ACT Scores for Public and Private High Schools

Print More

In the table below, you can find out your public or private high school’s average score on the 2018 ACT college-readiness exam. These scores are averages of the highest score achieved on the test by graduating seniors.

The number of Oklahoma students taking the ACT decreased slightly, from 41,338 in 2017 to 41,092 in 2018. The average composite remained at 19.7. The national average composite is 20.8.

Since 2017, the state has funded and required all 11th grade students to take either the ACT or SAT. Districts choose which exam to administer, and nearly all choose the ACT

The Oklahoma State Regents for Higher Education, which provided the data, withheld numbers for schools with fewer than six testers to protect students’ privacy. The scores come from ACT Inc.

ACT Scores by School

County or StateDistrictHigh SchoolNumber of TestersEnglishMathReadingScienceComposite
StatewideAll DistrictsAll Schools41,09218.719.120.619.819.7
AdairCookson Hills Christian SchoolCookson Hills Christian School******
AdairStilwellStilwell13316.317.419.018.217.9
AdairWattsWatts2413.515.915.316.015.3
AdairWestvilleWestville5517.818.619.519.619.1
AlfalfaBurlingtonBurlington915.918.118.318.817.9
AlfalfaCherokeeCherokee2121.120.123.621.521.8
AlfalfaTimberlakeTimberlake1314.817.217.816.916.8
AtokaAtokaAtoka4917.517.720.219.318.9
AtokaCaneyCaney1518.718.122.320.320.1
AtokaStringtownStringtown1614.415.916.114.715.4
AtokaTushkaTushka3919.119.421.420.320.2
BeaverBalkoBalko1016.618.119.619.818.5
BeaverBeaverBeaver2718.818.620.419.419.4
BeaverForganForgan1117.918.619.919.019.1
BeaverTurpinTurpin2617.417.420.219.518.8
BeckhamElk CityElk City13217.618.719.819.319.0
BeckhamErickErick1817.718.420.320.619.3
BeckhamMerrittMerritt3818.519.521.720.620.2
BeckhamSayreSayre3017.019.219.419.418.9
BlaineCantonCanton2216.718.320.018.518.5
BlaineGearyGeary2016.718.018.415.717.4
BlaineOkeeneOkeene Jr-Sr2917.319.819.819.619.3
BlaineWatongaWatonga4317.317.420.519.318.7
BryanAchilleAchille1416.217.119.918.618.1
BryanBenningtonBennington2015.318.217.417.517.3
BryanCaddoCaddo4119.118.120.719.319.4
BryanCaleraCalera4416.017.318.817.317.5
BryanColbertColbert5218.619.320.619.419.6
BryanDurantDurant21919.819.622.021.020.7
BryanDurantVision Academy******
BryanRock CreekRock Creek3318.819.121.419.819.9
BryanSiloSilo5916.817.518.517.517.7
BryanVictory Life AcademyVictory Life Academy******
CaddoAnadarkoAnadarko10416.317.718.818.818.0
CaddoBinger-OneyBinger-Oney2215.917.718.516.917.3
CaddoBoone-ApacheApache3315.417.819.018.317.8
CaddoCarnegieCarnegie3117.518.019.518.618.5
CaddoCementCement1017.516.419.617.617.8
CaddoCyrilCyril2314.416.616.516.816.3
CaddoFort Cobb-BroxtonFort Cobb-Broxton2116.017.019.117.617.6
CaddoGracemontGracemont1016.616.918.016.617.1
CaddoHintonHinton4018.118.920.119.319.2
CaddoHydro-EaklyHydro-Eakly3119.118.119.818.919.1
CaddoLookeba SicklesLookeba-Sickles2216.716.718.819.317.9
CaddoRiverside Indian SchoolRiverside Indian School2414.616.216.717.216.3
CanadianCalumetCalumet1519.919.621.819.820.4
CanadianEl RenoEl Reno18915.817.517.217.217.1
CanadianHarvest Hills Christian SchoolHarvest Hills Christian School******
CanadianMustangMustang64219.119.321.320.320.1
CanadianPiedmontPiedmont24520.520.122.521.321.2
CanadianSouthwest Covenant SchoolSouthwest Covenant School2629.025.927.525.927.2
CanadianUnion CityUnion City3816.818.119.119.918.6
CanadianYukonYukon55219.319.720.820.320.2
CarterArdmoreArdmore24115.116.617.317.116.6
