In the table below, you can find out your public or private high school’s average score on the 2018 ACT college-readiness exam. These scores are averages of the highest score achieved on the test by graduating seniors.

The number of Oklahoma students taking the ACT decreased slightly, from 41,338 in 2017 to 41,092 in 2018. The average composite remained at 19.7. The national average composite is 20.8.

Since 2017, the state has funded and required all 11th grade students to take either the ACT or SAT. Districts choose which exam to administer, and nearly all choose the ACT

The Oklahoma State Regents for Higher Education, which provided the data, withheld numbers for schools with fewer than six testers to protect students’ privacy. The scores come from ACT Inc.

ACT Scores by School

Click or tap on a column heading to re-order the table. Search by county, district or school.
County or StateDistrictHigh SchoolTestersEnglishMathReadingScienceComposite
StatewideAll DistrictsAll Schools41,09218.719.120.619.819.7
AdairCookson Hills ChristianCookson Hills Christian******
AdairStilwellStilwell13316.317.419.018.217.9
AdairWattsWatts2413.515.915.316.015.3
AdairWestvilleWestville5517.818.619.519.619.1
AlfalfaBurlingtonBurlington915.918.118.318.817.9
AlfalfaCherokeeCherokee2121.120.123.621.521.8
AlfalfaTimberlakeTimberlake1314.817.217.816.916.8
AtokaAtokaAtoka4917.517.720.219.318.9
AtokaCaneyCaney1518.718.122.320.320.1
AtokaStringtownStringtown1614.415.916.114.715.4
AtokaTushkaTushka3919.119.421.420.320.2
BeaverBalkoBalko1016.618.119.619.818.5
BeaverBeaverBeaver2718.818.620.419.419.4
BeaverForganForgan1117.918.619.919.019.1
BeaverTurpinTurpin2617.417.420.219.518.8
BeckhamElk CityElk City13217.618.719.819.319.0
BeckhamErickErick1817.718.420.320.619.3
BeckhamMerrittMerritt3818.519.521.720.620.2
BeckhamSayreSayre3017.019.219.419.418.9
BlaineCantonCanton2216.718.320.018.518.5
BlaineGearyGeary2016.718.018.415.717.4
BlaineOkeeneOkeene Jr-Sr2917.319.819.819.619.3
BlaineWatongaWatonga4317.317.420.519.318.7
BryanAchilleAchille1416.217.119.918.618.1
BryanBenningtonBennington2015.318.217.417.517.3
BryanCaddoCaddo4119.118.120.719.319.4
BryanCaleraCalera4416.017.318.817.317.5
BryanColbertColbert5218.619.320.619.419.6
BryanDurantDurant21919.819.622.021.020.7
BryanDurantVision Academy******
BryanRock CreekRock Creek3318.819.121.419.819.9
BryanSiloSilo5916.817.518.517.517.7
BryanVictory LifeVictory Life******
CaddoAnadarkoAnadarko10416.317.718.818.818.0
CaddoBinger-OneyBinger-Oney2215.917.718.516.917.3
CaddoBoone-ApacheApache3315.417.819.018.317.8
CaddoCarnegieCarnegie3117.518.019.518.618.5
CaddoCementCement1017.516.419.617.617.8
CaddoCyrilCyril2314.416.616.516.816.3
CaddoFort Cobb-BroxtonFort Cobb-Broxton2116.017.019.117.617.6
CaddoGracemontGracemont1016.616.918.016.617.1
CaddoHintonHinton4018.118.920.119.319.2
CaddoHydro-EaklyHydro-Eakly3119.118.119.818.919.1
CaddoLookeba SicklesLookeba-Sickles2216.716.718.819.317.9
CaddoRiverside IndianRiverside Indian2414.616.216.717.216.3
CanadianCalumetCalumet1519.919.621.819.820.4
CanadianEl RenoEl Reno18915.817.517.217.217.1
CanadianHarvest Hills ChristianHarvest Hills Christian******
CanadianMustangMustang64219.119.321.320.320.1
CanadianPiedmontPiedmont24520.520.122.521.321.2
CanadianSouthwest CovenantSouthwest Covenant2629.025.927.525.927.2
CanadianUnion CityUnion City3816.818.119.119.918.6
CanadianYukonYukon55219.319.720.820.320.2
CarterArdmoreArdmore24115.116.617.317.116.6
