intermediate Elementary School448432873227.8%0%0%28.6%10.2%
Choctaw/Nicoma ParkIndian Meridian Elementary School534433443972.6%14%0%0%2%
Choctaw/Nicoma ParkL. W. Westfall Elementary School4604031163071.3%5%0%12.5%0.7%
Choctaw/Nicoma ParkNicoma Park Elementary School4263131372683.3%0%6.5%5.4%3.7%
Choctaw/Nicoma ParkNicoma Park Intermediate Elementary School3343119162354.2%0%10.5%25%3.4%
Choctaw/Nicoma ParkChoctaw Elementary School3992519162922.3%0%10.5%0%2.4%
Chouteau-MazieChouteau-Mazie Ec Ctr26791741453.4%0%0%0%6.2%
Chouteau-MazieChouteau-Mazie High School22173449416.3%24.7%0%0%19.1%
Chouteau-MazieChouteau Elementary School1695270797.1%11.5%0%0%7.6%
Chouteau-MazieMazie Elementary School8316026112%37.5%0%0%6.6%
Chouteau-MazieChouteau-Mazie Middle School1484407316.2%200%0%0%16.4%
CimarronCimarron Elementary School1614721332.5%0%0%0%3%
CimarronCimarron High School79020730%0%0%0%0%
ClaremoreClaremore High School111533764226617.7%8%9.4%27.3%6.5%
ClaremoreWill Rogers Junior High School890250612549618.9%22.8%26.2%92%13.5%
ClaremoreWestside Elementary School71021443164330.3%0%0%0%0.5%
ClaremoreClaremont Elementary School52118473282232.7%1.1%5.5%0%2.7%
ClaremoreRoosa Elementary School38612713102142.1%3.1%15.4%0%0.9%
ClaremoreCatalayah Elementary3871272542230.5%0%0%0%0.9%
ClaytonCrain Elementary School14452008811.1%15.4%0%0%9.1%
ClaytonClayton High School12849227314.1%20.4%0%0%11%
CleoraCleora Public School1195240611.7%3.8%0%0%0%
ClevelandCleveland Primary Elementary School436731923013.4%2.7%0%0%4.3%
ClevelandCleveland Intermediate Elementary School400701043048%11.4%0%0%7.9%
ClevelandCleveland Middle School4006713530721.5%19.4%46.2%0%21.8%
ClevelandCleveland High School4754619235232.6%56.5%10.5%0%35.5%
ClintonClinton High School52855190312179.1%14.5%6.3%35.5%7.8%
ClintonNance Elementary School54546250341870%0%0%0%0%
ClintonSouthwest Elementary School53540250131931.1%0%0%0%2.1%
ClintonClinton Middle School33328142191363%7.1%2.8%10.5%1.5%
ClintonWashington Elementary School3332213071331.2%0%0%0%0%
CoalgateEmerson Elementary School3681751641691.1%1.1%0%50%0%
CoalgateCoalgate High School254971021187.1%0%40%0%11.9%
CoalgateWallace Byrd Middle School12046425514.2%15.2%0%100%14.5%
ColbertWard Elementary School West36815113221780%0%0%0%0%
ColbertColbert High School210911071007.6%13.2%0%0%4%
ColbertColbert Middle School13367745512%11.9%0%50%10.9%
ColbertWard Elementary School East1916410131001%0%0%0%2%
ColcordColcord Elementary School3772111021426.4%2.8%0%0%12.7%
ColcordColcord High School23813670859.7%5.9%0%0%17.6%
ColcordColcord Alternative Academy23420100%0%0%0%0%
ColemanColeman Elementary School15737241030%0%0%0%0%
ColemanColeman High School842504490%0%0%0%0%
CollinsvilleCollinsville Middle School62622316103313.8%4%0%40%3.3%
CollinsvilleCollinsville High School7162053474364.3%3.9%11.8%28.6%3.9%
CollinsvilleHerald Elementary School5761782203282.1%2.2%0%0%1.8%
CollinsvilleWilson Elementary School3861152222233.1%5.2%0%0%2.7%
CollinsvilleCollinsville Ec Ctr3701032522261.1%0%0%0%1.8%
CollinsvilleCollinsville Alternative Education611642379.8%25%0%0%5.4%
ComancheComanche Elementary School527553143910%0%0%0%0%
ComancheComanche High School313431042329.9%16.3%0%50%7.8%
ComancheComanche Middle School225371021698.4%5.4%0%0%10.1%
CommerceAlexander Elementary School46811813641783.4%5.1%2.9%50%2.2%
CommerceCommerce Middle School197644647317.8%17.2%21.7%50%16.4%
CommerceCommerce High School21152612704.7%0%6.6%0%8.6%
CopanCopan Elementary School39122203671%9.1%0%0%0.5%
CopanCopan High School6719403722.4%21.1%0%0%29.7%
CordellCordell Elementary School4623131103880.4%0%0%20%0%
CordellCordell Junior High School177131921396.2%0%0%0%7.9%
CordellCordell High School1275421120%0%0%0%0%
CottonwoodCottonwood Public School22973102880%0%0%0%0%
Covington-DouglasCovington-Douglas Elementary School198371901422%0%0%0%2.8%
Covington-DouglasCovington-Douglas High School811340647.4%15.4%0%0%6.3%
CowetaCoweta High School70219919194543.3%4%0%10.5%2.9%
CowetaCoweta Junior High School50713316253258.3%1.5%25%24%9.2%
CowetaHeritage Intermediate Grd Ctr3821247162294.7%4.8%0%37.5%2.6%
CowetaCentral Elementary School37412113162201.6%1.7%0%0%1.8%
CowetaSouthside Elementary School44212119102860.9%1.7%0%0%0.7%
CowetaNorthwest Elementary School320911642051.3%0%0%0%2%
CowetaMission Intermediate Grd Ctr373791972623.5%2.5%0%0%4.2%
CowetaCoweta Intermediate High School25264771729.1%3.1%0%28.6%9.9%
CoyleCoyle Elementary School248431685790%0%0%0%0%
CoyleCoyle High School7422051313.5%9.1%0%0%15.4%
CrescentCrescent Elementary School32446131325011.1%17.4%0%46.2%8.8%
CrescentCrescent High School1803141013311.7%12.9%0%20%11.3%
CrescentCrescent Middle School12319479120.3%21.1%0%28.6%20.9%
Crooked OakCentral Oak Elementary School576403671006718.6%25%12%37%23.9%
Crooked OakCrooked Oak High School26416136524916.7%0%15.4%28.8%16.3%
Crooked OakCrooked Oak Middle School27016166493724.4%12.5%17.5%44.9%35.1%
CrowderCrowder Elementary School324103721965.9%7.8%0%0%5.6%
CrowderCrowder High School171377211831.6%35.1%157.1%0%22%
Crutcho Public SchoolCrutcho Public School3227161908210.9%28.6%0%13.2%9.8%
Cushing Public SchoolsCushing Middle School3688813102087.1%5.7%30.8%20%5.3%
Cushing Public SchoolsHarmony Elementary School265761071633%0%20%0%3.7%
Cushing Public SchoolsDeep Rock Elementary School16746137976%8.7%0%28.6%4.1%
Cushing Public SchoolsCushing High School5453719103377.5%16.2%0%40%6.8%
Cushing Public SchoolsWilson School12419102730%0%0%0%0%
Cushing Public SchoolsSunnyside Elementary School25813541720%0%0%0%0%
Cushing Public SchoolsHarrison Elementary School1471022970%0%0%0%0%
CyrilCyril Elementary School240581071510%0%0%0%0%
CyrilCyril High School982540610%0%0%0%0%
DahlonegahDahlonegah Public School1191007056.7%8%0%0%0%
DaleDale Elementary School32961742500%0%0%0%0%
DaleDale High School18034441360%0%0%0%0%
DaleDale Middle School162281041180%0%0%0%0%
DarlingtonDarlington Public School230196130194.3%3.1%0%0%21.1%
DavenportDavenport Elementary School295491072290.7%4.1%0%0%0%
DavenportDavenport High School1041942791.9%10.5%0%0%0%
DavidsonDavidson Elementary School654310280%0%0%0%0%
DavidsonDavidson High School372160190%0%0%0%0%
DavisDavis Elementary School4891392272892%1.4%0%0%2.8%
DavisDavis Middle School2977910161909.8%0%20%12.5%13.2%
DavisDavis High School266557131872.6%0%0%0%3.7%
Deborah Brown (Charter)Deborah Brown Community School3067027120%0%0%0%0%
Deer CreekDeer Creek High School10573743558503.9%5.4%0%7.3%3.6%
Deer CreekDeer Creek Middle School9983446498264.6%11.8%13%14.3%3.5%
Deer CreekRose Union Elementary School5272222164300%0%0%0%0%
Deer CreekDeer Creek Elementary School6561919285200%0%0%0%0%
Deer CreekGrove Valley Elementary School5871661404331.5%0%0%5%1.6%
Deer CreekPrairie Vale Elementary School4351319163761.4%0%10.5%0%1.1%
Deer Creek-LamontDeer Creek-Lamont Elementary School14113701150%0%0%0%0%
Deer Creek-LamontDeer Creek-Lamont High School547404311.1%28.6%0%0%9.3%
Denison Elementary SchoolDenison Public School3095813102080%0%0%0%0%
DepewDepew Elementary School24525471903.3%8%0%28.6%2.1%
DepewDepew High School1462244949.6%27.3%50%0%6.4%
Dewar Public SchoolDewar Elementary School3221810161158.1%8.8%0%12.5%7%
Dewar Public SchoolDewar High School13288044016.7%18.2%0%50%10%
DeweyDewey High School4041481642236.9%4.1%0%0%9.9%
DeweyDewey Elementary School60814228193882.1%1.4%0%0%2.8%
DeweyDewey Middle School2788219716618.3%17.1%0%0%22.3%
DibbleDibble High School2122861411510.4%0%0%0%19.1%
DibbleDibble Elementary School311224942172.9%0%4.1%0%3.2%
DibbleDibble Middle School1702222212412.4%0%9.1%0%15.3%
DicksonDickson Elementary School48713616162742.5%1.5%12.5%12.5%2.2%
DicksonDickson High School4491301342987.3%4.6%30.8%100%6.4%
DicksonDickson Middle School326791072264.9%5.1%20%0%4.4%
DicksonDickson Upper Elementary School289701072028.7%15.7%20%0%5.9%
Discovery Schools Of TulsaDiscovery School Of Tulsa414251009415719.1%24%14%19.1%17.2%
Discovery Schools Of TulsaDove Science Academy (Tulsa)40522157641424.9%0%5.1%6.3%5.6%
DoverDover Elementary School123104310580%0%0%0%0%
DoverDover High School70102543111.4%0%0%100%12.9%
DrummondDrummond Elementary School246133721902.8%0%0%0%3.7%
DrummondDrummond High School942130794.3%0%0%0%5.1%
DrumrightDrumright High School16576447941.2%47.4%0%50%38%
DrumrightVirgil Cooper Middle School19446241369.3%4.3%0%0%11.8%
DrumrightBradley Elementary School25531741934.7%0%28.6%0%2.1%
DukeDuke Elementary School149103121064%0%12.9%0%1.9%
DukeDuke High School604104406.7%0%0%50%5%
DuncanDuncan Middle School848641186457110.8%14.1%8.5%18.8%9.6%
DuncanDuncan High School87546112525897.5%26.1%5.4%15.4%6.1%
DuncanEmerson Elementary School4122582222713.9%8%0%0%5.2%
DuncanHorace Mann Elementary School4831652133550.8%0%3.8%0%0.6%
DuncanWill Rogers Pre-K Ctr2671649101600%0%0%0%0%
DuncanMark Twain Elementary School234134371362.6%0%0%0%4.4%
DuncanEdge Academy97131046422.7%53.8%0%0%20.3%
DuncanPlato Elementary School301132842381.3%0%7.1%50%0%
DuncanWoodrow Wilson Elementary School3447112311573.5%0%1.8%0%5.1%
DurantDurant High School87628946225026.1%6.9%4.3%9.1%5.8%
DurantDurant Intermediate Elementary School73922952164211.4%1.7%0%0%1.4%
DurantNorthwest Heights Elementary School61117264103462.3%2.3%3.1%20%1.7%
DurantWashington Irving Elementary School5951636773191.3%1.2%0%28.6%1.3%
DurantDurant Middle School48614837192688.4%12.2%10.8%31.6%4.9%
DurantRobert E. Lee Elementary School2124037101210%0%0%0%0%
DurantVision Academy391022255.1%0%0%0%8%
DustinDustin Elementary School502570160%0%0%0%0%
DustinDustin High School9700222.2%0%0%0%100%
EagletownEagletown Elementary School13825241030%0%0%0%0%
EagletownEagletown High School891904640%0%0%0%0%
EagletownEagletown Alternative School14400100%0%0%0%0%
EarlsboroEarlsboro Elementary School15037410974%5.4%0%0%4.1%
EarlsboroEarlsboro High School7516274613.3%12.5%0%0%17.4%
EdmondNorth High School24828215712419154.4%7.3%4.5%12.9%3.7%
EdmondMemorial High School20655515716914625.2%3.6%6.4%15.4%3.8%
EdmondSanta Fe High School20054616642711203.9%8.7%2.4%9.8%2.1%
EdmondSequoyah Middle School11553473379312.2%5.9%2.7%21.6%1.4%
EdmondJohn Ross Elementary School9122540916642.9%8%0%8.8%1.8%
EdmondCimarron Middle School8252552855689.3%8%15.4%31.8%6.3%
EdmondCross Timbers Elementary School10202576168111.2%0%0%0%1%
EdmondOrvis Risner Elementary School75222671424034.4%9.1%0%11.3%2%
EdmondNorthern Hills Elementary School7002243675051.4%9.1%4.7%3%0.8%
EdmondSummit Middle School102019912115267.1%0%6.6%17.5%4.4%
EdmondSunset Elementary School622191151332955.5%21.1%1.7%7.5%4.7%
EdmondCentral Middle School814191061244639.2%10.5%6.6%17.7%6.3%
EdmondAngie Debo Elementary School72519791063761.7%0%5.1%1.9%0.5%
EdmondCheyenne Middle School9581952856941.8%0%7.7%2.4%1.3%
EdmondCharles Haskell Elementary School96516761605051.9%0%0%5%1.2%
EdmondWest Field Elementary School83616641064961%0%0%1.9%0.8%
EdmondChisholm Elementary School7131637255591.1%0%0%0%1.1%
EdmondIda Freeman Elementary School4841367672922.1%0%0%6%2.1%
EdmondWashington Irving Elementary School8561067825980.9%0%3%2.4%0.3%
EdmondWill Rogers Elementary School62110109313883.1%0%0%12.9%2.8%
EdmondClegern Elementary School3861013103040.5%0%0%0%0.7%
EdmondCentennial Elementary School696104375651.4%0%0%0%1.4%
EdmondRussell Dougherty Elementary School29771642380.7%0%0%0%0.8%
El RenoEl Reno High School795118154344187.8%14.4%3.9%11.8%6.2%
El RenoLeslie F. Roblyer Middle School33149791616323%38.8%21.5%37.5%14.1%
El RenoLincoln Elementary School3324388131546%14%4.5%30.8%2.6%
El RenoRose Witcher Elementary School341437971698.2%9.3%7.6%28.6%8.3%
El RenoHillcrest Elementary School37128109101872.7%0%1.8%20%2.1%