CarterDicksonDickson7619.518.720.319.719.6
CarterFoxFox2217.620.420.219.919.7
CarterHarvest Fellowship ChristianHarvest Fellowship Christian******
CarterHealdtonHealdton4817.217.119.218.618.2
CarterLone GroveLone Grove10718.318.319.618.818.9
CarterPlainviewPlainview10122.121.022.823.122.4
CarterSpringerSpringer1215.919.218.918.418.3
CarterWilson (Carter Co.)Wilson - Wilson3615.817.118.817.617.5
CherokeeHulbertHulbert Jr-Sr3716.517.018.618.217.7
CherokeeKeysKeys7517.618.020.219.118.9
CherokeeSequoyah High SchoolSequoyah High School - Tahlequah4220.718.022.320.220.4
CherokeeTahlequahTahlequah27317.418.119.619.118.7
ChoctawBoswellBoswell1018.719.418.620.519.4
ChoctawChoctawHugo5114.816.418.017.116.7
ChoctawFort TowsonFort Towson1815.717.418.517.617.3
ChoctawGoodland AcademyGoodland Academy******
ChoctawSoperSoper3317.117.918.918.218.2
CimarronBoise CityBoise City1614.816.916.417.816.6
CimarronFeltFelt720.021.122.921.021.4
CimarronKeyesKeyes******
ClevelandCommunity Christian SchoolCommunity Christian School6623.721.022.922.122.6
ClevelandLexingtonLexington6516.017.819.218.618.0
ClevelandLittle AxeLittle Axe8617.017.218.717.617.8
ClevelandMooreMoore53618.919.020.820.219.9
ClevelandMooreSouthmoore44219.319.420.720.620.1
ClevelandMooreWestmoore56820.120.321.921.421.0
ClevelandNobleNoble18118.918.821.120.019.9
ClevelandNormanDimensions Academy******
ClevelandNormanNorman47220.720.322.421.021.2
ClevelandNormanNorman North49120.821.323.222.022.0
CoalCoalgateCoalgate4315.517.518.917.217.4
CoalTupeloTupelo1815.717.218.718.717.8
ComancheCacheCache12919.918.921.320.120.2
ComancheChattanoogaChattanooga1522.220.723.722.122.3
ComancheElginElgin16419.719.021.820.320.3
ComancheFletcherFletcher2717.218.318.718.418.4
ComancheGeronimoGeronimo2215.317.618.318.717.6
ComancheIndiahomaIndiahoma2017.817.119.718.818.5
ComancheLawtonEisenhower24118.418.820.919.519.5
ComancheLawtonGateway Success Center******
ComancheLawtonLawton31515.917.518.718.117.7
ComancheLawtonMacarthur23717.518.519.619.418.9
ComancheLawton Acad Of Arts-SciencesLawton Acad Of Arts-Sciences******
ComancheLawton Christian SchLawton Christian Sch1823.323.123.423.023.4
ComancheSterlingSterling2019.118.820.720.320.0
CottonBig PastureBig Pasture816.521.418.621.019.5
CottonTempleTemple916.918.619.018.318.3
CottonWaltersWalters3517.518.519.419.818.9
CraigBluejacketBluejacket2316.617.719.418.618.3
CraigKetchumKetchum4218.817.920.619.119.3
CraigVinitaVinita7419.218.921.320.320.1
CraigWelchWelch2817.818.619.919.319.0
CreekBristowBristow9818.117.519.118.618.4
CreekDepewDepew2517.219.520.819.719.4
CreekDrumrightDrumright4116.017.118.117.317.2
CreekEagle Point Christian AcademyEagle Point Christian Academy******
CreekKellyvilleKellyville6717.518.420.119.519.0
CreekKieferKiefer4417.318.918.418.418.4
CreekMannfordMannford11118.419.620.419.819.7
CreekMoundsMounds4615.617.617.918.717.5
CreekOiltonOilton2514.017.217.817.416.8
CreekOliveOlive2117.718.719.219.518.9
CreekSapulpaSapulpa34216.517.718.618.117.9
CusterArapaho-ButlerArapaho-Butler2618.620.321.120.220.2
CusterClintonClinton14116.517.318.418.317.8
CusterThomas-Fay-Custer UnifiedThomas-Fay-Custer Unified2619.421.223.521.821.6
CusterWeatherfordWeatherford10620.320.122.020.921.0
DelawareColcordColcord6116.817.719.118.318.1
DelawareGroveGrove13919.119.421.420.220.1
DelawareJayJay9316.418.218.118.517.9
DelawareKansasKansas6215.017.618.517.517.2
DelawareOaks-MissionOaks-Mission1412.615.413.915.514.5
DeweySeilingSeiling Jr-Sr2618.618.520.919.819.5