CarterDicksonDickson7619.518.720.319.719.6
CarterFoxFox2217.620.420.219.919.7
CarterHarvest Fellowship ChristianHarvest Fellowship Christian******
CarterHealdtonHealdton4817.217.119.218.618.2
CarterLone GroveLone Grove10718.318.319.618.818.9
CarterPlainviewPlainview10122.121.022.823.122.4
CarterSpringerSpringer1215.919.218.918.418.3
CarterWilson (Carter Co.)Wilson - Wilson3615.817.118.817.617.5
CherokeeHulbertHulbert Jr-Sr3716.517.018.618.217.7
CherokeeKeysKeys7517.618.020.219.118.9
CherokeeSequoyah HSSequoyah HS-Tahlequah4220.718.022.320.220.4
CherokeeTahlequahTahlequah27317.418.119.619.118.7
ChoctawBoswellBoswell1018.719.418.620.519.4
ChoctawChoctawHugo5114.816.418.017.116.7
ChoctawFort TowsonFort Towson1815.717.418.517.617.3
ChoctawGoodlandGoodland******
ChoctawSoperSoper3317.117.918.918.218.2
CimarronBoise CityBoise City1614.816.916.417.816.6
CimarronFeltFelt720.021.122.921.021.4
CimarronKeyesKeyes******
ClevelandCommunity ChristianCommunity Christian6623.721.022.922.122.6
ClevelandLexingtonLexington6516.017.819.218.618.0
ClevelandLittle AxeLittle Axe8617.017.218.717.617.8
ClevelandMooreMoore53618.919.020.820.219.9
ClevelandMooreSouthmoore44219.319.420.720.620.1
ClevelandMooreWestmoore56820.120.321.921.421.0
ClevelandNobleNoble18118.918.821.120.019.9
ClevelandNormanDimensions Acad******
ClevelandNormanNorman47220.720.322.421.021.2
ClevelandNormanNorman North49120.821.323.222.022.0
CoalCoalgateCoalgate4315.517.518.917.217.4
CoalTupeloTupelo1815.717.218.718.717.8
ComancheCacheCache12919.918.921.320.120.2
ComancheChattanoogaChattanooga1522.220.723.722.122.3
ComancheElginElgin16419.719.021.820.320.3
ComancheFletcherFletcher2717.218.318.718.418.4
ComancheGeronimoGeronimo2215.317.618.318.717.6
ComancheIndiahomaIndiahoma2017.817.119.718.818.5
ComancheLawtonEisenhower24118.418.820.919.519.5
ComancheLawtonGateway Success Ctr******
ComancheLawtonLawton31515.917.518.718.117.7
ComancheLawtonMacarthur23717.518.519.619.418.9
ComancheLawton Acad of Arts-SciLawton Acad of Arts-Sci******
ComancheLawton ChristianLawton Christian1823.323.123.423.023.4
ComancheSterlingSterling2019.118.820.720.320.0
CottonBig PastureBig Pasture816.521.418.621.019.5
CottonTempleTemple916.918.619.018.318.3
CottonWaltersWalters3517.518.519.419.818.9
CraigBluejacketBluejacket2316.617.719.418.618.3
CraigKetchumKetchum4218.817.920.619.119.3
CraigVinitaVinita7419.218.921.320.320.1
CraigWelchWelch2817.818.619.919.319.0
CreekBristowBristow9818.117.519.118.618.4
CreekDepewDepew2517.219.520.819.719.4
CreekDrumrightDrumright4116.017.118.117.317.2
CreekEagle Point ChristianEagle Point Christian******
CreekKellyvilleKellyville6717.518.420.119.519.0
CreekKieferKiefer4417.318.918.418.418.4
CreekMannfordMannford11118.419.620.419.819.7
CreekMoundsMounds4615.617.617.918.717.5
CreekOiltonOilton2514.017.217.817.416.8
CreekOliveOlive2117.718.719.219.518.9
CreekSapulpaSapulpa34216.517.718.618.117.9
CusterArapaho-ButlerArapaho-Butler2618.620.321.120.220.2
CusterClintonClinton14116.517.318.418.317.8
CusterThomas-Fay-CusterThomas-Fay-Custer2619.421.223.521.821.6
CusterWeatherfordWeatherford10620.320.122.020.921.0
DelawareColcordColcord6116.817.719.118.318.1
DelawareGroveGrove13919.119.421.420.220.1
DelawareJayJay9316.418.218.118.517.9
DelawareKansasKansas6215.017.618.517.517.2
DelawareOaks-MissionOaks-Mission1412.615.413.915.514.5
DeweySeilingSeiling Jr-Sr2618.618.520.919.819.5
DeweyTalogaTaloga******
DeweyViciVici1619.219.022.921.420.8
EllisArnettArnett1920.520.421.721.621.3