El RenoEtta Dale Junior High School181193710977.2%36.8%5.4%0%4.1%
El RenoWebster Elementary School154162848815.6%25%14.3%50%11.4%
EldoradoEldorado Elementary School907280558.9%0%0%0%14.5%
EldoradoEldorado High School3521041911.4%0%0%0%21.1%
ElginElgin Elementary School81211561495710.2%0%0%0%0.4%
ElginElgin Middle School5908543253970.7%0%0%0%1%
ElginElgin High School5668249343821.9%0%8.2%0%1.8%
Elk City8Th & 9Th Grade Ctr45934702830410.5%11.8%21.4%7.1%8.2%
Elk CityNortheast Elementary School4113167222681.5%0%3%0%1.5%
Elk CityGrandview 5Th/6Th Grade Ctr3222549132202.5%0%8.2%0%1.8%
Elk CityElk City High School4052249162925.2%0%8.2%0%5.1%
Elk CityFairview Elementary School324195872172.5%0%0%28.6%2.8%
Elk CityPioneer Elementary School4111373162742.2%0%5.5%0%1.8%
EmpireEmpire Jh71101024926.8%0%60%0%26.5%
EmpireEmpire High School131101021095.3%0%20%0%4.6%
EmpireEmpire Elementary School30172522591.7%0%0%0%1.9%
EnidEnid High School17958528911510907.6%14.1%6.6%18.3%7.5%
EnidEmerson Middle School45937643729515%16.2%9.4%35.1%14.9%
EnidDewitt Waller Middle School58131554342112.7%29%16.4%9.3%10.9%
EnidLongfellow Middle School396281153115133.1%53.6%30.4%45.2%35.8%
EnidAdams Elementary School3542891311454.2%7.1%2.2%6.5%6.2%
EnidHoover Elementary School3812540312650%0%0%0%0%
EnidCoolidge Elementary School53122166342412.1%0%0%5.9%2.9%
EnidMonroe Elementary School4562270283040%0%0%0%0%
EnidMckinley Elementary School3931949342800%0%0%0%0%
EnidGarfield Elementary School49613160341660%0%0%0%0%
EnidTaft Elementary School3491049132170%0%0%0%0%
EnidHayes Elementary School3911022103010%0%0%0%0%
EnidEisenhower Elementary School169725161092.4%0%0%0%1.8%
EnidGlenwood Elementary School556722134390%0%0%0%0%
EnidLincoln Academy8541046717.6%100%0%50%13.4%
EnidSequoyah, Inc. Group Home For Boys20228810%0%0%25%0%
ErickErick Elementary School18951301453.2%0%0%0%2.8%
ErickErick High School742406410.8%0%0%0%12.5%
EufaulaEufaula Elementary School64127122403010.9%0%0%0%2%
EufaulaEufaula High School361136101619013%12.5%0%37.5%11.6%
EufaulaEufaula Middle School2501184711524.4%17.8%0%57.1%31.3%
FairlandFairland Elementary School425184472232.4%1.1%0%0%3.6%
FairlandFairland High School176700210026.7%25.7%0%0%29%
FairviewCornelsen Elementary School3571916103041.1%0%0%0%1.3%
FairviewChamberlain Middle School1237441066.5%0%0%50%5.7%
FairviewFairview High School1667721481.2%0%0%0%1.4%
FanshaweFanshawe Public School642520370%0%0%0%0%
FargoFargo Elementary School13871321120%0%0%0%0%
FargoFargo High School68442582.9%0%0%0%3.4%
FeltFelt High School24050190%0%0%0%0%
FeltFelt Elementary School590220370%0%0%0%0%
FletcherFletcher Elementary School3332822102626.3%7.1%9.1%0%6.5%
FletcherFletcher High School13013701008.5%0%0%0%11%
FletcherFletcher Junior High School717704919.7%0%0%0%24.5%
Flower MoundFlower Mound Public School3401661431780%0%0%0%0%
Forest GroveForest Grove Public School17370137760%0%0%0%0%
ForganForgan Elementary School1304314910%0%0%0%0%
ForganForgan High School484130310%0%0%0%0%
Fort Cobb-BroxtonFort Cobb-Broxton Lower Elementary School18349721060%0%0%0%0%
Fort Cobb-BroxtonFort Cobb-Broxton High School882840432.3%7.1%0%0%0%
Fort Cobb-BroxtonFort Cobb-Broxton Middle School821970469.8%21.1%0%0%8.7%
Fort GibsonFort Gibson High School596253311329512.6%11.1%6.5%46.2%13.2%
Fort GibsonFort Gibson Middle School4212201671782.4%0.9%0%0%3.4%
Fort GibsonFort Gibson Early Lrning Ctr44621122101990.4%0%0%0%1%
Fort GibsonFort Gibson Intermediate Elementary School38218710101756.8%8%0%0%6.3%
Fort SupplyFort Supply High School432252818.6%100%0%40%14.3%
Fort SupplyFort Supply Elementary School86272674.7%0%0%0%6%
Fort TowsonFort Towson Elementary School293857101786.8%7.1%0%0%7.9%
Fort TowsonFort Towson High School13228249415.2%25%0%0%11.7%
FoxFox Elementary School2002216191366%27.3%0%0%4.4%
FoxFox High School8444136114.3%0%0%15.4%16.4%
FoyilFoyil Elementary School3631061671751.7%1.9%0%0%2.3%
FoyilFoyil Junior High School13458446412.7%6.9%0%50%14.1%
FoyilFoyil High School1325842647.6%6.9%0%0%9.4%
Francis TuttleFrancis Tuttle Technology Center1081401032205564%5%3.9%3.6%4.5%
FrederickFrederick Elementary School44116160492080%0%0%0%0%
FrederickFrederick High School24516792811813.5%0%12.7%25%13.6%
FrederickFrederick Middle School1731061168224.9%0%24.6%56.3%23.2%
FreedomFreedom Elementary School51470400%0%0%0%0%
FreedomFreedom High School27240197.4%0%0%0%10.5%
FriendFriend Public School242192841630%0%0%0%0%
Frink-ChambersFrink-Chambers Public School4341751672170%0%0%0%0%
FrontierFrontier Elementary School25515774850%0%0%0%0%
FrontierFrontier High School925200405.4%9.6%0%0%0%
GageGage Elementary School740102552.7%0%0%0%3.6%
GageGage High School19022130%0%0%0%0%
GansGans Elementary School294112421694.8%7.1%0%0%3.6%
GansGans High School12740447324.4%25%0%50%26%
GarberGarber Elementary School23716442113.4%0%0%0%3.8%
GarberGarber High School1077001005.6%0%0%0%6%
Geary Public SchoolsGeary High School39514261101786.1%6.3%9.8%20%3.9%
Geary Public SchoolsGeary Elementary School239824071063.3%4.9%0%0%3.8%
Geary Public SchoolsGeary Junior High School511670287.8%0%0%0%14.3%
Geary Public SchoolsGeary Alternative191020721.1%20%0%0%28.6%
GeronimoGeronimo Elementary School2815216101750%0%0%0%0%
GeronimoGeronimo High School15837771035.1%0%0%0%7.8%
GlencoeGlencoe High School11646206412.1%13%0%0%12.5%
GlencoeGlencoe Elementary School21443401458.4%9.3%0%0%9.7%
GlenpoolGlenpool Elementary School1270169103286610.5%0%3.9%0%0.3%
GlenpoolGlenpool High School6415852193280.3%3.4%0%0%0%
GlenpoolGlenpool Middle School510494672710%0%0%0%0%
GloverGlover Public School731625435.5%12.5%0%0%4.7%
GoodwellGoodwell Elementary School23504971751.7%0%0%0%2.3%
GoodwellGoodwell High School23504971750%0%0%0%0%
GoreGore Elementary School28116942970%0%0%0%0%
GoreGore High School173100226115.6%2%0%0%41%
GoreGore Upper Elementary School1055204375.7%0%0%0%16.2%
GracemontGracemont High School178401371180%0%0%0%0%
GracemontGracemont Elementary School1292572910%0%0%0%0%
GrahamEpic One On One Charter School200017811517513990%0%0%0%0%
GrahamGraham High School14122478817.7%68.2%0%0%11.4%
GrahamGraham Elementary School7013704311.4%0%0%0%18.6%
Grand ViewGrand View Public School520316764941.5%1.9%2.6%0%0%
GrandfieldGrandfield Elementary School20043716706%0%10.8%0%5.7%
GrandfieldGrandfield High School6021342810%0%0%50%7.1%
GrandviewGrandview Public School14971071210%0%0%0%0%
GraniteGranite High School744102585.4%0%0%0%6.9%
GraniteGranite Elementary School18641601665.9%0%0%0%6.6%
Grant-Goodland Public SchoolGrant-Goodland Public School20982449580%0%0%0%0%
GreasyGreasy Public School695540108.7%10.9%0%0%0%
Green Country Technology CtrGreen Country Technology Center2878213221662.1%2.4%0%9.1%1.2%
GreenvilleGreenville Public School12834250673.1%11.8%0%0%0%
GroveGrove Lower Elementary School9153464675021.1%1.2%4.3%0%0.8%
GroveGrove High School70624725134155.8%6.5%8%30.8%4.6%
GroveGrove Upper Elementary School5051902242802.4%1.1%0%0%3.6%
GroveGrove Middle School3711301942148.1%8.5%10.5%0%7.9%
Grove Puclic School DistrictGrove Public School4179719102561.4%2.1%0%0%1.6%
GuthrieGuthrie High School91864679467921.8%26.6%16.4%27.7%20%
GuthrieGuthrie Junior High School53437435237925.3%35.1%9.3%21.2%27.2%
GuthrieGuthrie Upper Elementary School72031703751112.9%25.8%12.9%35.1%11.5%
GuthrieFogarty Elementary School4642249373131.7%0%0%0%1.9%
GuthrieCotteral Elementary School4451049372863.8%0%0%16.2%3.1%
GuthrieCentral Elementary School240734221510%0%0%0%0%
GuthrieFaver Alternative School274241392.6%150%200%0%115.4%
GuymonGuymon High School77545021322310.2%0%13.5%0%3.1%
GuymonCentral Junior High School4584310711519.9%0%21.6%28.6%17.4%
GuymonNortheast Elementary School17641184461.1%0%0%0%4.3%
GuymonHomer Long Elementary School23241602550.9%0%0%0%3.6%
GuymonPrairie Elementary School184212710310%0%0%0%0%
GuymonCarrier Elementary School17721422250%0%0%0%0%
GuymonNorth Park Elementary School39802651010312.3%0%10.9%20%15.5%
GuymonAcademy Elementary School440030741120.9%0%0%100%0%
GuymonSalyer Elementary School12501002190%0%0%0%0%
GypsyGypsy Public School1061022700%0%0%0%0%
HaileyvilleHaileyville Elementary School384232721391.6%1.7%0%0%1.4%
HaileyvilleHaileyville High School384232721391.6%1.7%0%0%1.4%
Hammon Public SchoolsHammon Elementary School273641041930.7%3.1%0%0%0%
Hammon Public SchoolsHammon High School6210704322.6%80%0%0%14%
HannaHanna Elementary School6937222814.5%16.2%0%0%14.3%
HannaHanna High School2616001061.5%37.5%0%0%100%
HardestyHardesty Elementary School552280250%0%0%0%0%
HardestyHardesty High School230130108.7%0%15.4%0%0%
HarmonyHarmony Public School202491301180%0%0%0%0%
HarrahVirginia Smith Elementary School429911972890.5%0%0%0%0.7%
HarrahHarrah Middle School3258813102088%9.1%0%40%6.7%
HarrahRussell Babb Elementary School336821672237.1%11%0%0%6.7%
HarrahClara Reynolds Elementary School312761372080%0%0%0%0%
HarrahHarrah Junior High School33773722383.6%8.2%0%0%2.5%
HarrahHarrah High School450523173463.6%0%0%57.1%3.5%
HartshorneHartshorne Elementary School400145472111%0%0%0%1.9%
HartshorneHartshorne Junior High School230121104732.6%0%0%50%0%
HartshorneHartshorne High School18610672615.4%3.8%0%100%6.6%
HartshorneElementary At Jones Academy54520000%0%0%0%0%
HaskellMary White Elementary School44913331402414.5%3%0%20%2.5%
HaskellHaskell High School2536110431395.5%6.6%0%14%2.9%
HaskellHaskell Middle School1815210191008.8%15.4%0%10.5%6%
HaworthHaworth Elementary School2265213281330%0%0%0%0%
HaworthHaworth Junior High School15431719973.9%0%0%0%6.2%
HaworthHaworth High School12028719646.7%0%0%10.5%9.4%
HaywoodHaywood Public School1254354670%0%0%0%0%
HeavenerHeavener Elementary School77018132222565.6%7.2%3.4%0%7.4%
HeavenerHeavener High School30612770210311.8%8.7%12.9%0%15.5%
HennesseyHennessey Upper Elementary School242259721183.3%0%8.2%0%0%
HennesseyHennessey High School226197621278%0%15.8%0%4.7%
HennesseyHennessey Lower Elementary School3261313901724.3%0%2.9%0%5.8%
HenryettaHenryetta Elementary School80527428104150.2%0%7.1%0%0%
HenryettaHenryetta High School350136222054.3%5.1%0%0%3.9%
HenryettaHenryetta Middle School29488741938.5%6.8%0%50%8.8%
HilldaleHilldale Lower Elementary School50321425162170%0%0%0%0%
HilldaleHilldale High School49921416132389.6%7.5%12.5%30.8%9.2%
HilldaleHilldale Upper Elementary School40019616161600%0%0%0%0%
HilldaleHilldale Middle School42318710102051.9%2.1%0%20%1%
HintonHinton Elementary School379377942530%0%0%0%0%
HintonHinton High School218192201754.6%10.5%18.2%0%2.3%
HintonHinton Middle School11516252705.2%0%8%0%5.7%
Hobart Public SchoolsKenneth Oneal Middle School1891028191158.5%20%0%10.5%10.4%
Hobart Public SchoolsHobart Elementary School354773341996.2%28.6%8.2%11.8%4%
Hobart Public SchoolsHobart High School228737161459.6%28.6%0%12.5%9.7%
Hobart Public SchoolsHobart Headstart614102400%0%0%0%0%
HodgenHodgen277229160250%0%0%0%0%
HoldenvilleEthel Reed Elementary School52219625252743.8%4.1%0%0%4.4%
HoldenvilleThomas Middle School295115161015423.7%18.3%25%40%26.6%
HoldenvilleHoldenville High School2899419101666.6%7.4%10.5%40%3.6%
Holly CreekHolly Creek Public School17558162978.6%6.9%0%0%11.3%
HominyHorace Mann Elementary School31714516191331.9%0%12.5%10.5%1.5%
HominyHominy High School17010324617.1%5.8%0%50%6.6%
HominyHominy Middle School1287342493.1%0%0%0%8.2%
HookerHooker High School1444642708.3%0%9.4%0%8.6%
HookerHooker Elementary School449221122201.3%0%0.9%0%1.8%
HoweHowe Elementary School3551064921964.8%7.5%0%0%4.6%
HoweHowe High School176372801099.7%0%7.1%0%13.8%
HulbertHulbert Elementary School339193315911.8%2.1%0%0%2.2%
HulbertHulbert Jr-Sr High School (Sr)203130745820.2%21.5%0%0%22.4%
HulbertHulbert Jr-Sr High School (Jr)944972340%0%0%0%0%