DeweyTalogaTaloga******
DeweyViciVici1619.219.022.921.420.8
EllisArnettArnett1920.520.421.721.621.3
EllisFargoFargo2817.117.018.617.917.8
EllisShattuckShattuck2316.217.418.316.917.3
GarfieldChisholmChisholm7719.919.721.120.320.4
GarfieldCovington-DouglasCovington-Douglas2115.517.318.618.017.5
GarfieldDrummondDrummond2218.319.020.620.819.7
GarfieldEnidEnid37917.118.319.018.618.4
GarfieldGarberGarber2519.220.120.621.020.4
GarfieldKremlin-HillsdaleKremlin-Hillsdale2719.318.921.620.420.3
GarfieldOklahoma Bible AcademyOklahoma Bible Academy2724.822.325.623.324.1
GarfieldPioneer-Pleasant ValePioneer-Pleasant Vale3118.418.421.120.519.8
GarfieldWaukomisWaukomis2117.018.118.317.517.9
GarvinElmore City-PernellElmore City Senior3215.717.618.317.017.4
GarvinLindsayLindsay6916.718.520.019.618.9
GarvinMaysvilleMaysville2318.018.819.919.819.3
GarvinPaoliPaoli1815.517.117.917.217.1
GarvinPauls ValleyPauls Valley12317.619.720.019.119.2
GarvinStratfordStratford4815.317.818.118.217.5
GarvinWynnewoodWynnewood3117.018.019.118.518.2
GradyAlexAlex1415.117.118.118.417.3
GradyAmber-PocassetAmber-Pocasset4219.519.121.119.319.9
GradyBridge CreekBridge Creek9018.819.121.520.020.0
GradyChickashaChickasha7320.119.422.020.720.6
GradyMincoMinco4418.619.820.821.220.3
GradyNinnekahNinnekah Senior3318.218.320.218.218.8
GradyRush SpringsRush Springs3517.518.119.218.518.5
GradyTuttleTuttle12020.320.722.321.221.2
GradyVerdenVerden1418.318.620.719.119.3
GrantDeer Creek-LamontDeer Creek-Lamont1117.519.620.721.019.8
GrantMedfordMedford1618.317.321.820.919.7
GrantPond Creek-HunterPond Creek-Hunter1616.919.319.420.819.3
GreerGraniteGranite1917.819.919.918.919.3
GreerMangumMangum4816.617.618.617.717.7
HarmonHollisHollis2918.018.219.518.418.6
HarperBuffaloBuffalo1318.219.419.218.919.2
HarperLaverneLaverne3515.118.217.818.017.5
HaskellKeotaKeota2714.916.617.117.416.7
HaskellKintaKinta1414.816.817.417.116.6
HaskellMccurtainMccurtain1217.517.819.318.318.3
HaskellStiglerStigler9518.218.019.619.118.9
HughesCalvinCalvin917.319.020.618.218.9
HughesHoldenvilleHoldenville7516.116.918.117.517.3
HughesMossMoss2317.418.318.618.118.3
HughesStuartStuart1716.917.219.618.618.2
HughesWetumkaWetumka3615.917.018.318.617.6
JacksonAltusAltus19017.719.020.319.719.3
JacksonBlairBlair1717.318.618.018.818.2
JacksonDukeDuke817.516.920.619.318.6
JacksonEldoradoEldorado******
JacksonNavajoNavajo3717.519.518.719.518.9
JacksonOlusteeOlustee715.616.716.616.316.3
JeffersonRinglingRingling2416.718.220.420.219.0
JeffersonRyanRyan2315.717.218.617.417.3
JeffersonWaurikaWaurika1819.119.020.720.419.9
JohnstonColemanColeman1318.318.119.019.819.1
JohnstonMilburnMilburn1115.115.518.314.616.1
JohnstonMill CreekMill Creek1315.717.618.018.317.5
JohnstonTishomingoTishomingo3518.418.919.719.319.3
JohnstonWapanuckaWapanucka1415.616.918.016.916.9
KayBlackwellBlackwell8517.118.019.418.518.4
KayNewkirkNewkirk6516.016.918.218.617.5
KayPonca CityPonca City21719.320.221.720.820.7
KayTonkawaTonkawa5818.618.421.120.419.8
KiingfisherCashionCashion3120.117.922.620.220.4
KiingfisherDoverDover1114.116.616.314.715.5
KiingfisherHennesseyHennessey4615.717.817.718.417.6
KiingfisherKingfisherKingfisher9018.219.120.819.919.7
KiingfisherLomegaLomega1017.218.519.118.918.6
KiingfisherOkarcheOkarche2520.420.621.420.420.8
KiowaHobartHobart5817.717.219.018.218.1
KiowaLone WolfLone Wolf******
KiowaMountain View-GoteboMountain View-Gotebo1519.319.121.419.219.8
KiowaSnyderSnyder2719.518.820.118.919.4
LatimerBuffalo ValleyBuffalo Valley1717.219.419.219.819.1