EllisFargoFargo2817.117.018.617.917.8
EllisShattuckShattuck2316.217.418.316.917.3
GarfieldChisholmChisholm7719.919.721.120.320.4
GarfieldCovington-DouglasCovington-Douglas2115.517.318.618.017.5
GarfieldDrummondDrummond2218.319.020.620.819.7
GarfieldEnidEnid37917.118.319.018.618.4
GarfieldGarberGarber2519.220.120.621.020.4
GarfieldKremlin-HillsdaleKremlin-Hillsdale2719.318.921.620.420.3
GarfieldOklahoma Bible AcadOklahoma Bible Acad2724.822.325.623.324.1
GarfieldPioneer-Pleasant ValePioneer-Pleasant Vale3118.418.421.120.519.8
GarfieldWaukomisWaukomis2117.018.118.317.517.9
GarvinElmore City-PernellElmore City Sr.3215.717.618.317.017.4
GarvinLindsayLindsay6916.718.520.019.618.9
GarvinMaysvilleMaysville2318.018.819.919.819.3
GarvinPaoliPaoli1815.517.117.917.217.1
GarvinPauls ValleyPauls Valley12317.619.720.019.119.2
GarvinStratfordStratford4815.317.818.118.217.5
GarvinWynnewoodWynnewood3117.018.019.118.518.2
GradyAlexAlex1415.117.118.118.417.3
GradyAmber-PocassetAmber-Pocasset4219.519.121.119.319.9
GradyBridge CreekBridge Creek9018.819.121.520.020.0
GradyChickashaChickasha7320.119.422.020.720.6
GradyMincoMinco4418.619.820.821.220.3
GradyNinnekahNinnekah Senior3318.218.320.218.218.8
GradyRush SpringsRush Springs3517.518.119.218.518.5
GradyTuttleTuttle12020.320.722.321.221.2
GradyVerdenVerden1418.318.620.719.119.3
GrantDeer Creek-LamontDeer Creek-Lamont1117.519.620.721.019.8
GrantMedfordMedford1618.317.321.820.919.7
GrantPond Creek-HunterPond Creek-Hunter1616.919.319.420.819.3
GreerGraniteGranite1917.819.919.918.919.3
GreerMangumMangum4816.617.618.617.717.7
HarmonHollisHollis2918.018.219.518.418.6
HarperBuffaloBuffalo1318.219.419.218.919.2
HarperLaverneLaverne3515.118.217.818.017.5
HaskellKeotaKeota2714.916.617.117.416.7
HaskellKintaKinta1414.816.817.417.116.6
HaskellMcCurtainMcCurtain1217.517.819.318.318.3
HaskellStiglerStigler9518.218.019.619.118.9
HughesCalvinCalvin917.319.020.618.218.9
HughesHoldenvilleHoldenville7516.116.918.117.517.3
HughesMossMoss2317.418.318.618.118.3
HughesStuartStuart1716.917.219.618.618.2
HughesWetumkaWetumka3615.917.018.318.617.6
JacksonAltusAltus19017.719.020.319.719.3
JacksonBlairBlair1717.318.618.018.818.2
JacksonDukeDuke817.516.920.619.318.6
JacksonEldoradoEldorado******
JacksonNavajoNavajo3717.519.518.719.518.9
JacksonOlusteeOlustee715.616.716.616.316.3
JeffersonRinglingRingling2416.718.220.420.219.0
JeffersonRyanRyan2315.717.218.617.417.3
JeffersonWaurikaWaurika1819.119.020.720.419.9
JohnstonColemanColeman1318.318.119.019.819.1
JohnstonMilburnMilburn1115.115.518.314.616.1
JohnstonMill CreekMill Creek1315.717.618.018.317.5
JohnstonTishomingoTishomingo3518.418.919.719.319.3
JohnstonWapanuckaWapanucka1415.616.918.016.916.9
KayBlackwellBlackwell8517.118.019.418.518.4
KayNewkirkNewkirk6516.016.918.218.617.5
KayPonca CityPonca City21719.320.221.720.820.7
KayTonkawaTonkawa5818.618.421.120.419.8
KiingfisherCashionCashion3120.117.922.620.220.4
KiingfisherDoverDover1114.116.616.314.715.5
KiingfisherHennesseyHennessey4615.717.817.718.417.6
KiingfisherKingfisherKingfisher9018.219.120.819.919.7
KiingfisherLomegaLomega1017.218.519.118.918.6
KiingfisherOkarcheOkarche2520.420.621.420.420.8
KiowaHobartHobart5817.717.219.018.218.1
KiowaLone WolfLone Wolf******
KiowaMountain View-GoteboMountain View-Gotebo1519.319.121.419.219.8
KiowaSnyderSnyder2719.518.820.118.919.4
LatimerBuffalo ValleyBuffalo Valley1717.219.419.219.819.1
LatimerPanolaPanola1216.416.818.617.817.6
LatimerRed OakRed Oak3017.517.620.719.519.0