Hydro-EaklyHydro-Eakly Elementary School261225201871.5%0%0%0%2.1%
Hydro-EaklyHydro-Eakly High School139102501006.5%0%0%0%9%
Hydro-EaklyHydro-Eakly Middle School9471906414.9%0%21.1%0%9.4%
IdabelIdabel Primary Elementary School4048558124910.5%0%0%1.6%0%
IdabelIdabel High School405644912413911.1%9.4%8.2%19.4%7.9%
IdabelCentral Elementary School249494679613.2%0%0%10.1%0%
IdabelIdabel Middle School2364040824918.2%10%20%30.5%12.2%
IndiahomaIndiahoma Elementary School14755104769.5%10.9%0%50%7.9%
IndiahomaIndiahoma High School883174469.1%12.9%0%0%8.7%
IndianolaIndianola Elementary School16264427316%18.8%0%0%19.2%
IndianolaIndianola High School8034404025%35.3%0%0%20%
InolaInola Elementary School53213922313250.4%0%0%6.5%0%
InolaInola High School4001271642471.5%0%0%0%2.4%
InolaInola Middle School3771001672505%8%0%0%4.4%
JayJay Elementary School67528682420510.5%10.8%0%0%19.5%
JayJay Upper Elementary School4131544601126.1%4.5%0%0%7.1%
JayJay High School4771272541542.9%3.1%0%0%5.2%
JayJay Middle School245106190736.9%12.3%0%0%5.5%
JenksJenks High School22232508519615253%4.8%2.4%6.1%2.7%
JenksJenks West Elementary School180621412410612940.8%0.9%0%5.7%0.5%
JenksJenks Middle School164416315116610577.8%8.6%9.3%22.9%5.9%
JenksJenks East Elementary School17681603072388980.2%0%0%0.8%0.2%
JenksFreshman Academy8818264855927.5%4.9%10.9%11.8%7.6%
JenksJenks West Intermediate Elementary School5878237344211.4%0%0%0%1.9%
JenksJenks East Intermediate Elementary School993611211036192.3%0%3.3%7.8%1.8%
JenksSoutheast Elementary School787342846460%0%0%0%0%
JenningsJennings Public School185284414510.8%35.7%0%0%6.9%
JonesJones Elementary School5724046254577.9%0%13%24%7.2%
JonesJones High School338283472472.4%7.1%0%0%2.4%
JonesJones Middle School2551325131878.2%0%0%30.8%8%
JusticeJustice Public School19717204191%0%0%0%10.5%
Justus-TiawahJustus-Tiawah Public School5641091923192.1%0%0%0%2.5%
KansasKansas Elementary School4242591041423.3%2.3%0%0%5.6%
KansasKansas High School330190741156.1%8.4%0%50%1.7%
KansasKansas Middle School21211842823.8%5.1%0%0%2.4%
KellyvilleKellyville Elementary School383763142115%0%6.5%0%7.1%
KellyvilleKellyville Upper Elementary School260437016925%30.2%28.6%0%27.2%
KellyvilleKellyville High School3674322022322.1%23.3%18.2%0%25.6%
KellyvilleKellyville Middle School181257211229.3%32%0%0%36.6%
KenwoodKenwood Public School1021000020%0%0%0%0%
KeotaKeota Elementary School29294421842.7%4.3%0%0%2.2%
KeotaKeota High School11934407922.7%26.5%0%0%22.8%
KeotaKeota Alternative23700168.7%0%0%0%12.5%
KetchumKetchum Elementary School2941151021631.4%1.7%0%0%1.2%
KetchumKetchum High School18691427015.1%18.7%0%0%15.7%
KetchumKetchum Middle School1458202619.7%9.8%0%0%9.8%
KeyesKeyes Elementary School50070430%0%0%0%0%
KeyesKeyes High School14040100%0%0%0%0%
KeysKeys Elementary School518268772296.4%5.6%0%28.6%7%
KeysKeys High School359202441338.4%8.9%0%50%7.5%
KeystoneKeystone Public School36070742778.1%15.7%0%0%6.5%
KieferKiefer Elementary School341732822230%0%0%0%0%
KieferKiefer High School15843701068.9%9.3%0%0%9.4%
KieferRongey Middle School881970556.8%0%0%0%10.9%
KildareKildare Public School65720520%0%0%0%0%
KingfisherKingfisher Middle School376524902324.8%3.8%12.2%0%3.4%
KingfisherKingfisher High School346494042384%8.2%10%0%2.5%
KingfisherGilmour Elementary School381406142680%0%0%0%0%
KingfisherHeritage Elementary201223701330%0%0%0%0%
KingstonKingston Elementary School6222983142743.5%1.3%0%50%5.8%
KingstonKingston High School29216916210318.2%23.1%0%100%11.7%
KingstonKingston Middle School2731691028829.3%21.9%0%0%48.9%
KintaKinta Elementary School1244624700%0%0%0%0%
KintaKinta High School772242492.6%9.1%0%0%0%
Kiowa Public SchoolsKiowa Elementary School1506140850%0%0%0%0%
Kiowa Public SchoolsKiowa High School792820490%0%0%0%0%
KonawaKonawa Elementary School3631515101873.3%5.3%0%0%2.1%
KonawaKonawa High School191790410612.6%16.5%0%0%10.4%
KonawaKonawa Middle School179674410010.1%9%0%0%12%
KrebsKrebs Public School364912821960%0%0%0%0%
Kremlin-HillsdaleKremlin-Hillsdale High School85500764.7%0%0%0%5.3%
Kremlin-HillsdaleKremlin-Hillsdale Elementary School22421321933.6%0%0%0%4.1%
Lakeside SchoolLakeside School498814170%0%0%0%0%
LaneLane Public School22591100520%0%0%0%0%
LattaLatta Elementary School4641572842321.7%3.8%0%0%0.9%
LattaLatta Junior High School17564102768%3.1%0%0%10.5%
LattaLatta High School15955727911.3%14.5%0%0%10.1%
LaverneLaverne Elementary School33379422231.2%0%0%0%1.8%
LaverneLaverne High School1192280850%0%0%0%0%
LawtonLawton High School173512422955374819.1%25%17.9%25.7%13.9%
LawtonEisenhower High School13198215746653516%28%22.3%19.5%9.5%
LawtonMacarthur High School1097641153165477.7%12.5%5.2%10.8%5.3%
LawtonCentral Middle School7226412719629518.8%20.3%17.3%28.6%14.6%
LawtonEisenhower Middle School9826112733739114.2%18%11%20.8%9.2%
LawtonTomlinson Middle School8216111824434925.3%16.4%22%39.8%19.2%
LawtonPat Henry Elementary School6026111519319011%6.6%7%14.5%10.5%
LawtonMacarthur Middle School763498521137012.2%10.2%11.8%19%7.6%
LawtonLincoln Elementary School35240731091158.5%15%5.5%11%5.2%
LawtonCleveland Elementary School304346494947.2%5.9%6.3%9.6%7.4%
LawtonEdison Elementary School41231461091905.6%0%4.3%13.8%3.2%
LawtonSullivan Village Elementary School3713146761780.5%0%0%0%1.1%
LawtonBrockland Elementary School2383131581090%0%0%0%0%
LawtonRidgecrest Elementary School36225551001482.2%0%0%4%2.7%
LawtonWashington Elementary School1862534437014.5%16%11.8%20.9%11.4%
LawtonAlmor West Elementary School40022491361488%18.2%0%10.3%9.5%
LawtonBeginnings Academy38919641211244.4%10.5%0%3.3%7.3%
LawtonWhittier Elementary School2141928281180.9%0%7.1%0%0%
LawtonSheridan Road Elementary School52016671332653.1%0%0%6%2.3%
LawtonWoodland Hills Elementary School40116581031875%0%3.4%9.7%3.2%
LawtonCarriage Hills Elementary School3351634881694.2%12.5%0%4.5%4.7%
LawtonPioneer Park Elementary School3201649701541.9%0%0%5.7%1.3%
LawtonAdams Elementary School2311628521155.2%12.5%0%11.5%3.5%
LawtonWilson Elementary School26116584312117.6%12.5%15.5%25.6%14.9%
LawtonLearning Tree Academy3471670431690.6%0%2.9%0%0%
LawtonCrosby Park Elementary School2871331851390%0%0%0%0%
LawtonJackson Elementary School196131982611%0%0%0%3.3%
LawtonPark Lane Elementary School191132558825.2%0%16%6.9%2.4%
LawtonHugh Bish Elementary School3041043881276.9%0%4.7%8%7.9%
LawtonSwinney Elementary School2051037647610.2%20%0%14.1%10.5%
LawtonEisenhower Elementary School24075267823.3%0%3.8%9%0%
LawtonGeronimo Road Elementary School401261582504%0%9.8%3.4%2.4%
Le FloreLeflore Elementary School1617620760%0%0%0%0%
Le FloreLeflore High School572500287%8%0%0%7.1%
Le FloreLeflore School Coop620040%0%0%0%0%
LeachLeach Public School16412402281.2%1.6%0%0%0%
LeedeyLeedey Elementary School15316441270%0%0%0%0%
LeedeyLeedey High School63404553.2%0%0%0%3.6%
LexingtonLexington Elementary School318672221993.5%3%0%0%4.5%
LexingtonLexington Junior High School2572513420523.3%44%61.5%0%20%
LexingtonLexington Intermediate School1681613213313.1%12.5%0%0%15%
LexingtonLexington High School180161021455%0%0%0%6.2%
LibertyLiberty Elementary School4131184052410%0%0%0%0%
LibertyLiberty Public School304611021994.3%3.3%0%0%4.5%
LibertyLiberty High School2004916013313.5%14.3%12.5%0%13.5%
LibertyTulsa Technology Center28720190%0%0%0%0%
LindsayLindsay Elementary School6831454344872.9%5.5%0%0%2.5%
LindsayLindsay High School24685701542.4%0%0%0%3.9%
LindsayLindsay Middle School256671021757.8%9%0%0%8%
Little AxeLittle Axe Elementary School6221242244271.3%1.6%0%50%0.9%
Little AxeLittle Axe High School3456722423213.3%9%9.1%100%13.8%
Little AxeLittle Axe Middle School2604610417218.1%23.9%0%50%17.4%
Locust GroveLocust Grove High School468277721517.9%7.6%0%0%10.6%
Locust GroveLocust Grove Upper Elementary School420214541548.1%5.1%0%100%12.3%
Locust GroveLocust Grove Middle School355211701335.4%6.2%0%0%4.5%
Locust GroveLocust Grove Early Lrning Ctr3301421021211.2%1.4%0%0%1.7%
Locust GroveLocust Grove Alternative Eduation17130040%0%0%0%0%
LomegaLomega Elementary School15521621332.6%0%0%0%3%
LomegaLomega High School42070254.8%0%0%0%8%
Lone GroveLone Grove Primary Elementary School486821973370.4%0%0%0%0.6%
Lone GroveLone Grove High School396797162924.8%10.1%0%12.5%3.1%
Lone GroveLone Grove Middle School3795871928910%6.9%0%21.1%10.4%
Lone GroveLone Grove Intermediate School320431942174.7%4.7%0%0%6%
Lone StarLone Star Public School91522337436048.6%7.6%21.6%30.2%6.8%
Lone WolfLone Wolf Elementary School624225212.9%50%200%0%3.8%
Lone WolfLone Wolf High School24440168.3%0%50%0%0%
Lookeba SicklesLookeba-Sickles High School10216310555.9%0%12.9%0%3.6%
Lookeba SicklesLookeba-Sickles Elementary School18525201030%0%0%0%0%
LowreyLowrey Public School16012140312.5%3.3%0%0%0%
LukfataLukfata Public School327821341872.4%0%0%50%3.2%
LutherLuther Middle School26831281618712.3%6.5%0%25%14.4%
LutherLuther High School20931161314519.1%25.8%25%15.4%17.9%
LutherLuther Elementary School3782234222683.4%0%0%0%4.1%
MacombMacomb Elementary School2404610417816.7%13%20%0%18%
MacombMacomb High School12134447914.9%5.9%100%50%12.7%
MadillMadill Elementary School912106367163612.3%3.8%0.5%37.5%2.5%
MadillMadill High School48491142222174.3%0%1.4%27.3%6%
MadillMadill Middle School40755136131727.6%7.3%5.1%0%10.5%
Mangum Public SchoolsEdison Elementary School32047342291.9%0%2.7%0%0.9%
Mangum Public SchoolsMangum High School184043711810.9%0%18.6%28.6%8.5%
Mangum Public SchoolsMangum Middle School18404671277.1%0%0%0%10.2%
MannfordMannford High School503127743559.7%14.2%28.6%0%8.2%
MannfordMannford Middle School334644425610.5%12.5%0%0%10.5%
MannfordMannford Lower Elementary School298581022080%0%0%0%0%
MannfordMannford Upper Elementary School20140401515%5%0%0%5.3%
MannfordMannford Ec Ctr200161001420%0%0%0%0%
MannsvilleMannsville Public School10716132765.6%0%15.4%0%5.3%
MapleMaple Public School1597421420%0%0%0%0%
Marble CityMarble City Public School1289700310%0%0%0%0%
MariettaMarietta Elementary School5144919042440%0%0%0%0%
MariettaMarietta High School2802876161544.3%7.1%2.6%0%5.2%
MariettaMarietta Middle School212137641061.9%0%2.6%0%1.9%
MarlowMarlow Elementary School7538840106040.8%0%0%0%0.7%
MarlowMarlow Middle School293521642173.8%0%0%50%4.1%
MarlowMarlow High School392342543253.3%0%0%50%3.4%
MaryettaMaryetta Public School701586314761.1%0.3%0%0%5.3%
MasonMason Elementary School1735542701.2%3.6%0%0%0%
MasonMason High School884002310%0%0%0%0%
MaudMaud Elementary School241527016312.4%23.1%0%0%11%
MaudMaud High School8313205813.3%15.4%0%0%15.5%
MaysvilleMaysville Elementary School240341021810%0%0%0%0%
MaysvilleMaysville High School961942640%0%0%0%0%
McalesterMcalester High School75817825850517%18%200%34.5%14.5%
McalesterWill Rogers Elementary School53114243282590%0%0%0%0%
McalesterPuterbaugh Middle School41691253723513%14.3%0%32.4%12.3%
McalesterEmerson Elementary School2858840341212.1%2.3%0%0%3.3%
McalesterParker Intermediate Center35385312217210.2%9.4%19.4%18.2%10.5%
McalesterJefferson Early Childhood Center166401910790%0%0%0%0%
McalesterEdmond Doyle Elementary School12540164490%0%0%0%0%
McalesterWilliam Gay Early Childhood Center16631167850%0%0%0%0%
McalesterWashington Early Childhood Center13331164670%0%0%0%0%
MccordMccord Public Schools240371301750%0%0%0%0%
MccurtainMccurtain Elementary School18785100881.1%0%0%0%2.3%
MccurtainMccurtain High School633100280%0%0%0%0%
McloudMcloud Elementary School10051667376672.6%4.2%0%0%2.8%
McloudMcloud High School566823144036%17.1%6.5%0%4%
McloudMcloud Junior High School2584616517817.8%15.2%25%0%18.5%
MeekerMeeker High School337767424411.9%19.7%0%0%10.2%
MeekerMeeker Elementary School357462842623.6%4.3%0%0%4.2%
MeekerMeeker Middle School2024310413919.8%20.9%0%150%18%