LatimerPanolaPanola1216.416.818.617.817.6
LatimerRed OakRed Oak3017.517.620.719.519.0
LatimerWilburtonWilburton5317.819.219.319.219.0
LeFloreArkomaArkoma1315.417.318.518.017.5
LeFloreBokosheBokoshe1013.216.314.516.515.2
LeFloreCameronCameron2514.617.117.316.716.5
LeFloreHeavenerHeavener7217.217.819.918.818.6
LeFloreHoweHowe4617.517.719.018.618.3
LeFloreLeFloreLeFlore1317.319.820.820.419.8
LeFlorePanamaPanama4716.516.717.917.317.2
LeFlorePocolaPocola4818.017.619.918.318.6
LeFlorePoteauPoteau15419.218.821.219.519.8
LeFloreSpiroSpiro6518.918.821.519.219.7
LeFloreTalihinaTalihina4917.316.819.618.118.1
LeFloreWhitesboroWhitesboro1216.316.518.517.817.6
LeFloreWisterWister3817.318.719.119.518.8
LincolnAgraAgra1514.316.116.917.316.2
LincolnCarneyCarney2515.718.419.018.017.9
LincolnChandlerChandler6919.621.121.620.820.9
LincolnDavenportDavenport2516.518.319.218.718.2
LincolnMeekerMeeker7419.018.921.220.220.0
LincolnPraguePrague7919.320.521.519.620.4
LincolnStroudStroud3218.917.921.519.819.6
LincolnWellstonWellston3517.619.719.519.219.2
LoganCoyleCoyle2017.116.918.418.117.8
LoganCrescentCrescent3616.117.419.218.817.9
LoganGuthrieGuthrie19716.818.219.318.718.4
LoganMulhall-OrlandoMulhall-Orlando1517.720.920.120.820.0
LoganPath Of Life SchoolPath Of Life School******
LoveMariettaMarietta7414.616.016.816.516.1
LoveThackervilleThackerville2916.117.418.418.617.7
LoveTurnerTurner2015.317.618.217.717.3
MajorAline-CleoAline-Cleo915.817.216.017.816.9
MajorCimarronCimarron1815.716.816.618.717.1
MajorFairviewFairview2920.421.220.720.220.8
MajorRingwoodRingwood3117.318.218.219.018.3
MarshallKingstonKingston8116.017.717.417.717.4
MarshallMadillMadill12515.817.017.918.317.4
MayesAdairAdair7019.620.220.920.120.4
MayesBradford Christian SchoolBradford Christian School******
MayesChouteau-MazieChouteau-Mazie4016.417.618.717.617.6
MayesCross Christian AcademyCross Christian Academy******
MayesLocust GroveLocust Grove8016.017.318.417.817.5
MayesPryorPryor16719.319.521.820.720.5
MayesPryorThunderbird Youth Academy2220.220.521.720.621.0
MayesSalinaSalina6516.718.418.117.917.9
McClainBlanchardBlanchard12820.919.922.021.321.1
McClainDibbleDibble4918.118.220.419.519.1
McClainNewcastleNewcastle13418.818.921.620.520.1
McClainPurcellPurcell8917.919.019.919.419.2
McClainWashingtonWashington6718.319.420.419.619.5
McClainWayneWayne3618.118.519.919.919.1
McClainWord Of Life AcademyWord Of Life Academy******
McCurtainBattiestBattiest2417.818.818.619.418.7
McCurtainBroken BowBroken Bow15416.817.819.218.518.2
McCurtainEagletownEagletown715.616.716.119.617.0
McCurtainHaworthHaworth3217.517.921.219.319.1
McCurtainIdabelIdabel8916.116.718.418.117.5
McCurtainSmithvilleSmithville2219.719.421.920.020.4
McCurtainValliantValliant6716.217.718.317.817.6
McCurtainWright CityWright City3017.017.418.517.817.8
McIntoshCalvary Christian AcademyCalvary Christian Academy******
McIntoshChecotahChecotah11517.317.418.818.318.1
McIntoshEufaulaEufaula7117.418.120.318.918.7
McIntoshHannaHanna******
McIntoshMidwayMidway1114.216.517.516.516.2
MurrayDavisDavis7018.518.020.219.319.1
MurrayOklahoma School for the DeafOklahoma School for the Deaf711.414.914.315.714.1
MurraySulphurSulphur8618.918.620.519.719.5
MuskogeeBoulevard Christian SchoolBoulevard Christian School******
MuskogeeBraggsBraggs1616.417.617.317.717.4
MuskogeeFort GibsonFort Gibson12220.220.022.521.221.1
MuskogeeHaskellHaskell5914.817.017.216.716.5
MuskogeeHilldaleHilldale12218.519.021.320.119.9
MuskogeeMuskogeeMuskogee30516.417.518.617.917.7