LatimerWilburtonWilburton5317.819.219.319.219.0
LeFloreArkomaArkoma1315.417.318.518.017.5
LeFloreBokosheBokoshe1013.216.314.516.515.2
LeFloreCameronCameron2514.617.117.316.716.5
LeFloreHeavenerHeavener7217.217.819.918.818.6
LeFloreHoweHowe4617.517.719.018.618.3
LeFloreLeFloreLeFlore1317.319.820.820.419.8
LeFlorePanamaPanama4716.516.717.917.317.2
LeFlorePocolaPocola4818.017.619.918.318.6
LeFlorePoteauPoteau15419.218.821.219.519.8
LeFloreSpiroSpiro6518.918.821.519.219.7
LeFloreTalihinaTalihina4917.316.819.618.118.1
LeFloreWhitesboroWhitesboro1216.316.518.517.817.6
LeFloreWisterWister3817.318.719.119.518.8
LincolnAgraAgra1514.316.116.917.316.2
LincolnCarneyCarney2515.718.419.018.017.9
LincolnChandlerChandler6919.621.121.620.820.9
LincolnDavenportDavenport2516.518.319.218.718.2
LincolnMeekerMeeker7419.018.921.220.220.0
LincolnPraguePrague7919.320.521.519.620.4
LincolnStroudStroud3218.917.921.519.819.6
LincolnWellstonWellston3517.619.719.519.219.2
LoganCoyleCoyle2017.116.918.418.117.8
LoganCrescentCrescent3616.117.419.218.817.9
LoganGuthrieGuthrie19716.818.219.318.718.4
LoganMulhall-OrlandoMulhall-Orlando1517.720.920.120.820.0
LoganPath Of Life Path Of Life ******
LoveMariettaMarietta7414.616.016.816.516.1
LoveThackervilleThackerville2916.117.418.418.617.7
LoveTurnerTurner2015.317.618.217.717.3
MajorAline-CleoAline-Cleo915.817.216.017.816.9
MajorCimarronCimarron1815.716.816.618.717.1
MajorFairviewFairview2920.421.220.720.220.8
MajorRingwoodRingwood3117.318.218.219.018.3
MarshallKingstonKingston8116.017.717.417.717.4
MarshallMadillMadill12515.817.017.918.317.4
MayesAdairAdair7019.620.220.920.120.4
MayesBradford ChristianBradford Christian******
MayesChouteau-MazieChouteau-Mazie4016.417.618.717.617.6
MayesCross ChristianCross Christian******
MayesLocust GroveLocust Grove8016.017.318.417.817.5
MayesPryorPryor16719.319.521.820.720.5
MayesPryorThunderbird Youth2220.220.521.720.621.0
MayesSalinaSalina6516.718.418.117.917.9
McClainBlanchardBlanchard12820.919.922.021.321.1
McClainDibbleDibble4918.118.220.419.519.1
McClainNewcastleNewcastle13418.818.921.620.520.1
McClainPurcellPurcell8917.919.019.919.419.2
McClainWashingtonWashington6718.319.420.419.619.5
McClainWayneWayne3618.118.519.919.919.1
McClainWord Of Life Word Of Life******
McCurtainBattiestBattiest2417.818.818.619.418.7
McCurtainBroken BowBroken Bow15416.817.819.218.518.2
McCurtainEagletownEagletown715.616.716.119.617.0
McCurtainHaworthHaworth3217.517.921.219.319.1
McCurtainIdabelIdabel8916.116.718.418.117.5
McCurtainSmithvilleSmithville2219.719.421.920.020.4
McCurtainValliantValliant6716.217.718.317.817.6
McCurtainWright CityWright City3017.017.418.517.817.8
McIntoshCalvary ChristianCalvary Christian******
McIntoshChecotahChecotah11517.317.418.818.318.1
McIntoshEufaulaEufaula7117.418.120.318.918.7
McIntoshHannaHanna******
McIntoshMidwayMidway1114.216.517.516.516.2
MurrayDavisDavis7018.518.020.219.319.1
MurrayOklahoma Sch for DeafOklahoma Sch for Deaf711.414.914.315.714.1
MurraySulphurSulphur8618.918.620.519.719.5
MuskogeeBoulevard ChristianBoulevard Christian******
MuskogeeBraggsBraggs1616.417.617.317.717.4
MuskogeeFort GibsonFort Gibson12220.220.022.521.221.1
MuskogeeHaskellHaskell5914.817.017.216.716.5
MuskogeeHilldaleHilldale12218.519.021.320.119.9
MuskogeeMuskogeeMuskogee30516.417.518.617.917.7
MuskogeeOkla. Sch for BlindParkview-Okla. Sch for Blind1218.215.522.220.019.2
MuskogeeOktahaOktaha5718.519.420.319.819.6
MuskogeePorumPorum2817.517.620.319.618.8