MerrittMerritt Elementary School487196104030.4%0%0%0%0.5%
MerrittMerritt High School148713712110.8%28.6%15.4%0%9.9%
Metro TechMetro Career Academy171440673417%0%5%20.9%23.5%
MiamiMiami High School5901783422927.3%7.9%5.9%0%7.2%
MiamiWill Rogers Middle School54913928225615.3%16.5%14.3%100%15.6%
MiamiNichols Elementary School253851321210%0%0%0%0%
MiamiWashington Elementary School24782741240%0%0%0%0%
MiamiRoosevelt Elementary School254642221182.4%3.1%0%0%3.4%
MiamiRockdale Elementary School1415842610%0%0%0%0%
MiamiWilson Elementary School239581601303.3%3.4%12.5%0%3.1%
MiamiMiami Academy5525402214.5%16%0%0%18.2%
MiddlebergMiddleberg Public School193341021450%0%0%0%0%
MidwayMidway High School22697046702.7%0%0%4.3%5.7%
Midwest City-Del CityMidwest City High School150513312155960711.1%16.5%9.9%13.2%9.7%
Midwest City-Del CityCarl Albert Middle School847944018149012%16%10%17.1%9.4%
Midwest City-Del CityCarl Albert High School1069916423559510.8%17.6%9.4%16.2%8.9%
Midwest City-Del CityDel City High School12708510952647826.7%15.3%16.5%24.1%35.4%
Midwest City-Del CityJarman Middle School533583114226219.3%22.4%19.4%23.9%16.8%
Midwest City-Del CityParkview Elementary School70346552532625.5%21.7%0%5.5%5.7%
Midwest City-Del CityMonroney Middle School645404926224117.4%15%22.4%19.8%14.5%
Midwest City-Del CityEast Side Elementary School4534046642624.9%5%0%6.3%6.1%
Midwest City-Del CityDel City Elementary School3844037552054.9%5%5.4%7.3%5.4%
Midwest City-Del CitySchwartz Elementary School317371672441.9%5.4%0%0%1.6%
Midwest City-Del CityKerr Middle School649344627723524.2%32.4%23.9%31.8%13.6%
Midwest City-Del CityEpperly Heights Elementary School64434881722958.7%17.6%4.5%12.2%8.5%
Midwest City-Del CityTownsend Elementary School48134581242115.6%5.9%3.4%8.1%6.2%
Midwest City-Del CitySoldier Creek Elementary School62034521063644.4%17.6%3.8%7.5%3%
Midwest City-Del CityDel Crest Middle School573317018420817.1%12.9%17.1%23.9%13.9%
Midwest City-Del CityBarnes Elementary School4123125163106.8%12.9%8%25%5.2%
Midwest City-Del CityTraub Elementary School3612831761697.5%7.1%6.5%13.2%7.7%
Midwest City-Del CityTinker Elementary School55925821422567.9%16%4.9%15.5%5.5%
Midwest City-Del CityCountry Elementary Schooltates Elementary School40425585822310.1%8%6.9%15.5%10.8%
Midwest City-Del CityHighland Park Elementary School527224326812110.8%40.9%9.3%12.3%9.1%
Midwest City-Del CitySteed Elementary School41619402021246%21.1%0%6.4%6.5%
Midwest City-Del CitySooner-Rose Elementary School3681949791815.4%10.5%8.2%10.1%3.3%
Midwest City-Del CityCleveland Bailey Elementary School3421331971664.7%15.4%0%8.2%3.6%
Midwest City-Del CityMid-Del Schools Alternative Academy102137225816.7%15.4%57.1%18.2%12.1%
Midwest City-Del CityRidgecrest Elementary School3547371091604.2%28.6%0%3.7%5.6%
Midwest City-Del CityPleasant Hill Ec Ctr209410163162.9%0%0%3.7%0%
Midwest City-Del CityCedar Ridge Residential Treatment Facility72274520%0%0%0%0%
MilburnMilburn Elementary School1495542880%0%0%0%0%
MilburnMilburn High School583102250%0%0%0%0%
Mill CreekMill Creek Elementary School973470520%0%0%0%0%
Mill CreekMill Creek High School441320250%0%0%0%0%
MillwoodMillwood Elementary School74971069129.2%0%20%9.7%0%
MillwoodMillwood High School27700271237.2%0%0%38%0%
MincoMinco Elementary School295102822410%0%0%0%0%
MincoMinco High School161101301361.2%0%0%0%1.5%
MincoMinco Middle School112740975.4%0%50%0%4.1%
MoffettMoffett Public School37613041091330%0%0%0%0%
MonroeMonroe Public School1293174850%0%0%0%0%
MooreMoore High School219425320221113752.6%3.2%1%2.8%2%
MooreSouthmoore High School199922924414511444.4%3.9%2.9%11%4.9%
MooreWestmoore High School203519027715110849.1%6.3%7.2%21.2%9.8%
MooreHighland West Junior High School61567975834312.2%11.9%7.2%22.4%13.7%
MooreBrink Junior High School9046785495806.7%10.4%10.6%8.2%5.3%
MooreSouthgate-Rippetoe Elementary School6965867554363%6.9%0%10.9%2.5%
MooreCentral Junior High School5485264613019.5%25%3.1%9.8%9%
MooreHighland East Junior High School71549735246911.2%22.4%8.2%23.1%10%
MooreCentral Elementary School5594973283702.1%8.2%2.7%0%1.6%
MooreWest Junior High School652461186731315.6%8.7%11.9%14.9%15.3%
MooreWinding Creek Elementary School6234664584099.3%13%0%25.9%9%
MooreFairview Elementary School65843112643014%4.7%0%3.1%6.6%
MooreBroadmoore Elementary School6354349584396.8%4.7%12.2%17.2%5.7%
MooreHouchin Elementary School5044088462745.2%5%4.5%4.3%5.8%
MooreRed Oak Elementary School5524064343136%0%9.4%11.8%6.7%
MooreWayland Bonds Elementary School6604052254420.6%0%0%0%0.9%
MooreSanta Fe Elementary School5553752373344%0%0%29.7%3.3%
MooreKingsgate Elementary School5003776252925.4%10.8%2.6%24%5.1%
MooreBryant Elementary School61434112523462%11.8%0%3.8%1.7%
MooreOakridge Elementary School6443473374420%0%0%0%0%
MooreBriarwood Elementary School6773467284752.7%0%3%7.1%2.1%
MoorePlaza Towers Elementary School4963449193253%11.8%0%10.5%2.8%
MooreNorthmoor Elementary School4063440192412.2%5.9%0%10.5%2.1%
MooreHeritage Trails Elementary School6733167284480.6%0%3%0%0.4%
MooreSooner Elementary School5292861792774%7.1%6.6%2.5%4.7%
MooreKelly Elementary School4852897342864.3%14.3%0%17.6%3.8%
MooreApple Creek Elementary School4942855343102%0%0%5.9%2.6%
MooreFisher Elementary School5032534253103%0%0%24%2.9%
MooreEastlake Elementary School4882543223280.8%0%4.7%0%0.6%
MooreSky Ranch Elementary School56819115492982.6%0%1.7%4.1%3.7%
MooreEarlywine Elementary School5141958282801.2%10.5%0%7.1%0.7%
MoorelandSenior High School21771341873.7%0%0%0%4.3%
MoorelandMooreland Elementary School27741342501.4%0%0%50%0.8%
MorrisMorris Elementary School4871277132680%0%0%0%0%
MorrisMorris High School331100781699.1%10%57.1%25%8.3%
MorrisMorris Middle School21852271275%7.7%0%0%5.5%
MorrisonMorrison High School1651922822.4%0%0%0%4.9%
MorrisonMorrison Elementary School2902241902.8%0%0%0%4.2%
MorrisonMorrison Middle School127222676.3%0%0%0%11.9%
MoseleyMoseley Public School258941621420%0%0%0%0%
MossMoss Elementary School17037721151.2%0%0%0%1.7%
MossMoss High School843422467.1%5.9%0%0%8.7%
MoundsMounds Elementary School394127042598.6%0%0%50%12.4%
MoundsMounds High School16470428814%17.1%0%0%12.5%
Mountain View-GoteboMountain View-Gotebo Elementary School170401021180%0%0%0%0%
Mountain View-GoteboMountain View-Gotebo High School571340400%0%0%0%0%
MoyersMoyers Elementary School13825251064.3%8%0%0%3.8%
MoyersMoyers High School5813204336.2%46.2%0%0%34.9%
MuldrowMuldrow Elementary School64519652133580%0%0%0%0%
MuldrowMuldrow High School54017531132777.2%6.9%0%15.4%9%
MuldrowMuldrow Middle School4651303772353.7%6.2%0%0%3.8%
Mulhall-OrlandoMulhall-Orlando Elementary School17513801422.3%0%0%0%2.8%
Mulhall-OrlandoMulhall-Orlando High School76242612.6%0%0%0%3.3%
MuskogeeMuskogee High School15894061573675084%2.5%1.3%7.1%3.1%
Muskogee7Th & 8Th Grade Ctr688184671601994.9%3.8%0%8.8%5.5%
MuskogeeTony Goetz Elementary School42912749491636.8%4.7%8.2%22.4%3.7%
MuskogeeCreek Elementary School41912746221545.7%7.1%8.7%9.1%5.8%
MuskogeeBenjamin Franklin Sci. Academy623115402171390%0%0%0%0%
MuskogeeMuskogee Ec Ctr38710316761330%0%0%0%0%
MuskogeeGrant-Foreman Elementary School34810043559719.3%23%9.3%36.4%14.4%
MuskogeeWhittier Elementary School3078876258815.6%10.2%0%24%35.2%
MuskogeePershing Elementary School296767491035.4%5.3%0%12.2%1.9%
MuskogeeSadler Arts Academy34667438810612.7%6%0%22.7%18.9%
MuskogeeIrving Elementary School39358121431308.4%13.8%1.7%9.3%13.1%
MuskogeeHarris-Jobe Elementary School201521946490%0%0%0%0%
MuskogeeCherokee Elementary School25128341063421.9%21.4%11.8%27.4%35.3%
MustangMustang High School18412081485212611.7%0%2.7%3.8%1.7%
MustangMustang Middle School9968591197511.3%2.4%0%0%1.2%
MustangMustang North Middle School10586497466912.2%3.1%2.1%4.3%1.9%
MustangMustang Lakehoma Elementary School6796446135170.9%0%0%0%1.2%
MustangMustang Centennial Elementary School5786146104330%0%0%0%0%
MustangMustang Creek Elementary School7285270254720.3%0%0%0%0.4%
MustangMustang Valley Elementary School8024370405380%0%0%0%0%
MustangMustang Mhs6753773194570.9%0%2.7%0%0.9%
MustangMustang Trails Elementary School8513494315770%0%0%0%0%
MustangMustang Education Ctr359251642560%0%0%0%0%
MustangMustang Elementary School573225844300.3%0%0%0%0.5%
NashobaNashoba Public School481922250%0%0%0%0%
NavajoNavajo Elementary School27173472142.2%0%0%0%2.8%
NavajoNavajo Junior High School12441021009.7%0%80%0%4%
NavajoNavajo High School1034209111.7%50%0%0%11%
New LimaNew Lima Elementary School17652416856.8%7.7%50%0%4.7%
New LimaNew Lima High School9734744326.8%44.1%0%150%11.6%
NewcastleNewcastle Elementary School8572026474961.6%0%0%0%2.8%
NewcastleNewcastle High School4961693772837.7%7.7%0%57.1%7.4%
NewcastleNewcastle Middle School3721152842112.7%3.5%0%0%2.8%
NinnekahNinnekah Elementary School28228742320%0%0%0%0%
NinnekahSenior High School13316521066%0%0%0%7.5%
NinnekahNinnekah Junior High School831042672.4%0%0%0%3%
NobleCurtis Inge Middle School65997311051111.2%14.4%0%20%11.4%
NobleNoble High School79279281366113.5%17.7%7.1%46.2%12.9%
NobleKatherine I. Daily Elementary School5747931134458.5%11.4%6.5%15.4%8.1%
NoblePioneer Intermediate Elementary School397612273075.5%6.6%9.1%57.1%3.9%
NobleJohn K. Hubbard Elementary School4515219103610%0%0%0%0%
NormanNorman High School177415416916011868.3%13.6%5.3%20.6%7.2%
NormanNorman North High School21311481549715581.5%2.7%1.3%4.1%1.3%
NormanIrving Middle School85664619452919%0%39.3%40.4%14.9%
NormanLongfellow Middle School62364675240614.9%26.6%9%34.6%12.8%
NormanAlcott Middle School64561643743915.8%26.2%20.3%51.4%11.8%
NormanWhittier Middle School10755597347279.3%14.5%18.6%29.4%8%
NormanMadison Elementary School6264670463583.4%8.7%5.7%8.7%2.5%
NormanKennedy Elementary School6044358973402.3%9.3%3.4%4.1%1.2%
NormanJackson Elementary School54240118343072.2%5%3.4%5.9%1.3%
NormanAdams Elementary School52434133282652.3%0%1.5%21.4%1.5%
NormanMonroe Elementary School3933452222385.1%11.8%0%36.4%3.4%
NormanEisenhower Elementary School6063161344000.3%0%0%0%0.5%
NormanWashington Elementary School6473146314601.4%0%4.3%0%1.5%
NormanRoosevelt Elementary School7023140165320.6%0%0%0%0.8%
NormanCleveland Elementary School5522846194032.4%0%4.3%0%2.7%
NormanJefferson Elementary School3862237222567.3%27.3%10.8%36.4%3.9%
NormanTruman Primary School5462267223551.3%0%0%0%2%
NormanTruman Elementary School3771952162470.5%0%3.8%0%0%
NormanMckinley Elementary School291192271878.2%21.1%0%57.1%8.6%
NormanLakeview Elementary School241191941906.6%21.1%0%50%5.3%
NormanLincoln Elementary School3301643221994.2%12.5%0%27.3%3%
NormanChildren'S Recovery Center Of Oklahoma1021688700%0%0%0%0%
NormanLighthouse Group Home561488260%0%0%0%0%
NormanSouthern Plains Treatment Services93131016520%0%0%0%0%
NormanDimensions Academy981013205534.7%60%15.4%30%36.4%
NormanWilson Elementary School2631034161660.8%0%0%0%1.2%
NormanDimensions Academy4772102883%57.1%300%120%60.7%
NormanJ.D. Mccarty Center Special Education Facility34444220%0%0%0%0%
NormanVaragon Academy532217320%0%0%0%0%
NormanHarbor House1422550%0%0%0%0%
NormanCornerstone Group Home1422280%0%0%0%0%
NormanNorman Adolescent Group Home1502580%0%0%0%0%
NormanEmergency Juvenile Shelter14022100%0%0%0%0%
North Rock CreekNorth Rock Creek Public School5641605573104.6%8.8%0%0%3.9%
NorwoodNorwood Public School17979710550%0%0%0%0%
Oak GroveOak Grove Public School1927001662.1%0%0%0%2.4%
OakdaleOakdale Public School5921652254750.3%0%0%8%0%
Oaks-Mission Public SchoolsOaks-Mission Elementary School16513600251.2%1.5%0%0%0%
Oaks-Mission Public SchoolsOaks-Mission High School967300194.2%2.7%0%0%10.5%
OiltonJ. F. Kennedy Elementary School22749441571.8%0%0%0%2.5%
OiltonOilton High School85470554.7%50%0%0%0%