MuskogeeOklahoma School for the BlindParkview-Okla. School for the Blind1218.215.522.220.019.2
MuskogeeOktahaOktaha5718.519.420.319.819.6
MuskogeePorumPorum2817.517.620.319.618.8
MuskogeeWarnerWarner5919.619.821.320.720.5
MuskogeeWebbers FallsWebbers Falls1716.918.421.217.718.7
NobleBillingsBillings******
NobleFrontierFrontier2616.317.018.617.917.6
NobleMorrisonMorrison3120.721.322.821.521.8
NoblePerryPerry6018.118.520.820.219.5
NowataNowataNowata5216.017.318.118.217.6
NowataOklahoma UnionOklahoma Union4118.818.721.920.720.2
NowataSouth CoffeyvilleSouth Coffeyville******
OkfuskeeEpic One On One CharterEpic One On One Charter16919.518.422.520.420.3
OkfuskeeGraham-DustinGraham1514.515.516.515.215.5
OkfuskeeMasonMason1719.417.620.121.119.6
OkfuskeeOkemahOkemah5018.418.120.819.719.4
OkfuskeePadenPaden1315.918.118.517.417.6
OkfuskeeWeleetkaWeleetka1716.117.820.218.518.3
OklahomaAcademy Of Classical ChristianAcademy Of Classical Christian732.626.932.926.029.7
OklahomaAmerican AcademyAmerican Academy******
OklahomaAstec ChartersAstec Charter10815.517.618.518.317.6
OklahomaBethanyBethany13320.620.121.821.021.0
OklahomaBishop McGuinness High SchoolBishop McGuinness16525.923.626.725.225.4
OklahomaCasady SchoolCasady School7328.926.428.827.328.0
OklahomaChoctaw-Nicoma ParkChoctaw35919.419.722.020.820.6
OklahomaChristian Heritage AcademyChristian Heritage Academy6025.922.825.023.524.5
OklahomaCrooked OakCrooked Oak7114.116.216.716.416.0
OklahomaCrossings Christian SchoolCrossings Christian School5328.124.327.325.726.5
OklahomaDeer CreekDeer Creek35422.321.723.822.522.7
OklahomaDestiny Christian SchoolDestiny Christian School2021.517.821.119.019.9
OklahomaDove Science Academy-OKCDove Science Academy-OKC4723.323.524.622.723.6
OklahomaEdmondEdmond Memorial53723.222.024.023.023.2
OklahomaEdmondEdmond North63823.622.924.723.523.8
OklahomaEdmondEdmond Santa Fe52320.520.722.521.521.4
OklahomaHarding Charter Preparatory-OKCHarding Charter Preparatory11923.122.425.323.423.6
OklahomaHarding Fine Arts-OKCHarding Fine Arts Academy8519.918.822.820.320.6
OklahomaHarper Academy-OKCHarper Academy******
OklahomaHarrahHarrah15318.118.620.319.519.3
OklahomaHeritage Hall SchoolHeritage Hall School8426.324.427.325.926.1
OklahomaImperial AcademyImperial Academy******
OklahomaInsight School Of OklahomaInsight School Of Oklahoma1418.616.521.819.319.3
OklahomaJonesJones6519.018.719.919.519.4
OklahomaLife Christian AcademyLife Christian Academy619.020.720.219.519.8
OklahomaLutherLuther5917.818.820.119.219.1
OklahomaMercy School InstituteMercy School Institute924.122.424.723.723.8
OklahomaMidwest City-Del CityCarl Albert23019.820.121.720.920.8
OklahomaMidwest City-Del CityDel City29115.417.117.817.417.0
OklahomaMidwest City-Del CityMidwest City29116.418.019.318.518.1
OklahomaMillwoodMillwood6114.616.716.817.816.6
OklahomaMission Academy High SchoolMission Academy High School******
OklahomaMount St. Mary High SchoolMount St. Mary High School8524.621.524.722.923.5
OklahomaOklahoma AcademyOklahoma Academy1022.923.921.721.422.7
OklahomaOklahoma Christian AcademyOklahoma Christian Academy3323.623.024.123.223.6
OklahomaOklahoma Christian SchoolOklahoma Christian School7026.223.525.624.625.1
OklahomaOklahoma CityCapitol Hill23413.215.615.515.615.1
OklahomaOklahoma CityClassen of Advanced Studies11625.323.127.024.525.1
OklahomaOklahoma CityDouglass12812.515.514.714.914.5
OklahomaOklahoma CityEmerson Alternative Ed.3513.415.016.015.315.1