MuskogeeWarnerWarner5919.619.821.320.720.5
MuskogeeWebbers FallsWebbers Falls1716.918.421.217.718.7
NobleBillingsBillings******
NobleFrontierFrontier2616.317.018.617.917.6
NobleMorrisonMorrison3120.721.322.821.521.8
NoblePerryPerry6018.118.520.820.219.5
NowataNowataNowata5216.017.318.118.217.6
NowataOklahoma UnionOklahoma Union4118.818.721.920.720.2
NowataSouth CoffeyvilleSouth Coffeyville******
OkfuskeeEpic CharterEpic Charter16919.518.422.520.420.3
OkfuskeeGraham-DustinGraham1514.515.516.515.215.5
OkfuskeeMasonMason1719.417.620.121.119.6
OkfuskeeOkemahOkemah5018.418.120.819.719.4
OkfuskeePadenPaden1315.918.118.517.417.6
OkfuskeeWeleetkaWeleetka1716.117.820.218.518.3
OklahomaAcademy Of Classical ChristianAcademy Of Classical Christian732.626.932.926.029.7
OklahomaAmerican AcademyAmerican Academy******
OklahomaAstec ChartersAstec Charter10815.517.618.518.317.6
OklahomaBethanyBethany13320.620.121.821.021.0
OklahomaBishop McGuinnessBishop McGuinness16525.923.626.725.225.4
OklahomaCasady SchoolCasady School7328.926.428.827.328.0
OklahomaChoctaw-Nicoma ParkChoctaw35919.419.722.020.820.6
OklahomaChristian HeritageChristian Heritage6025.922.825.023.524.5
OklahomaCrooked OakCrooked Oak7114.116.216.716.416.0
OklahomaCrossings ChristianCrossings Christian5328.124.327.325.726.5
OklahomaDeer CreekDeer Creek35422.321.723.822.522.7
OklahomaDestiny ChristianDestiny Christian2021.517.821.119.019.9
OklahomaDove Science-OKCDove Science-OKC4723.323.524.622.723.6
OklahomaEdmondEdmond Memorial53723.222.024.023.023.2
OklahomaEdmondEdmond North63823.622.924.723.523.8
OklahomaEdmondEdmond Santa Fe52320.520.722.521.521.4
OklahomaHarding Charter Prep-OKCHarding Charter Prep11923.122.425.323.423.6
OklahomaHarding Fine Arts-OKCHarding Fine Arts-OKC8519.918.822.820.320.6
OklahomaHarper Acad-OKCHarper Acad-OKC******
OklahomaHarrahHarrah15318.118.620.319.519.3
OklahomaHeritage HallHeritage Hall8426.324.427.325.926.1
OklahomaImperial AcademyImperial Academy******
OklahomaInsight SchoolInsight School1418.616.521.819.319.3
OklahomaJonesJones6519.018.719.919.519.4
OklahomaLife Christian AcadLife Christian Acad619.020.720.219.519.8
OklahomaLutherLuther5917.818.820.119.219.1
OklahomaMercy School InstituteMercy School Institute924.122.424.723.723.8
OklahomaMidwest City-Del CityCarl Albert23019.820.121.720.920.8
OklahomaMidwest City-Del CityDel City29115.417.117.817.417.0
OklahomaMidwest City-Del CityMidwest City29116.418.019.318.518.1
OklahomaMillwoodMillwood6114.616.716.817.816.6
OklahomaMission Academy HSMission Academy HS******
OklahomaMount St. Mary HSMount St. Mary HS8524.621.524.722.923.5
OklahomaOklahoma AcademyOklahoma Academy1022.923.921.721.422.7
OklahomaOklahoma Christian AcadOklahoma Christian Acad3323.623.024.123.223.6
OklahomaOklahoma Christian SchOklahoma Christian Sch7026.223.525.624.625.1
OklahomaOklahoma CityCapitol Hill23413.215.615.515.615.1
OklahomaOklahoma CityClassen of Advanced Studies11625.323.127.024.525.1
OklahomaOklahoma CityDouglass12812.515.514.714.914.5
OklahomaOklahoma CityEmerson Alternative Ed.3513.415.016.015.315.1
OklahomaOklahoma CityJohn Marshall11414.515.616.616.515.9
OklahomaOklahoma CityNortheast4115.815.916.617.616.6
OklahomaOklahoma CityNorthwest Classen24214.716.517.117.116.5
OklahomaOklahoma CityOklahoma Centennial6114.415.516.016.015.6
OklahomaOklahoma CitySoutheast17616.617.918.918.418.1
OklahomaOklahoma CityStar Spencer7513.315.515.615.615.1
OklahomaOklahoma CityU.S. Grant34913.416.115.716.215.5