OkarcheOkarche Elementary School15671001391.3%0%0%0%1.4%
OkarcheOkarche Junior High School57740460%0%0%0%0%
OkarcheOkarche High School72470610%0%0%0%0%
OkayOkay Elementary School3011392161426%5.8%0%12.5%5.6%
OkayOkay High School14282274917.6%9.8%0%28.6%30.6%
OkeeneOkeene Elementary School18743741421.1%0%0%0%1.4%
OkeeneOkeene Jr-Sr High School (Sr)924132734.3%0%0%0%5.5%
OkeeneOkeene Jr-Sr High School (Jr)41040374.9%0%0%0%5.4%
OkemahOakes Elementary34613610131725.8%5.9%0%30.8%4.7%
OkemahOkemah High School28610610191189.8%9.4%0%42.1%6.8%
OkemahOkemah Middle School168734137019%16.4%200%61.5%2.9%
OkemahOkemah Noble Ctr10952410439.2%3.8%0%60%4.7%
Oklahoma CityU. S. Grant High School1512103103013922374.7%82.5%70.9%117.3%63.7%
Oklahoma CityJefferson Middle School10507962213319351.7%54.4%41.6%82%61.1%
Oklahoma CityNorthwest Classen High School9816139422920243.7%52.5%33.5%67.2%43.6%
Oklahoma CityCapitol Hill High School10595268214216946.7%44.2%41.9%73.2%43.8%
Oklahoma CityWebster Middle School6834932514814282.6%79.6%58.8%124.3%95.8%
Oklahoma CityRoosevelt Middle School99649778619766.8%87.8%59.1%119.7%81.4%
Oklahoma CityTaft Middle School8514637620516667.7%87%56.1%98.5%63.9%
Oklahoma CityCoolidge Elementary School715464547912713.6%23.9%8.1%34.2%12.6%
Oklahoma CityHayes Elementary School468461995814512.4%28.3%3.5%22.4%13.1%
Oklahoma CityAdams Elementary School6134344819944.4%4.7%2.7%21.1%9.6%
Oklahoma CityEmerson Alternative Ed. (Hs)5194013615716915%15%20.6%25.5%2.4%
Oklahoma CityParmelee Elementary School709404399711815.1%25%8.2%35.1%21.2%
Oklahoma CitySouthern Hills Elementary School528402447614510.6%5%4.5%28.9%13.1%
Oklahoma CityFillmore Elementary School73337538311061.1%5.4%0.7%6.5%0%
Oklahoma CitySoutheast High School6953140910013638.1%45.2%27.9%67%47.1%
Oklahoma CityBuchanan Elementary School4623128922885%19.4%1.4%9.1%8%
Oklahoma CityBodine Elementary School5762812425315141.5%35.7%17.7%52.6%45%
Oklahoma CityWilson Elementary School34028198220220.6%21.4%0%36.6%15.8%
Oklahoma CityArthur Elementary School50428310529113.7%21.4%6.5%40.4%17.6%
Oklahoma CityWillow Brook Elementary School51925463468226.4%16%10.9%30.6%24.4%
Oklahoma CityEugene Field Elementary School542253521034611.6%16%7.4%16.5%30.4%
Oklahoma CityHawthorne Elementary School43525304434610.1%24%6.6%23.3%17.4%
Oklahoma CityWheeler Elementary School5282539743526.8%16%5%18.6%3.8%
Oklahoma CityJackson Middle School48025376225592.3%112%82.4%204.5%109.1%
Oklahoma CityHeronville Elementary School75725634196714.4%36%10.3%63.2%28.4%
Oklahoma CityJustice A.W. Seeworth Academy4812264343280%0%0%0%0%
Oklahoma CityPutnam Heights Elementary School33622103100640%0%0%0%0%
Oklahoma CityBelle Isle Middle School45622769422018.2%27.3%11.8%21.3%20%
Oklahoma CityHarding Fine Arts Academy3142255761390%0%0%0%0%
Oklahoma CityClassen High School Of Advanced Studies53622587026811.4%18.2%17.2%21.4%10.4%
Oklahoma CityPrairie Queen Elementary School68022478641068.4%18.2%5.4%15.6%14.2%
Oklahoma CityCapitol Hill Elementary School44022328374015.9%27.3%11.9%40.5%15%
Oklahoma CityCesar Chavez Elementary School952227543712710.8%18.2%9%29.7%12.6%
Oklahoma CityMonroe Elementary School443199112116317.8%10.5%9.9%34.7%13.5%
Oklahoma CityHillcrest Elementary School504192387913912.1%10.5%6.3%27.8%15.8%
Oklahoma CityClassen Middle School Of Advanced Studies4221982642119.7%0%12.2%9.4%10%
Oklahoma CityNorth Highland Elementary School48916523554617.2%37.5%0%19.7%8.7%
Oklahoma CityQuail Creek Elementary School4171622822624.3%0%9.1%12.2%0.8%
Oklahoma CitySequoyah Elementary School38716163701093.6%0%4.9%2.9%3.7%
Oklahoma CityAstec Charter High School37216220406418%0%25.5%10%10.9%
Oklahoma CityLinwood Elementary School4221628331616.4%37.5%3.9%12.9%6.6%
Oklahoma CityLee Elementary School62216535283712.2%12.5%11.4%14.3%24.3%
Oklahoma CityCleveland Elementary School36816100281846.8%0%6%7.1%8.2%
Oklahoma CityMark Twain Elementary School2791619319433.6%0%2.1%10.5%4.7%
Oklahoma CityPierce Elementary School2361618143110.6%0%6.6%50%29%
Oklahoma CityWestwood Elementary School350162714550%0%0%0%0%
Oklahoma CityStar Spencer High School44013253584061.6%46.2%32%65.6%45%
Oklahoma CityJohn Marshall High School40013253014990.3%69.2%64%99%69.4%
Oklahoma CityBritton Elementary School625132262987333.4%46.2%10.6%53.7%20.5%
Oklahoma CityEdwards Elementary School2791372441338.4%15.4%57.1%40.6%0%
Oklahoma CityOklahoma Centennial High School34313552234379.6%61.5%49.1%94.6%53.5%
Oklahoma CityTelstar Elementary School32813312027018.9%46.2%6.5%19.3%15.7%
Oklahoma CityOakridge Elementary School25213161843129.8%46.2%0%31%38.7%
Oklahoma CityOklahoma Centennial Middle School27713581722876.9%76.9%62.1%86%53.6%
Oklahoma CityRidgeview Elementary School35513401691157%46.2%0%6.5%5.2%
Oklahoma CityHarding Charter Preparatory High School46413821481930.4%0%0%1.4%0%
Oklahoma CityHorace Mann Elementary School36613115106824.9%0%1.7%11.3%2.4%
Oklahoma CityNichols Hills Elementary School41713401002413.1%0%5%7%0.8%
Oklahoma CityDove Science Academy (Okc)47613307646415.1%0%15%21.9%9.4%
Oklahoma CityEmerson Alternative Ed. (Es)1801319461000%0%0%0%0%
Oklahoma CityColumbus Elementary School61913556251915.2%15.4%12.8%56%36.8%
Oklahoma CityVan Buren Elementary School40613331104613.3%0%11.2%60%19.6%
Oklahoma CityM.L. King Jr. Elementary School47910104331929%20%20%28.9%42.1%
Oklahoma CityRogers Middle School397101930161104%120%68.4%108%100%
Oklahoma CityGreystone Upper Elementary School35710312623721.3%20%25.8%20.2%10.8%
Oklahoma CityF.D. Moon Elementary School30810372471031.2%0%5.4%34%60%
Oklahoma CityKaiser Elementary School59410298851601.7%0%0%7.1%1.3%
Oklahoma CityWest Nichols Hills Elementary School3271064731483.7%20%0%8.2%2.7%
Oklahoma CityJohnson Elementary School211104358820.9%0%0%0%2.4%
Oklahoma CityRockwood Elementary School55210445523728.1%20%22.9%63.5%43.2%
Oklahoma CityEmerson Alternative Ed. (Ms)140102528730%0%0%0%0%
Oklahoma CityStand Watie Elementary School60410508255215.2%20%13%24%30.8%
Oklahoma CitySanta Fe South High School54610484162813.2%20%12.4%25%21.4%
Oklahoma CityShidler Elementary School3441030416109.6%0%8.9%25%0%
Oklahoma CityRancho Village Elementary School271102087409.2%0%6.7%28.6%17.5%
Oklahoma CityHupfeld Acad./Western Village3258222712212%50%9.1%10%27.3%
Oklahoma CityDouglass High School5047254601058.3%85.7%32%59.6%40%
Oklahoma CityThelma R. Parks Elementary School3947433161942.1%114.3%4.7%45.9%36.8%
Oklahoma CityGreen Pastures Elementary School2337161871325.3%0%12.5%25.1%30.8%
Oklahoma CitySpencer Elementary School2247131722221%0%15.4%22.7%18.2%
Oklahoma CityDouglass Middle School191710163751.8%28.6%60%54.6%0%
Oklahoma CityDove Science Academy Elementary School (Okc)2977103124526.7%0%1.9%6.5%19.2%
Oklahoma CityJohn Marshall Middle School3665552385847.3%40%34.5%58.4%19%
Oklahoma CityKipp Reach College Preparatory2674192202268.9%50%68.4%71.4%45.5%
Oklahoma CityNortheast High School215413184725.1%50%15.4%26.1%0%
Oklahoma CityMarcus Garvey Leadership Cs1824417223.8%0%0%4.1%0%
Oklahoma CityIndependence Charter Middle School291443821330.7%0%0%0%1.5%
Oklahoma CityEdgemere Elementary School174434673732.2%50%35.3%41.8%27%
Oklahoma CityGatewood Elementary School232464554923.7%150%15.6%38.2%24.5%
Oklahoma CityAstec Charter Middle School3764307222811.7%0%12.4%9.1%14.3%
Oklahoma CitySanta Fe South Middle School38743497257.5%50%7.7%0%0%
Oklahoma CityGreystone Lower Elementary School351246229349.4%0%0%12.7%5.9%
Oklahoma CityNortheast Middle School156213130760.3%100%15.4%64.6%85.7%
Oklahoma Office Of Juvenile AffairsCentral Oklahoma Juvenile Center7313434220%0%0%0%0%
Oklahoma Office Of Juvenile AffairsSouthwest Juvenile Center532829140%0%0%0%0%
Oklahoma School For The DeafOklahoma School For The Deaf- Secondary1001610165211%12.5%20%0%13.5%
Oklahoma School For The DeafOklahoma School For The Deaf- Elementary8110410559.9%20%0%20%3.6%
OkmulgeeOkmulgee Primary Elementary School5402111010018123.9%17.5%0%43%27.1%
OkmulgeeOkmulgee Middle School340124710010016.8%16.9%0%12%24%
OkmulgeeOkmulgee Elementary School34012416731120%0%0%0%0%
OkmulgeeOkmulgee High School357971312111829.1%16.5%0%38%35.6%
OktahaOktaha Elementary School5152831372080.8%0.7%0%0%1%
OktahaOktaha High School22011827913.6%3.4%0%28.6%2.2%
OliveOlive Elementary School271465020512.5%21.7%0%0%8.8%
OliveOlive High School11419728214.9%42.1%0%0%11%
OlusteeOlustee Elementary School1034467461.9%0%4.3%0%0%
OlusteeOlustee High School550222317.3%0%9.1%0%6.5%
Oologah-TalalaOologah-Talala High School5851601343735.1%5%30.8%0%4.8%
Oologah-TalalaOologah-Talala Lower Elementary School4171391022261.9%1.4%0%0%2.7%
Oologah-TalalaOologah-Talala Middle School4291301342533%1.5%15.4%0%2.8%
Oologah-TalalaOologah-Talala Upper Elementary School3911121022172.6%3.6%0%0%2.8%
OptimaOptima Public School900612250%0%0%0%0%
OsageOsage Public School21811844880%0%0%0%0%
Osage HillsOsage Hills Public School1817627940%0%0%0%0%
OwassoOwasso High School126124449468682.1%0%16.3%8.7%1.6%
OwassoOwasso Mhs1395241112529524%5.4%7.1%7.7%2.6%
OwassoOwasso 8Th Grade Ctr71713619345056.7%4.4%10.5%17.6%5.5%
OwassoOwasso 6Th Grade Ctr74213622345320.8%0%0%0%1.1%
OwassoOwasso 7Th Grade Ctr74712725315385.2%7.9%0%6.5%5%
OwassoStone Canyon Elementary School7401240195740%0%0%0%0%
OwassoNortheast Elementary School5569725134063.2%4.1%0%0%3%
OwassoAtor Elementary School4519116223071.8%0%0%0%2.6%
OwassoPamela Hodson Elementary School5268552253370%0%0%0%0%
OwassoLarkin Bailey Elementary School5328528193761.5%2.4%0%10.5%1.1%
OwassoMills Elementary School5158555193400.8%0%0%10.5%0.6%
OwassoHayward Smith Elementary School5447349343610.4%0%0%0%0.6%
OwassoBarnes Elementary School5367349253703.4%2.7%8.2%0%3.2%
OwassoOwasso Ec Ctr309610102230%0%0%0%0%
PadenPaden Elementary School222522251361.8%0%0%0%2.9%
PadenPaden High School6919044613%0%0%50%15.2%
PanamaPanama Lower Elementary School244731641450.8%0%0%0%1.4%
PanamaPanama High School19970221212%0%0%0%3.3%
PanamaPanama Upper Elementary School14361104642.8%0%0%50%3.1%
PanamaPanama Middle School882520556.8%16%0%0%3.6%
PaoliPaoli Elementary School162402201005.6%5%0%0%7%
PaoliPaoli High School81341003712.3%11.8%0%0%16.2%
Parkview-Ok. Sch For The BlindParkview-Ok. Sch For The Blind561604343.6%0%0%0%5.9%
Parkview-Ok. Sch For The BlindParkview-Ok. Sch For The Blind35404250%0%0%0%0%
Pauls ValleyPauls Valley High School3206161161784.7%0%8.2%12.5%4.5%
Pauls ValleyLee Elementary School2734937281510%0%0%0%0%
Pauls ValleyPauls Valley Junior High School2554328191576.7%9.3%0%10.5%7%
Pauls ValleyJefferson Early Lrning Ctr200341671300%0%0%0%0%
Pauls ValleyJackson Elementary School2453146221360%0%0%0%0%
PawhuskaIndian Camp Elementary School233130410850%0%0%0%0%
PawhuskaPawhuska Elementary School23412447970%0%0%0%0%
PawhuskaPawhuska High School257118771215.4%1.7%0%28.6%8.3%
PawhuskaPawhuska Junior High School13973045535.3%32.9%0%50%34.5%
PawneePawnee Elementary School38416310101991.6%2.5%0%0%1%
PawneePawnee High School191732131035.2%2.7%0%0%7.8%
PawneePawnee Middle School14943049414.1%14%0%0%16%
PeavinePeavine Public School16973190460%0%0%0%0%
PeckhamPeckham Public School1002220762%0%0%0%2.6%
PeggsPeggs Public School256470400%0%0%0%0%
Perkins-TryonPerkins-Tryon Elementary School5477013164420%0%0%0%0%
Perkins-TryonPerkins-Tryon Junior High School3035210723211.2%7.7%0%85.7%10.3%
Perkins-TryonPerkins-Tryon Intermediate Elementary School32849131325317.1%8.2%46.2%84.6%13.8%
Perkins-TryonPerkins-Tryon High School2883471023529.2%11.8%85.7%150%25.1%
PerryPerry Elementary School6927634195448.2%0%11.8%68.4%7%
PerryPerry High School30934101324421.4%17.6%20%69.2%20.1%
PerryPerry Junior High School1671910413015%10.5%0%50%14.6%
PiedmontPiedmont Middle School6637949224814.4%2.5%4.1%9.1%3.5%