OklahomaOklahoma CityJohn Marshall11414.515.616.616.515.9
OklahomaOklahoma CityNortheast4115.815.916.617.616.6
OklahomaOklahoma CityNorthwest Classen24214.716.517.117.116.5
OklahomaOklahoma CityOklahoma Centennial6114.415.516.016.015.6
OklahomaOklahoma CitySoutheast17616.617.918.918.418.1
OklahomaOklahoma CityStar Spencer7513.315.515.615.615.1
OklahomaOklahoma CityU.S. Grant34913.416.115.716.215.5
OklahomaOklahoma Connections Academy - OnlineOklahoma Connections Academy6620.418.822.720.320.6
OklahomaOklahoma School of Science and MathOklahoma School of Science and Math6632.230.731.930.531.5
OklahomaOklahoma Virtual Charter AcadOklahoma Virtual Charter Acad4221.319.924.621.922.0
OklahomaParkview Adventist SchoolParkview Adventist School625.523.823.523.524.2
OklahomaPutnam CityPutnam City38617.517.819.319.218.6
OklahomaPutnam CityPutnam City Academy1014.514.916.216.015.3
OklahomaPutnam CityPutnam City North41718.919.021.120.119.9
OklahomaPutnam CityPutnam City West33916.117.618.318.117.7
OklahomaSanta Fe South-OKCSanta Fe South16414.516.616.416.816.2
OklahomaSanta Fe South-OKCSanta Fe South Pathways Mid College4719.718.921.220.520.2
OklahomaSeeworth Academy-OKCJustice A.W. Seeworth Academy******
OklahomaWestern HeightsWestern Heights15215.017.017.417.816.9
OklahomaWindsor Hills Baptist SchoolWindsor Hills Baptist School******
OkmulgeeBeggsBeggs8616.617.218.918.218.0
OkmulgeeDewarDewar2614.917.017.518.016.9
OkmulgeeHenryettaHenryetta6817.517.819.118.818.4
OkmulgeeMorrisMorris8118.018.020.418.518.8
OkmulgeeOkalhoma School of Science & MathOklahoma School of Science & Math - Okmulgee******
OkmulgeeOkmulgeeOkmulgee8915.416.618.117.317.0
OkmulgeePrestonPreston4219.221.021.620.920.9
OkmulgeeSchulterSchulter611.513.712.813.713.2
OkmulgeeWilson (Okmulgee Co.)Wilson-Henryetta1715.815.816.616.616.4
OsageBarnsdallBarnsdall2617.717.621.218.718.9
OsageHominyHominy3416.217.318.218.417.6
OsagePawhuskaPawhuska4814.717.017.817.516.9
OsagePruePrue1915.918.219.118.918.1
OsageShidlerShidler1515.117.319.017.917.5
OsageWoodlandWoodland2219.121.419.821.520.6
OsageWynonaWynona******
OttawaAftonAfton4917.717.719.619.518.8
OttawaCommerceCommerce4514.416.716.316.216.0
OttawaFairlandFairland3218.819.321.119.919.9
OttawaMiamiMiami11217.517.819.818.918.6
OttawaQuapawQuapaw3317.317.319.018.818.3
OttawaWyandotteWyandotte5416.517.018.917.717.6
PawneeClevelandCleveland11015.818.018.218.217.7
PawneePawneePawnee3817.717.619.420.218.8
PayneCovenant Community SchoolCovenant Community School******
PayneCushingCushing11717.618.618.819.118.7
PayneGlencoeGlencoe2416.217.519.518.718.1
PaynePerkins-TryonPerkins-Tryon7218.819.420.820.520.0
PayneRipleyRipley2916.716.918.818.217.8
PayneStillwaterStillwater37520.921.122.821.621.7
PayneYaleYale3915.517.617.817.217.2
PittsburgCanadianCanadian3417.117.620.117.618.2
PittsburgCrowderCrowder2316.017.018.517.817.5
PittsburgHaileyvilleHaileyville3215.816.417.716.716.8
PittsburgHartshorneHartshorne4616.717.220.118.218.2
PittsburgIndianolaIndianola2014.016.215.115.715.3
PittsburgKiowaKiowa1818.118.821.019.119.4
PittsburgLakewood Christian SchoolLakewood Christian School721.618.923.118.620.6
PittsburgMcAlesterMcAlester18919.019.520.820.019.9
PittsburgPittsburgPittsburg******
PittsburgQuintonQuinton3514.916.717.717.316.7
PittsburgSavannaSavanna3618.018.020.418.018.7
PontotocAdaAda19818.718.420.919.319.5
PontotocAllenAllen3117.517.718.817.918.0
PontotocByngByng7118.818.821.319.319.7
PontotocLattaLatta5219.419.720.319.619.9
PontotocRoffRoff2415.317.718.117.217.1