OklahomaOklahoma Connections - OnlineOklahoma Connections6620.418.822.720.320.6
OklahomaOkla. Sch of Sci and MathOkla. Sch of Sci and Math6632.230.731.930.531.5
OklahomaOklahoma Virtual Charter AcadOklahoma Virtual Charter Acad4221.319.924.621.922.0
OklahomaParkview AdventistParkview Adventist625.523.823.523.524.2
OklahomaPutnam CityPutnam City38617.517.819.319.218.6
OklahomaPutnam CityPutnam City Academy1014.514.916.216.015.3
OklahomaPutnam CityPutnam City North41718.919.021.120.119.9
OklahomaPutnam CityPutnam City West33916.117.618.318.117.7
OklahomaSanta Fe South-OKCSanta Fe South16414.516.616.416.816.2
OklahomaSanta Fe South-OKCSanta Fe South Pathways Mid College4719.718.921.220.520.2
OklahomaSeeworth Academy-OKCJustice A.W. Seeworth Academy******
OklahomaWestern HeightsWestern Heights15215.017.017.417.816.9
OklahomaWindsor Hills Baptist SchoolWindsor Hills Baptist School******
OkmulgeeBeggsBeggs8616.617.218.918.218.0
OkmulgeeDewarDewar2614.917.017.518.016.9
OkmulgeeHenryettaHenryetta6817.517.819.118.818.4
OkmulgeeMorrisMorris8118.018.020.418.518.8
OkmulgeeOkalhoma School of Science & MathOklahoma School of Science & Math - Okmulgee******
OkmulgeeOkmulgeeOkmulgee8915.416.618.117.317.0
OkmulgeePrestonPreston4219.221.021.620.920.9
OkmulgeeSchulterSchulter611.513.712.813.713.2
OkmulgeeWilson (Okmulgee Co.)Wilson-Henryetta1715.815.816.616.616.4
OsageBarnsdallBarnsdall2617.717.621.218.718.9
OsageHominyHominy3416.217.318.218.417.6
OsagePawhuskaPawhuska4814.717.017.817.516.9
OsagePruePrue1915.918.219.118.918.1
OsageShidlerShidler1515.117.319.017.917.5
OsageWoodlandWoodland2219.121.419.821.520.6
OsageWynonaWynona******
OttawaAftonAfton4917.717.719.619.518.8
OttawaCommerceCommerce4514.416.716.316.216.0
OttawaFairlandFairland3218.819.321.119.919.9
OttawaMiamiMiami11217.517.819.818.918.6
OttawaQuapawQuapaw3317.317.319.018.818.3
OttawaWyandotteWyandotte5416.517.018.917.717.6
PawneeClevelandCleveland11015.818.018.218.217.7
PawneePawneePawnee3817.717.619.420.218.8
PayneCovenant Community SchoolCovenant Community School******
PayneCushingCushing11717.618.618.819.118.7
PayneGlencoeGlencoe2416.217.519.518.718.1
PaynePerkins-TryonPerkins-Tryon7218.819.420.820.520.0
PayneRipleyRipley2916.716.918.818.217.8
PayneStillwaterStillwater37520.921.122.821.621.7
PayneYaleYale3915.517.617.817.217.2
PittsburgCanadianCanadian3417.117.620.117.618.2
PittsburgCrowderCrowder2316.017.018.517.817.5
PittsburgHaileyvilleHaileyville3215.816.417.716.716.8
PittsburgHartshorneHartshorne4616.717.220.118.218.2
PittsburgIndianolaIndianola2014.016.215.115.715.3
PittsburgKiowaKiowa1818.118.821.019.119.4
PittsburgLakewood Christian SchoolLakewood Christian School721.618.923.118.620.6
PittsburgMcAlesterMcAlester18919.019.520.820.019.9
PittsburgPittsburgPittsburg******
PittsburgQuintonQuinton3514.916.717.717.316.7
PittsburgSavannaSavanna3618.018.020.418.018.7
PontotocAdaAda19818.718.420.919.319.5
PontotocAllenAllen3117.517.718.817.918.0
PontotocByngByng7118.818.821.319.319.7
PontotocLattaLatta5219.419.720.319.619.9
PontotocRoffRoff2415.317.718.117.217.1
PontotocStonewallStonewall2217.219.019.519.519.0
PontotocVanossVanoss4417.517.519.618.418.4
PottawatomieAsherAsher1616.917.818.817.417.8
PottawatomieBethelBethel8619.720.521.121.520.8
PottawatomieDaleDale4919.620.821.721.221.0
PottawatomieEarlsboroEarlsboro2115.317.416.517.016.8
PottawatomieFamily of Faith Christian SchoolFamily of Faith Christian School******