PiedmontPiedmont High School7006452255263.7%9.4%0%24%2.3%
PiedmontPiedmont Elementary School473613723581.3%0%0%0%1.7%
PiedmontStone Ridge Elementary School4144916282861%0%12.5%0%0%
PiedmontNorthwood Elementary School4182831133281.9%0%0%30.8%1.2%
PiedmontPiedmont Primary Elementary School218131671570%0%0%0%0%
PioneerPioneer Public School3621619133070%0%0%0%0%
Pioneer Technology CenterPioneer Technology Center Share Program66220430%0%0%0%0%
Pioneer-Pleasant ValePioneer-Pleasant Vale Elementary School3441352102593.2%0%7.7%0%2.7%
Pioneer-Pleasant ValePioneer-Pleasant Vale Junior High School934134706.5%0%0%50%5.7%
Pioneer-Pleasant ValePioneer-Pleasant Vale High School14641941152.7%0%10.5%0%1.7%
PittsburgPittsburg Elementary School1034040550%0%0%0%0%
PittsburgPittsburg High School391620190%0%0%0%0%
PlainviewPlainview Primary Elementary School4175231102830%0%0%0%0%
PlainviewPlainview Middle School3484010162539.8%15%20%25%7.9%
PlainviewPlainview High School3753119102741.6%0%0%0%2.2%
PlainviewPlainview Intermediate Elementary School31528221321110.2%0%0%30.8%9%
Pleasant Grove Public SchoolPleasant Grove Public School251971313940.8%0%0%0%2.1%
PocolaPocola High School79015743134579.7%10.2%0%61.5%10.1%
PocolaPocola Middle School79015743134575.4%5.1%0%0%5.3%
PocolaPocola Elementary School4667319102981.5%0%10.5%0%1.7%
Ponca CityPonca City High School15742561427910399.7%10.5%9.9%13.9%8.5%
Ponca CityLincoln Elementary School515193103251904.9%3.6%3.9%0%7.4%
Ponca CityPonca City West Middle School740154824045115.5%18.8%13.4%20%14.9%
Ponca CityUnion Elementary School3377028162173.9%5.7%0%0%4.1%
Ponca CityGarfield Elementary School3266749371662.5%0%0%0%4.8%
Ponca CityWoodlands Elementary School3506719102474.6%3%0%80%2.4%
Ponca CityRoosevelt Elementary School3595522312413.3%0%0%6.5%4.1%
Ponca CityLiberty Elementary School3085537101785.5%7.3%0%20%6.2%
Ponca CityE. M. Trout Elementary School355552822412.8%0%7.1%0%2.5%
Ponca CityPonca City East Middle School36349431022324%53.1%0%20%20.6%
Pond Creek-HunterPond Creek-Hunter Elementary School223161021840.9%0%0%0%1.1%
Pond Creek-HunterPond Creek-Hunter High School884427611.4%0%0%100%10.5%
Pond Creek-HunterAlternative School400040%0%0%0%0%
Pontotoc Technology CenterPontotoc Technology Center752824370%0%0%0%0%
Porter ConsolidatedPorter Consolidated Elementary School42613625372116.8%5.1%8%27%3.8%
Porter ConsolidatedPorter Consolidated High School1571613136420.4%0%0%76.9%23.4%
PorumPorum Elementary School363157042021.7%1.3%0%0%2%
PorumPorum High School1195500649.2%7.3%0%0%10.9%
PoteauPoteau Upper Elementary School67917879223131.6%2.2%0%0%2.2%
PoteauPoteau High School58416343133401%1.2%0%15.4%0.6%
PoteauPoteau Primary Elementary School68515710973700.6%0%0%0%1.1%
PoteauPansy Kidd Middle School52412455102803.2%1.6%3.6%0%4.6%
PraguePrague Elementary School5624940163583.9%8.2%0%12.5%2.2%
PraguePrague High School31240101023513.5%20%20%40%11.9%
PraguePrague Middle School2242271316016.5%18.2%0%30.8%15.6%
PrestonPreston Elementary School43212419641540.9%0%10.5%0%0%
PrestonPreston High School157101016610%0%0%0%0%
Pretty WaterPretty Water Public School258581301721.6%0%0%0%2.3%
PruePrue Elementary School22158771450%0%0%0%0%
PruePrue High School801942550%0%0%0%0%
PryorLincoln Elementary School8313703773852%2.2%0%0%2.3%
PryorPryor High School5392381042748.3%10.5%20%0%5.1%
PryorPryor Junior High School5802261673079.8%11.9%12.5%28.6%8.5%
PryorRoosevelt Elementary School4341661372143.2%3%0%0%4.2%
PryorJefferson Elementary School325941641694.9%10.6%0%0%3.6%
PurcellPurcell High School404585522476.9%6.9%7.3%200%4.9%
PurcellPurcell Elementary School411468842530%0%0%0%0%
PurcellPurcell Junior High School199314301213%0%4.7%0%3.3%
PurcellPurcell Middle School202283771096.9%0%10.8%28.6%5.5%
PurcellPurcell Intermediate School221225221216.8%0%3.8%0%9.1%
Putnam CityPutnam City West High School14876139132558613.2%41%9%27.1%8%
Putnam CityPutnam City High School1708583314336797.5%8.6%5.7%16.2%4.7%
Putnam CityPutnam City North High School1960521215689916.2%7.7%6.6%10.7%4.6%
Putnam CityHefner Middle School1084349135248714.9%35.3%17.6%22.4%10.7%
Putnam CityJames L. Capps Middle School908342381813588.6%11.8%3.4%19.3%8.7%
Putnam CityOverholser Elementary School45334112402354.9%0%1.8%10%6.8%
Putnam CityCooper Middle School706288826524717.6%14.3%13.6%28.3%13.4%
Putnam CityWestern Oaks Elementary School589251481332268.7%16%5.4%15.8%8%
Putnam CityWestern Oaks Middle School6452512410933416.7%48%12.1%33.9%13.2%
Putnam CityWindsor Hills Elementary School642222171601755.9%9.1%2.8%11.9%6.3%
Putnam CityHilldale Elementary School692223851151277.1%9.1%2.1%20%12.6%
Putnam CityDennis Elementary School55422431092832.2%0%4.7%7.3%0.7%
Putnam CityRollingwood Elementary School512221301032083.3%0%1.5%7.8%3.4%
Putnam CityKirkland Elementary School2852231701187.7%0%0%15.7%7.6%
Putnam CityWiley Post Elementary School62419612831817.4%21.1%3.3%10.2%6.1%
Putnam CityTulakes Elementary School547191002741063.1%21.1%0%3.3%3.8%
Putnam CityCoronado Heights Elementary School5161973612863.7%21.1%2.7%6.6%2.4%
Putnam CityMayfield Middle School6551627418712427.6%75%16.8%42.2%32.3%
Putnam CityArbor Grove Elementary School47116136911755.9%12.5%0%19.8%4.6%
Putnam CityCentral Elementary School61816286701993.2%0%1.4%5.7%5%
Putnam CityWill Rogers Elementary School47113371572142.8%0%5.4%7%0%
Putnam CityHarvest Hills Elementary School44313401242263.2%0%5%6.5%1.8%
Putnam CityRalph Downs Elementary School4961340972712.4%0%0%6.2%2.2%
Putnam CityApollo Elementary School42013175941063.1%15.4%1.1%5.3%3.8%
Putnam CityPc Smart Start Ecc37413103911121.1%0%0%2.2%1.8%
Putnam CityLake Park Elementary School3571355462175.6%15.4%3.6%8.7%5.5%
Putnam CityNorthridge Elementary School70310881752805.3%0%2.3%12.6%3.9%
QuapawQuapaw Elementary School345145441900%0%0%0%0%
QuapawQuapaw Middle School1465524850%0%0%0%0%
QuapawQuapaw High School18255201212.2%0%0%0%3.3%
RattanRattan Elementary School304112701662%3.6%0%0%1.2%
RattanRattan High School1305542671.5%3.6%0%0%0%
RattanRattan Junior High School701900490%0%0%0%0%
RaviaRavia Public School88770160%0%0%0%0%
RinglingRingling Elementary School234431601690%0%0%0%0%
RinglingRingling High School12328508811.4%14.3%0%0%11.4%
RinglingRingling Junior High School10325427015.5%16%0%0%17.1%
RipleyRipley Elementary School328172741390.6%1.2%0%0%0%
RipleyRipley High School1549742492.6%4.1%0%0%0%
RiversideRiverside Public School184194041060%0%0%0%0%
Robin HillRobin Hill Public School223431041600.9%0%0%0%1.3%
Rock CreekRock Creek Elementary School3611031622382.5%0%12.5%0%2.9%
Rock CreekRock Creek High School11637427315.5%16.2%50%0%13.7%
Rocky MountainRocky Mountain Public School21218470190%0%0%0%0%
RoffRoff Elementary School22661701541.8%0%0%0%2.6%
RoffRoff High School9619407313.5%10.5%0%0%15.1%
RolandRoland Elementary School56111519283220%0%0%0%0%
RolandRoland High School3367016221548.6%5.7%0%9.1%14.9%
RolandRoland Junior High School2865519131489.1%7.3%0%15.4%13.5%
Rush SpringsRush Springs Elementary School30628442562.3%0%0%0%2.7%
Rush SpringsRush Springs High School1817421665%0%0%0%5.4%
Rush SpringsRush Springs Middle School12944012110.9%0%0%0%11.6%
RyalRyal Public School806700132.5%3%0%0%0%
RyanRyan Elementary School16052221270%0%0%0%0%
RyanRyan High School804192557.5%0%10.5%0%7.3%
SalinaSalina Elementary School343220401127.9%4.5%0%0%15.2%
SalinaSalina High School22813920852.6%2.9%0%0%2.4%
SalinaSalina Middle School21713070761.8%3.1%0%0%0%
SallisawSallisaw High School63829237132807.8%9.6%0%0%7.9%
SallisawLiberty Elementary School6212625272890%0%0%0%0%
SallisawTommie Spear Middle School43819034719614.2%10.5%23.5%57.1%15.3%
SallisawEastside Elementary School41718725101841.4%0%8%0%2.2%
Sand SpringsClyde Boyd Middle School1223259526183211%9.3%11.5%6.6%11.7%
Sand SpringsCharles Page High School120724437588503.3%3.7%0%6.9%3.2%
Sand SpringsGarfield Elementary School4399416223012.3%2.1%0%0%2.7%
Sand SpringsNorthwoods Fine Arts Academy4558237133073.5%0%0%0%5.2%
Sand SpringsPratt Elementary School5177919253880%0%0%0%0%
Sand SpringsCentral 9Th Grade Ctr36876161625612%13.2%37.5%0%9.4%
Sand SpringsAngus Valley Elementary School4377016103371.6%2.9%0%0%1.5%
Sand SpringsEarly Childhood Education Center237674131510%0%0%0%0%
Sand SpringsLimestone Elementary School29061472110%0%0%0%0%
Sand SpringsLake Alternative School13931221001.4%0%0%0%2%
Sand SpringsCharles Page High School Virtual Academy9422410580%0%0%0%0%
Sand SpringsTulsa Boys Home10914526620%0%0%0%0%
Santa Fe South Es (Charter)Santa Fe South Elementary School (Charter)46574157280%0%0%0%0%
SapulpaSapulpa High School96621155346105.2%7.1%10.9%17.6%3.8%
SapulpaSapulpa Junior High School694139222547214.8%25.2%0%8%13.6%
SapulpaHolmes Park72510949314062.2%7.3%0%0%1.5%
SapulpaSapulpa Middle School54091252234326.1%24.2%8%36.4%27.4%
SapulpaFreedom Elementary School491674073071.8%3%0%0%2.3%
SapulpaJefferson Heights Elementary School3745213222351.1%0%0%0%1.7%
SapulpaLiberty Elementary School277432521602.2%0%0%0%3.8%
SapulpaBartlett Academy6413544046.9%69.2%40%0%47.5%
SasakwaSasakwa Elementary School1527644648.6%5.3%0%0%14.1%
SasakwaSasakwa High School5625222517.9%16%100%0%16%
SasakwaSeminole Public School200020%0%0%0%0%
SasakwaNew Lima Public School200020%0%0%0%0%
SavannaSavanna Elementary School23191721096.1%6.6%0%0%7.3%
SavannaSavanna High School18473201034.9%2.7%0%0%6.8%
SayreSayre High School166167013618.7%25%57.1%0%16.9%
SayreSayre Middle School1691019412711.2%20%10.5%0%11.8%
SayreSayre Elementary School332103422560%0%0%0%0%
SayreWestern Technology Center23440130%0%0%0%0%
SayreSayre High School Alternative Schools160001612.5%0%0%0%12.5%
SchulterSchulter Elementary School13443727316.4%18.6%0%0%19.2%
SchulterSchulter High School5010442824%40%50%0%21.4%
SeilingSeiling Elementary School220311301570.9%0%0%0%1.3%
SeilingSeiling Jr-Sr High School (Sr)9313726710.8%30.8%0%0%9%
SeilingSeiling Jr-Sr High School (Jr)9113706714.3%46.2%0%0%10.4%
SeminoleWilson Elementary School97415470255111.6%3.9%2.9%8%0.8%
SeminoleSeminole High School441109221623215.4%21.1%0%25%12.5%
SeminoleNorthwood Elementary School402882872116.2%6.8%0%114.3%5.2%
SeminoleSeminole Middle School2664916714213.2%14.3%37.5%28.6%9.9%
SeminoleLincoln School26130270%0%0%0%0%
SentinelMcmurray Elementary School257135521660.8%0%0%0%1.2%
SentinelBlanche Thomas High School837162589.6%0%37.5%0%3.4%
SequoyahSequoyah Elementary School5792351643040.7%0.9%0%0%0.7%
SequoyahSequoyah High School4711151042658.9%16.5%0%0%7.9%
SequoyahSequoyah Middle School3261151041930.6%1.7%0%0%0%
Shady GroveShady Grove Public School14810940310%0%0%0%0%
Shady PointShady Point Public School1273170820%0%0%0%0%
Sharon-MutualSharon-Mutual Elementary School19641901691%0%0%0%1.2%
Sharon-MutualSharon-Mutual High School1104401000%0%0%0%0%
ShawneeShawnee High School125921137646978.4%10%16.2%12.5%7.6%
ShawneeShawnee Middle School838142735242410.4%14.1%5.5%15.4%10.1%
ShawneeShawnee Ec Ctr61710622523100%0%0%0%0%
ShawneeHorace Mann Elementary School3129725401275.1%4.1%0%15%4.7%
ShawneeWill Rogers Elementary School3929731131931%0%0%15.4%1%
ShawneeJefferson Elementary School38455462519610.2%10.9%0%24%7.7%
ShawneeSequoyah Elementary School3465228162141.7%0%0%0%2.8%
SiloSilo Elementary School4791423122741.7%1.4%0%0%2.2%
SiloSilo High School23310610210313.3%9.4%20%0%16.5%
SiloSilo Junior High School13143206718.3%23.3%100%0%17.9%
SkellySkelly Public School634640133.2%4.3%0%0%0%
SkiatookMarrs Elementary School7172171644393.1%5.5%0%50%1.8%
SkiatookSkiatook High School7701991945356.9%2%0%0%8.4%
SkiatookSkiatook Intermediate Elementary School5431871343375.2%2.1%15.4%50%5.9%
SkiatookNewman Middle School56216910103672.8%2.4%0%0%3.3%