PontotocStonewallStonewall2217.219.019.519.519.0
PontotocVanossVanoss4417.517.519.618.418.4
PottawatomieAsherAsher1616.917.818.817.417.8
PottawatomieBethelBethel8619.720.521.121.520.8
PottawatomieDaleDale4919.620.821.721.221.0
PottawatomieEarlsboroEarlsboro2115.317.416.517.016.8
PottawatomieFamily of Faith Christian SchoolFamily of Faith Christian School******
PottawatomieLiberty AcademyLiberty Academy******
PottawatomieMacombMacomb2414.717.117.817.716.8
PottawatomieMaudMaud2314.315.715.015.015.0
PottawatomieMcLoudMcLoud9416.917.418.919.018.1
PottawatomieShawneeJim Thorpe Academy******
PottawatomieShawneeShawnee24619.219.021.020.320.0
PottawatomieTecumsehTecumseh13119.218.320.519.419.5
PottawatomieWanetteWanette1214.616.318.016.316.3
PushmatahaAntlersAntlers5719.118.021.519.019.5
PushmatahaClaytonClayton2415.816.718.017.617.2
PushmatahaMoyersMoyers1214.716.618.615.816.6
PushmatahaRattanRattan2919.919.221.319.820.2
Roger MillsCheyenneCheyenne1519.120.923.121.621.3
Roger MillsHammonHammon******
Roger MillsLeedeyLeedey1917.417.919.219.418.6
Roger MillsReydonReydon******
Roger MillsSweetwaterSweetwater620.721.222.819.521.3
RogersCatoosaCatoosa13617.517.619.919.118.7
RogersChelseaChelsea5614.316.117.316.916.3
RogersClaremoreClaremore29219.720.221.720.920.8
RogersClaremore Christian SchoolClaremore Christian School1323.921.222.822.422.6
RogersFoyilFoyil3616.117.818.219.217.9
RogersInolaInola11018.118.420.819.519.4
RogersOologah-TalalaOologah-Talala14819.119.221.120.220.0
RogersSequoyahSequoyah-Claremore10416.417.618.518.317.8
RogersVerdigrisVerdigris8619.019.921.020.720.3
SeminoleBowlegsBowlegs1717.718.419.619.218.9
SeminoleButnerButner813.015.416.015.515.1
SeminoleKonawaKonawa3716.016.819.417.617.6
SeminoleNew LimaNew Lima1817.518.018.818.518.4
SeminoleSasakwaSasakwa1114.415.819.217.316.9
SeminoleSeminoleSeminole8616.517.719.618.518.2
SeminoleStrotherStrother2718.117.920.819.419.2
SeminoleVarnumVarnum1516.517.419.718.218.1
SeminoleWewokaWewoka4114.316.116.416.315.9
SequoyahCentralCentral-Sallisaw3418.817.521.019.519.2
SequoyahGansGans2118.417.719.918.218.7
SequoyahGoreGore3816.917.719.018.018.0
SequoyahMuldrowMuldrow11018.218.421.020.119.5
SequoyahRolandRoland8816.417.418.816.917.5
SequoyahSallisawSallisaw10720.619.121.520.320.6
SequoyahVianVian8118.017.519.219.218.7
StephensBray-DoyleBray-Doyle2017.117.618.817.317.9
StephensCentral HighCentral High-Marlow2719.620.321.019.520.2
StephensComancheComanche6317.717.419.218.618.3
StephensDuncanDuncan22717.617.419.418.518.3
StephensEmpireEmpire4216.218.017.817.917.6
StephensMarlowMarlow8318.618.220.219.219.2
StephensVelma-AlmaVelma-Alma2416.517.218.718.717.9
TexasGoodwellGoodwell1418.419.022.419.920.0
TexasGuymonGuymon20516.217.218.217.817.5
TexasHardestyHardesty1017.218.519.618.318.5
TexasHookerHooker4317.319.119.819.319.0
TexasTexhomaTexhoma2315.717.517.116.716.9
TexasTyroneTyrone1717.318.820.720.419.5
TexasYarbroughYarbrough******
TillmanFrederickFrederick5717.317.518.418.218.0
TillmanGrandfieldGrandfield1014.316.015.916.015.8
TillmanTiptonTipton2118.018.319.219.618.8
TulsaAugustine Christian AcademyAugustine Christian Academy1328.124.726.024.325.8
TulsaBerryhillBerryhill9720.919.422.820.821.1
TulsaBethany Christian AcademyBethany Christian Academy******
TulsaBishop Kelley High SchoolBishop Kelley High School21426.623.525.824.425.2
TulsaBixbyBixby39921.221.223.322.122.1
TulsaBroken ArrowBroken Arrow116818.718.921.019.919.8
TulsaCascia Hall Preparatory SchoolCascia Hall Preparatory School7126.624.627.325.526.1