PottawatomieLiberty AcademyLiberty Academy******
PottawatomieMacombMacomb2414.717.117.817.716.8
PottawatomieMaudMaud2314.315.715.015.015.0
PottawatomieMcLoudMcLoud9416.917.418.919.018.1
PottawatomieShawneeJim Thorpe Academy******
PottawatomieShawneeShawnee24619.219.021.020.320.0
PottawatomieTecumsehTecumseh13119.218.320.519.419.5
PottawatomieWanetteWanette1214.616.318.016.316.3
PushmatahaAntlersAntlers5719.118.021.519.019.5
PushmatahaClaytonClayton2415.816.718.017.617.2
PushmatahaMoyersMoyers1214.716.618.615.816.6
PushmatahaRattanRattan2919.919.221.319.820.2
Roger MillsCheyenneCheyenne1519.120.923.121.621.3
Roger MillsHammonHammon******
Roger MillsLeedeyLeedey1917.417.919.219.418.6
Roger MillsReydonReydon******
Roger MillsSweetwaterSweetwater620.721.222.819.521.3
RogersCatoosaCatoosa13617.517.619.919.118.7
RogersChelseaChelsea5614.316.117.316.916.3
RogersClaremoreClaremore29219.720.221.720.920.8
RogersClaremore Christian SchoolClaremore Christian School1323.921.222.822.422.6
RogersFoyilFoyil3616.117.818.219.217.9
RogersInolaInola11018.118.420.819.519.4
RogersOologah-TalalaOologah-Talala14819.119.221.120.220.0
RogersSequoyahSequoyah-Claremore10416.417.618.518.317.8
RogersVerdigrisVerdigris8619.019.921.020.720.3
SeminoleBowlegsBowlegs1717.718.419.619.218.9
SeminoleButnerButner813.015.416.015.515.1
SeminoleKonawaKonawa3716.016.819.417.617.6
SeminoleNew LimaNew Lima1817.518.018.818.518.4
SeminoleSasakwaSasakwa1114.415.819.217.316.9
SeminoleSeminoleSeminole8616.517.719.618.518.2
SeminoleStrotherStrother2718.117.920.819.419.2
SeminoleVarnumVarnum1516.517.419.718.218.1
SeminoleWewokaWewoka4114.316.116.416.315.9
SequoyahCentralCentral-Sallisaw3418.817.521.019.519.2
SequoyahGansGans2118.417.719.918.218.7
SequoyahGoreGore3816.917.719.018.018.0
SequoyahMuldrowMuldrow11018.218.421.020.119.5
SequoyahRolandRoland8816.417.418.816.917.5
SequoyahSallisawSallisaw10720.619.121.520.320.6
SequoyahVianVian8118.017.519.219.218.7
StephensBray-DoyleBray-Doyle2017.117.618.817.317.9
StephensCentral HighCentral High-Marlow2719.620.321.019.520.2
StephensComancheComanche6317.717.419.218.618.3
StephensDuncanDuncan22717.617.419.418.518.3
StephensEmpireEmpire4216.218.017.817.917.6
StephensMarlowMarlow8318.618.220.219.219.2
StephensVelma-AlmaVelma-Alma2416.517.218.718.717.9
TexasGoodwellGoodwell1418.419.022.419.920.0
TexasGuymonGuymon20516.217.218.217.817.5
TexasHardestyHardesty1017.218.519.618.318.5
TexasHookerHooker4317.319.119.819.319.0
TexasTexhomaTexhoma2315.717.517.116.716.9
TexasTyroneTyrone1717.318.820.720.419.5
TexasYarbroughYarbrough******
TillmanFrederickFrederick5717.317.518.418.218.0
TillmanGrandfieldGrandfield1014.316.015.916.015.8
TillmanTiptonTipton2118.018.319.219.618.8
TulsaAugustine Christian AcademyAugustine Christian Academy1328.124.726.024.325.8
TulsaBerryhillBerryhill9720.919.422.820.821.1
TulsaBethany Christian AcademyBethany Christian Academy******
TulsaBishop Kelley High SchoolBishop Kelley High School21426.623.525.824.425.2
TulsaBixbyBixby39921.221.223.322.122.1
TulsaBroken ArrowBroken Arrow116818.718.921.019.919.8
TulsaCascia Hall Preparatory SchoolCascia Hall Preparatory School7126.624.627.325.526.1
TulsaChristian Heritage Educ CtrChristian Heritage Educ Ctr******
TulsaCollinsvilleCollinsville19220.120.622.221.521.2
TulsaDiscovery Schools Of TulsaDove Science Academy-Tulsa8317.719.320.520.219.5
TulsaGlenpoolGlenpool16117.218.219.118.418.3
TulsaHolland Hall SchoolHolland Hall School6726.925.628.426.326.9