SmithvilleSmithville Elementary School1325804700%0%0%0%0%
SmithvilleSmithville High School953400610%0%0%0%0%
SmithvilleSmithville Middle School641902430%0%0%0%0%
SnyderSnyder Elementary School1811334131154.4%0%11.8%0%3.5%
SnyderJdmp1771328101154.5%15.4%7.1%0%3.5%
SnyderSnyder High School1531025101067.8%0%16%20%5.7%
SoperSoper Elementary School248115741180%0%0%0%0%
SoperSoper High School11655245510.3%14.5%0%0%7.3%
South CoffeyvilleSouth Coffeyville Elementary School18246421301.1%0%0%0%1.5%
South CoffeyvilleSouth Coffeyville High School1062574700%0%0%0%0%
South Rock CreekSouth Rock Creek Public School412112442681.5%0%0%100%0.7%
Southwest Technology CenterSouthwest Alternative Cooperative Education232401326.1%100%0%0%0%
SpavinawSpavinaw Public School8846024011.4%4.3%0%0%20%
SperrySperry Elementary School6482084073400.6%1%0%0%0%
SperrySperry High School3451122541930%0%0%0%0%
SperrySperry Middle School34110622720212%17%27.3%0%8.4%
SpiroSpiro Elementary School58816019343550.7%2.5%0%0%0%
SpiroSpiro High School3468810431936.6%6.8%0%9.3%6.7%
SpiroSpiro Middle School2346113221368.1%6.6%0%18.2%8.1%
SpringerSpringer Elementary School176431010676.8%4.7%0%20%11.9%
SpringerSpringer High School6928452547.8%46.4%50%40%64%
SterlingSterling Elementary School318341322591.3%0%0%0%1.5%
SterlingSterling High School106770855.7%0%0%0%7.1%
StidhamStidham Public School158371071001.3%0%0%0%2%
StiglerStigler High School366118422384.6%5.1%0%0%4.6%
StiglerStigler Middle School4021001042323%6%0%0%2.6%
StiglerStigler Elementary School521402202770.8%0%0%0%1.4%
StillwaterStillwater High School10024661527391.6%0%3.3%7.7%1.4%
StillwaterHighland Park Elementary School5024040373285%0%0%10.8%5.8%
StillwaterStillwater Middle School7653743315296.8%16.2%4.7%29%4.3%
StillwaterStillwater Junior High School7343437375533.1%5.9%0%10.8%3.1%
StillwaterSkyline Elementary School5252843433435.1%17.9%4.7%14%3.5%
StillwaterWill Rogers Elementary School5282552493191.5%8%0%4.1%1.3%
StillwaterWestwood Elementary School6002528254270.3%0%7.1%0%0%
StillwaterRichmond Elementary School5762243164332.1%18.2%0%0%1.8%
StillwaterSangre Ridge Elementary School540224673910.4%0%0%0%0.5%
StillwaterLincoln Alternative Academy1104210790%0%0%0%0%
StilwellStilwell High School137183216343374.5%4.6%2.5%0%5.9%
StonewallStonewall Elementary School20761401210%0%0%0%0%
StonewallMclish Middle School12146226712.4%8.7%0%0%16.4%
StonewallStonewall High School9431225512.8%19.4%0%0%10.9%
StraightStraight Public School530130400%0%0%0%0%
StratfordStratford Elementary School310941041960%0%0%0%0%
StratfordStratford Middle School18555271210%0%0%0%0%
StratfordStratford High School1494044971.3%0%0%0%2.1%
StringtownStringtown Elementary School1418202550%0%0%0%0%
StringtownStringtown High School905222340%0%0%0%0%
StrotherStrother Elementary School375701672741.6%2.9%0%0%1.5%
StrotherStrother High School375701672740%0%0%0%0%
StroudStroud High School3457371624112.5%11%0%12.5%13.7%
StroudParkview Elementary School3715216132803.8%11.5%0%0%2.9%
StroudStroud Middle School214340417222%29.4%0%0%20.3%
StuartStuart Public Schools2781031001635%5.8%0%0%4.9%
SulphurSulphur Elementary School4521213122890%0%0%0%0%
SulphurSulphur High School3721062842265.9%1.9%14.3%0%7.1%
SulphurSulphur Middle School3531032542173.7%3.9%0%0%4.1%
SulphurSulphur Intermediate Elementary School312644301721.9%6.3%0%0%1.2%
SweetwaterSweetwater Elementary School84440760%0%0%0%0%
SweetwaterSweetwater High School150201313.3%0%0%0%15.4%
SwinkSwink Public School1374042910%0%0%0%0%
TahlequahTahlequah High School1207661142283643.6%3.5%2.8%14.3%2.7%
TahlequahTahlequah Middle School860466121192501.5%1.5%1.7%0%1.6%
TahlequahCherokee Elementary School576316106131392.4%2.5%1.9%0%2.9%
TahlequahGreenwood Elementary School638295160101630.9%1.4%0%0%1.2%
TahlequahSequoyah Elementary School2791603113730%0%0%0%0%
Talihina Public SchoolTalihina Elementary School349220441150%0%0%0%0%
Talihina Public SchoolTalihina High School19012144614.7%7.4%0%0%0%
Talihina Public SchoolTalihina Junior High School864924312.3%4.1%0%0%0%
TalogaTaloga Elementary School68440580%0%0%0%0%
TalogaTaloga High School200201650%0%0%0%50%
TannehillTannehill Public School1757944889.1%5.1%0%0%13.6%
TecumsehTecumseh High School58918422193583.4%6%0%0%2.5%
TecumsehCross Timbers Elementary School4631423772567.3%2.8%10.8%114.3%7%
TecumsehTecumseh Middle School48413919103045.8%8.6%10.5%40%3.3%
TecumsehBarnard Elementary School3371032571960%0%0%0%0%
TecumsehKrouch Elementary School259671641540%0%0%0%0%
TecumsehJuvenile Ctr7313434220%0%0%0%0%
TenkillerTenkiller Public School32724170790%0%0%0%0%
TerralTerral800132220%0%0%0%0%
TexhomaTexhoma High School13905528212.2%0%10.9%0%13.4%
TexhomaTexhoma Elementary School1130520611.8%0%3.8%0%0%
ThackervilleThackerville Elementary School217251301750%0%0%0%0%
ThackervilleThackerville High School801040647.5%0%50%0%6.3%
Thomas-Fay-Custer Unified DistThomas Elementary School262371971992.3%5.4%0%0%2%
Thomas-Fay-Custer Unified DistThomas-Fay-Custer Unified High School12016201003.3%0%0%0%4%
Thomas-Fay-Custer Unified DistThomas-Fay-Custer Unified Junior High School96752829.4%0%0%0%11%
TimberlakeTimberlake Elementary School1847471572.2%0%0%0%2.5%
TimberlakeTimberlake High School62500556.5%0%0%0%7.3%
TiptonTipton Elementary School2141070191007.9%0%8.6%21.1%7%
TiptonTipton High School901019134017.8%0%10.5%30.8%25%
TishomingoTishomingo Elementary School39910628132170%0%0%0%0%
TishomingoTishomingo High School296824161814.7%7.3%0%12.5%3.3%
TishomingoTishomingo Middle School218767211514.2%13.2%0%0%14.8%
TonkawaTonkawa Elementary School3741063472140.5%1.9%0%0%0%
TonkawaTonkawa Middle School180432221093.3%9.3%0%0%1.8%
TonkawaTonkawa High School212401621544.7%10%0%0%3.9%
Tri County Technology CenterTri County Technology Center58113031104035.2%4.6%6.5%20%5%
TulsaEdison Preparatory High School1251115118313631NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaHale High School1301106454322334NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaEdison Preparatory Middle School89894112139463NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaEast Central High School112579505277193NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaHale Jr. High74679205205187NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaMemorial High School113873229373364NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaMark Twain Elementary School4477337106205NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaRobertson Elementary School468737625229NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaBooker T. Washington High School129967160478472NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaDaniel Webster High School5886767220196NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaEast Central Jr. High69361307160115NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaWright Elementary School461616494190NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaClinton Middle School338614982133NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaPark Elementary School389584349181NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaMcclure Elementary School613559132891NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaSequoyah Elementary School5485530752112NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaSkelly Elementary School106546481244205NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaKendall-Whittier Elementary School113846724106196NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaHoover Elementary School626467982301NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaHamilton Elementary School5284622976130NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaBell Elementary School4684613949166NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaPatrick Henry Elementary School480464343283NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaOwen Elementary School5094321167163NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaGrissom Elementary School408435543241NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaEliot Elementary School462432231349NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaThoreau Demonstration Academy6004088115280NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaChouteau Elementary School4194049109181NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaEugene Field Elementary School4473710317576NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaRemington Elementary School355377094106NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaKerr Elementary School5833731670103NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaLanier Elementary School319373725169NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaCentral High607345240682NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaMclain Junior High School For Science And Technology306342819925NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaLindbergh Elementary School4103417255109NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaCarver Middle School6383188256205NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaGilcrease Elementary School380312222673NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaMemorial Jr. High50131121178121NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaCelia Clinton Elementary School5593130711282NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaColumbus Elementary School3983111810382NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaJones Elementary School3913110688121NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaMclain High School For Science And Technology472284334343NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaKey Elementary School54928199109145NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaTulsa Learning Academy255284052115NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaSpringdale Elementary School535283553779NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaDisney Elementary School83825448145145NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaSalk Elementary School60125208133175NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaMckinley Elementary School494252746791NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaWhitman Elementary School404221031028NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaAnderson Elementary School424224030128NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaPenn Elementary School355227019625NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaCooper Elementary School76022358157136NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaGreeley Elementary School272224913040NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaLee Elementary School3612216109184NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaEisenhower International Elementary School348222537223NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaCarnegie Elementary School408223131292NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaMacarthur Elementary School46219145124112NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaGrimes Elementary School302193479130NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaLewis And Clark Elementary School546193316176NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaWill Rogers College High238191035249NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaJackson Elementary School344167316349NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaMitchell Elementary School4731623582106NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaHenry Zarrow International Sch333164328196NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaEmerson Elementary School378131928034NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaCentral Junior High275132515449NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaMayo Demonstration Elementary School216132837100NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaTulsa Met. Junior High School8913132828NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaTulsa Met High School8913132828NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaAcademy Central Elementary School471103135822NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaKipp Tulsa Acad. College Prep.3111022864NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaPeary Elementary School276101305264NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaHawthorne Elementary School5647450510NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaMarshall Elementary School5647450510NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaEcdc Bunche22373113031NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaBurroughs Elementary School35541927116NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaTraice Middle School2844164NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaTraice High School3322252NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaProject Accept-Traice Elementary2820222NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaMonroe Demonstration392101310NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TulsaDual Language Immersion Program620281913NA%NA%NA%NA%NA%