TulsaChristian Heritage Educ CtrChristian Heritage Educ Ctr******
TulsaCollinsvilleCollinsville19220.120.622.221.521.2
TulsaDiscovery Schools Of TulsaDove Science Academy-Tulsa8317.719.320.520.219.5
TulsaGlenpoolGlenpool16117.218.219.118.418.3
TulsaHolland Hall SchoolHolland Hall School6726.925.628.426.326.9
TulsaImmanuel Lutheran ChristianImmanuel Lutheran Christian1018.716.920.316.818.3
TulsaJenksJenks75620.821.322.321.421.6
TulsaLibertyLiberty3317.217.620.418.218.5
TulsaLincoln Christian SchoolLincoln Christian School6425.123.626.124.424.9
TulsaMetro Christian AcademyMetro Christian Academy7426.524.426.224.525.5
TulsaMingo Valley Christian SchoolMingo Valley Christian School2125.924.726.625.325.8
TulsaMoriah Christian AcademyMoriah Christian Academy******
TulsaOwassoOwasso68720.320.722.321.321.3
TulsaPeace AcademyPeace Academy1023.719.322.020.421.6
TulsaRegent Preparatory SchoolRegent Preparatory School1629.427.326.825.927.6
TulsaRejoice Christian Hs-SouthRejoice Christian-South4524.021.225.222.523.4
TulsaRiverfield Country Day SchoolRiverfield Country Day School3726.023.426.825.225.4
TulsaSand SpringsCharles Page38818.518.820.419.719.5
TulsaSkiatookSkiatook16919.519.521.120.120.2
TulsaSperrySperry6817.918.220.519.719.2
TulsaSummit Christian AcademySummit Christian Academy3022.120.723.822.422.4
TulsaTemple Christian SchoolTemple Christian School******
TulsaTown and Country SchoolTown and Country School1516.615.419.517.317.3
TulsaTulsaBooker T. Washington27824.321.825.323.323.9
TulsaTulsaCentra-Tulsa4113.815.116.014.615.0
TulsaTulsaDaniel Webster5516.116.517.317.617.0
TulsaTulsaEast Central7815.717.618.117.717.4
TulsaTulsaMcLain for Science and Tech2911.614.513.713.913.6
TulsaTulsaMemorial-Tulsa8616.617.918.718.017.9
TulsaTulsaNathan Hale6015.516.019.116.817.0
TulsaTulsaStreet School-Tulsa******
TulsaTulsaThomas Edison Preparatory16920.619.922.821.121.2
TulsaTulsaTulsa Learning Academy******
TulsaTulsaTulsa Met******
TulsaTulsaWill Rogers College8616.217.318.618.317.7
TulsaTulsa Adventist AcademyTulsa Adventist Academy722.321.724.423.623.1
TulsaTulsa Boys HomeTulsa Boys Home617.016.817.518.517.7
TulsaTulsa School of Arts/SciencesTulsa Schl Of Arts/Sciences6720.819.623.120.021.0
TulsaUnionUnion102618.319.420.219.819.5
TulsaVictory Christian SchoolVictory Christian School8821.920.622.121.521.7
TulsaWright Christian AcademyWright Christian Academy2122.821.324.722.423.0
WagonerCowetaCoweta21419.218.920.520.119.8
WagonerOkayOkay3916.216.518.817.917.5
WagonerPorter ConsolidatedPorter Consolidated3616.817.319.118.318.0
WagonerWagonerWagoner13818.218.619.819.319.1
WashingtonBartlesvilleBartlesville36920.421.022.121.321.4
WashingtonCaney ValleyCaney Valley6418.018.719.319.218.9
WashingtonCopanCopan914.116.016.717.416.2
WashingtonDeweyDewey7015.717.718.919.017.9
WashingtonWesleyan Christian SchoolWesleyan Christian School2821.520.121.321.021.1
WashitaBurns Flat-Dill CityBurns Flat-Dill City3318.318.720.518.819.3
WashitaCanuteCanute3417.919.319.719.619.2
WashitaCordellCordell4318.419.720.220.319.7
WashitaCorn Bible AcademyCorn Bible Academy1520.320.319.921.120.5
WashitaSentinelBlanche Thomas3116.718.018.318.017.8
WoodsAlvaAlva6718.417.620.119.719.0
WoodsFreedomFreedom814.516.817.918.317.0
WoodsWaynokaWaynoka1418.918.019.919.119.3
WoodwardFort SupplyFort Supply1316.218.819.819.318.5
WoodwardMoorelandMooreland3318.119.120.119.219.2
WoodwardSharon-MutualSharon-Mutual1916.316.718.119.117.6
WoodwardWoodwardWoodward18217.817.919.919.318.9