TulsaImmanuel Lutheran ChristianImmanuel Lutheran Christian1018.716.920.316.818.3
TulsaJenksJenks75620.821.322.321.421.6
TulsaLibertyLiberty3317.217.620.418.218.5
TulsaLincoln Christian SchoolLincoln Christian School6425.123.626.124.424.9
TulsaMetro Christian AcademyMetro Christian Academy7426.524.426.224.525.5
TulsaMingo Valley Christian SchoolMingo Valley Christian School2125.924.726.625.325.8
TulsaMoriah Christian AcademyMoriah Christian Academy******
TulsaOwassoOwasso68720.320.722.321.321.3
TulsaPeace AcademyPeace Academy1023.719.322.020.421.6
TulsaRegent Preparatory SchoolRegent Preparatory School1629.427.326.825.927.6
TulsaRejoice Christian Hs-SouthRejoice Christian-South4524.021.225.222.523.4
TulsaRiverfield Country Day SchoolRiverfield Country Day School3726.023.426.825.225.4
TulsaSand SpringsCharles Page38818.518.820.419.719.5
TulsaSkiatookSkiatook16919.519.521.120.120.2
TulsaSperrySperry6817.918.220.519.719.2
TulsaSummit Christian AcademySummit Christian Academy3022.120.723.822.422.4
TulsaTemple Christian SchoolTemple Christian School******
TulsaTown and Country SchoolTown and Country School1516.615.419.517.317.3
TulsaTulsaBooker T. Washington27824.321.825.323.323.9
TulsaTulsaCentra-Tulsa4113.815.116.014.615.0
TulsaTulsaDaniel Webster5516.116.517.317.617.0
TulsaTulsaEast Central7815.717.618.117.717.4
TulsaTulsaMcLain for Science and Tech2911.614.513.713.913.6
TulsaTulsaMemorial-Tulsa8616.617.918.718.017.9
TulsaTulsaNathan Hale6015.516.019.116.817.0
TulsaTulsaStreet School-Tulsa******
TulsaTulsaThomas Edison Preparatory16920.619.922.821.121.2
TulsaTulsaTulsa Learning Academy******
TulsaTulsaTulsa Met******
TulsaTulsaWill Rogers College8616.217.318.618.317.7
TulsaTulsa Adventist AcademyTulsa Adventist Academy722.321.724.423.623.1
TulsaTulsa Boys HomeTulsa Boys Home617.016.817.518.517.7
TulsaTulsa School of Arts/SciencesTulsa Schl Of Arts/Sciences6720.819.623.120.021.0
TulsaUnionUnion102618.319.420.219.819.5
TulsaVictory Christian SchoolVictory Christian School8821.920.622.121.521.7
TulsaWright Christian AcademyWright Christian Academy2122.821.324.722.423.0
WagonerCowetaCoweta21419.218.920.520.119.8
WagonerOkayOkay3916.216.518.817.917.5
WagonerPorter ConsolidatedPorter Consolidated3616.817.319.118.318.0
WagonerWagonerWagoner13818.218.619.819.319.1
WashingtonBartlesvilleBartlesville36920.421.022.121.321.4
WashingtonCaney ValleyCaney Valley6418.018.719.319.218.9
WashingtonCopanCopan914.116.016.717.416.2
WashingtonDeweyDewey7015.717.718.919.017.9
WashingtonWesleyan Christian SchoolWesleyan Christian School2821.520.121.321.021.1
WashitaBurns Flat-Dill CityBurns Flat-Dill City3318.318.720.518.819.3
WashitaCanuteCanute3417.919.319.719.619.2
WashitaCordellCordell4318.419.720.220.319.7
WashitaCorn Bible AcademyCorn Bible Academy1520.320.319.921.120.5
WashitaSentinelBlanche Thomas3116.718.018.318.017.8
WoodsAlvaAlva6718.417.620.119.719.0
WoodsFreedomFreedom814.516.817.918.317.0
WoodsWaynokaWaynoka1418.918.019.919.119.3
WoodwardFort SupplyFort Supply1316.218.819.819.318.5
WoodwardMoorelandMooreland3318.119.120.119.219.2
WoodwardSharon-MutualSharon-Mutual1916.316.718.119.117.6
WoodwardWoodwardWoodward18217.817.919.919.318.9



Support our publication

Every day we strive to produce journalism that matters — stories that strengthen accountability and transparency, provide value and resonate with readers like you.

This work is essential to a better-informed community and a healthy democracy. But it isn’t possible without your support.