TupeloTupelo Elementary School19067701001.1%0%0%0%2%
TupeloTupelo High School7425204318.9%24%100%0%14%
Turkey FordTurkey Ford Public School904340430%0%0%0%0%
TurnerTurner Elementary School238551301606.3%7.3%15.4%0%5.6%
TurnerTurner High School10016707324%12.5%0%0%27.4%
TurpinTurpin Elementary School397412742620%0%0%0%0%
TurpinTurpin High School1030492520%0%0%0%0%
TushkaTushka Elementary School26982001870%0%0%0%0%
TushkaTushka High School18267001152.2%3%0%0%1.7%
TuskahomaTuskahoma Public School1294024790%0%0%0%0%
TuttleTuttle High School502671944065.6%11.9%10.5%0%4.4%
TuttleTuttle Elementary School631643744990.6%0%0%0%0.8%
TuttleTuttle Middle School403522223166.2%15.4%9.1%0%4.7%
TuttleTuttle Intermediate Elementary School242251301870%0%0%0%0%
Twin HillsTwin Hills44413316192380.5%0%0%0%0.8%
TyroneTyrone Elementary School18507601001.1%0%0%0%2%
TyroneTyrone High School700250430%0%0%0%0%
UnionUnion Intermediate High School21761424392989766.6%7.7%10%14.8%3.5%
UnionUnion High School216713938231910577.1%5.8%8.4%18.5%3.1%
UnionUnion 6Th-7Th Grade Ctr22001364903559648.1%9.6%6.9%20.6%5.2%
UnionUnion 8Th Grade Ctr1093702291694876%2.9%7.4%10.7%4.7%
UnionGrove Elementary School583491901031661.4%0%1.1%1.9%2.4%
UnionCedar Ridge Elementary School5754055433820.7%0%0%0%0.5%
UnionThomas Jefferson Elementary School54437121881991.5%0%1.7%0%1%
UnionJarman Elementary School58934941242231%0%0%0%1.8%
UnionClark Elementary School56828292121733.5%0%2.7%5%2.7%
UnionBoevers Elementary School54028217851181.9%0%1.8%4.7%0%
UnionPeters Elementary School5272855373253.8%0%3.6%10.8%2.5%
UnionMarshall T. Moore Elementary School5372567522802.2%0%9%7.7%0.7%
UnionDarnaby Elementary School6362573314240.6%0%2.7%0%0.5%
UnionAndersen Elementary School4742543252710.4%0%0%0%0.7%
UnionMcauliffe Elementary School646223371001393.1%9.1%2.4%2%4.3%
UnionRosa Parks Elementary School62919319106940.6%0%0%1.9%2.1%
UnionBriarglen Elementary School513132291031397.2%15.4%1.7%14.6%7.2%
ValliantValliant High School3256413102053.1%0%0%40%2.9%
ValliantValliant Elementary School4094013132440.5%0%0%0%0.8%
ValliantValliant Middle School223342101210%0%0%0%0%
VanossVanoss Elementary School4191601942266.2%10%10.5%0%2.7%
VanossVanoss High School15270427018.4%14.3%0%0%22.9%
VarnumVarnum Elementary School2241122228211.2%7.1%18.2%0%15.9%
VarnumVarnum High School7622703422.4%18.2%0%0%38.2%
Velma-AlmaVelma-Alma Elementary School23516701721.7%0%0%0%2.3%
Velma-AlmaVelma-Alma Middle School103440700%0%0%0%0%
Velma-AlmaVelma-Alma High School115050915.2%0%0%0%6.6%
VerdenVerden Elementary School19519701330%0%0%0%0%
VerdenVerden High School82131005523.2%46.2%0%0%20%
VerdigrisVerdigris Elementary School6071662223820.3%0%0%0%0.5%
VerdigrisVerdigris High School365821322567.4%2.4%15.4%0%9%
VerdigrisVerdigris Middle School255701001692.4%2.9%0%0%2.4%
VianVian Elementary School52221125312382.7%3.8%0%0%2.5%
VianVian High School28213942511216.7%12.2%0%56%14.3%
VianVian Middle School220109716886.4%4.6%0%25%5.7%
ViciVici Elementary School23343141781.7%0%0%0%2.2%
ViciVici High School7741625516.9%0%25%0%16.4%
VinitaVinita High School54320216162865.7%4%0%12.5%7.3%
VinitaHall-Halsell Elementary School40316016131660.5%1.3%0%0%0%
VinitaWill Rogers Elementary School35813010191690.6%0%0%0%1.2%
VinitaEwing Halsell Middle School3271151371578.3%1.7%15.4%57.1%12.1%
WagonerWagoner Middle School53720819462119.1%9.1%10.5%17.4%9.5%
WagonerWagoner High School656175195525614.8%3.4%21.1%41.8%25%
WagonerEllington Elementary School37210019251511.6%2%0%8%1.3%
WagonerCentral Intermediate Elementary School3899716341660%0%0%0%0%
WagonerWilliam R. Teague Elementary School3599713251541.1%0%0%0%2.6%
WagonerLincoln Academy13458216580%0%0%0%0%
WainwrightWainwright Public School1246104554.8%3.3%0%50%3.6%
WaltersWalters Elementary School71313643134691.1%1.5%4.7%0%0.9%
WaltersWalters High School195311921243.1%6.5%0%0%3.2%
WaltersWalters Middle School15128521096.6%0%0%0%7.3%
WanetteWanette Elementary School14249445510.6%18.4%0%0%10.9%
WanetteWanette High School6131221919.7%25.8%0%0%21.1%
WapanuckaWapanucka Elementary School161401321060%0%0%0%0%
WapanuckaWapanucka611372373.3%0%0%0%5.4%
WarnerWarner Elementary School5322774132381.1%0.7%0%0%1.7%
WarnerWarner High School1667644822.4%0%0%0%4.9%
WashingtonWashington Elementary School486583743790.8%0%0%0%1.1%
WashingtonWashington High School259341322080%0%0%0%0%
WashingtonWashington Middle School199221021633%0%0%0%3.7%
WatongaWatonga Elementary School3723770191900%0%0%0%0%
WatongaWatonga High School18416281310610.9%0%32.1%0%8.5%
WatongaWatonga Middle School21616401012713.4%50%15%40%7.1%
WattsWatts Elementary School26991250947.1%6.6%0%0%9.6%
WattsWatts High School127431304012.6%23.3%0%0%15%
WaurikaWaurika Elementary School214133141660.9%0%0%0%1.2%
WaurikaWaurika Middle School10313102765.8%0%0%0%7.9%
WaurikaWaurika High School931072700%0%0%0%0%
WayneWayne Elementary School226522221480%0%0%0%0%
WayneWayne High School168461321030%0%0%0%0%
WayneWayne Middle School11031102670%0%0%0%0%
WaynokaWaynoka Elementary School194161341573.1%0%0%0%3.8%
WaynokaWaynoka High School65422553.1%0%0%0%3.6%
WeatherfordWeatherford West Elementary School2863443131902.8%0%0%0%4.2%
WeatherfordWeatherford High School530347073887.7%35.3%8.6%28.6%5.4%
WeatherfordBurcham Elementary School4692558103280.9%0%3.4%0%0.6%
WeatherfordWeatherford Middle School398255842867%8%3.4%0%6.3%
WeatherfordWeatherford East Elementary School266134301840.8%0%0%0%1.1%
Webbers FallsWebbers Falls Elementary School1959447882.1%0%0%0%4.5%
Webbers FallsWebbers Falls High School834320349.6%4.7%0%0%17.6%
WelchWelch Elementary School21582741031.9%2.4%0%0%1.9%
WelchWelch Jr-Sr High School (Sr)1093170585.5%12.9%0%0%3.4%
WelchWelch Jr-Sr High School (Jr)5116402515.7%12.5%0%0%24%
WeleetkaSpence Memorial Elementary School28410313711514.1%8.7%0%85.7%13.9%
WeleetkaWeleetka High School8437273454.8%35.1%0%171.4%61.8%
WeleetkaWeleetka Junior High School8934743430.3%17.6%28.6%50%38.2%
Western HeightsJohn Glenn Elementary School7597625610328920.9%21.1%15.2%29.1%24.2%
Western HeightsWestern Heights Middle School7485822613628948.9%41.4%51.3%73.5%39.8%
Western HeightsWestern Heights High School5364614810020239.4%43.5%41.2%59%32.2%
Western HeightsWinds West Elementary School52634154282627.4%0%7.8%14.3%8%
Western HeightsGreenvale Elementary School30725821274322.1%16%4.9%40.9%14%
Western HeightsCouncil Grove Elementary School5081913916012712.4%31.6%5.8%17.5%8.7%
Western HeightsWestern Heights 9Th Grade Center2191661438846.6%62.5%49.2%60.5%36.4%
WestvilleWestville Elementary School6803166102201.2%1.9%0%0%0.9%
WestvilleWestville High School3581481621427.8%7.4%0%0%12%
WestvilleWestville Junior High School15664100611.3%3.1%0%0%0%
WetumkaWetumka Elementary School3651877101576.6%6.4%0%0%7.6%
WetumkaWetumka High School13552276718.5%15.4%0%85.7%16.4%
WewokaWewoka Elementary School51514510672208.5%5.5%0%17.9%8.2%
WewokaWewoka High School1854310347017.3%4.7%20%35.3%14.3%
White OakWhite Oak Public School522242223.8%0%0%0%9.1%
White RockWhite Rock Public School12119079113.2%0%0%28.6%15.4%
WhitebeadWhitebead Public School43649121192386%4.1%6.6%21.1%4.2%
WhitefieldWhitefield Public School1325540730%0%0%0%0%
WhitesboroWhitesboro Elementary School1517070340%0%0%0%0%
WhitesboroWhitesboro High School692224220%0%0%0%0%
WickliffeWickliffe Public School15312102283.9%3.3%0%0%7.1%
WilburtonWilburton Elementary School4641512242830.9%1.3%0%0%0.7%
WilburtonWilburton Middle School228731071367.5%5.5%0%28.6%8.1%
WilburtonWilburton High School270641041690%0%0%0%0%
WilsonWilson Elementary School34691722444.6%2.2%0%200%3.3%
WilsonWilson Elementary School17973028210.1%8.2%0%200%9.8%
WilsonWilson High School167554010625.7%18.2%0%0%31.1%
WilsonWilson High School793700405.1%10.8%0%0%0%
WisterWister Elementary School4161181642742.9%3.4%0%0%2.9%
WisterWister High School16546201159.7%21.7%0%0%5.2%
WoodallWoodall Public School5203372801094.6%2.7%7.1%0%11.9%
WoodlandWoodland High School11879023710.2%7.6%0%0%16.2%
WoodlandWoodland Upper Elementary School1156702461.7%0%0%0%4.3%
WoodlandWoodland Elementary School2412542760.8%0%0%0%2.6%
WoodlandWoodland Alternative School420020%0%0%0%0%
WoodwardWoodward Ec Ctr7252813625530%0%0%0%0%
WoodwardWoodward Middle School5582511244035.4%24%3.6%50%4.5%
WoodwardWoodward High School64622103105059.9%36.4%8.7%40%8.5%
WoodwardHorace Mann Elementary School277196721875.4%10.5%3%100%4.8%
WoodwardHighland Park Elementary School270166441840.7%12.5%0%0%0%
WoodwardCedar Heights Elementary School266132802230%0%0%0%0%
Wright CityWright City Elementary School231109071150.9%0%0%0%1.7%
Wright CityWright City High School1305244704.6%7.7%0%0%2.9%
Wright CityWright City Junior High School632522346.3%8%0%0%5.9%
WyandotteWyandotte Elementary School399169742086%3.6%0%0%8.7%
WyandotteWyandotte High School2481067012111.3%9.4%0%0%14.9%
WyandotteWyandotte Middle School200884210015.5%18.2%0%0%15%
WynnewoodCentral Elementary School3115819341961.3%0%0%0%2%
WynnewoodWynnewood Middle School1924372211819.8%23.3%28.6%18.2%18.6%
WynnewoodWynnewood High School174400251096.9%10%0%8%5.5%
WynonaWynona Elementary School10758004915.9%19%0%0%12.2%
WynonaWynona High School2916001327.6%50%0%0%0%
YaleYale Elementary School23291521300.9%0%0%0%1.5%
YaleYale High School1607040675.6%5.7%0%0%7.5%
YaleYale Junior High School894320370%0%0%0%0%
YarbroughYarbrough Elementary School764280400%0%0%0%0%
YarbroughYarbrough High School310102190%0%0%0%0%
YukonYukon Middle School1702971366713424.5%4.1%0%13.4%4.8%
YukonYukon High School1691851395513519.2%16.5%0%16.4%9.6%
YukonIndependence Elementary School5524055164157.1%22.5%0%12.5%6.3%
YukonLakeview Elementary School5612837194632.7%0%0%10.5%2.8%
YukonMyers Elementary School3002828102200%0%0%0%0%
YukonRanchwood Elementary School4162531163191.4%0%0%0%1.9%
YukonParkland Elementary School371227133134.3%9.1%0%0%4.5%
YukonCentral Elementary School317222572530%0%0%0%0%
YukonSurrey Hills Elementary School3361931132622.1%0%0%0%2.7%
YukonShedeck Elementary School3361661102324.2%25%0%0%4.3%
YukonSkyview Elementary School5851337164871.2%0%0%0%1.4%
ZaneisZaneis Public School285311921810.7%0%0%0%0%
ZionZion Public School33827700610%0%0%0%0%

Source: U.S. Department of Education.